Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 49

Gender Male

Birthday 1941-05-07 (79 years old)

Place of Birth La Mesa, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Leon Jay DeBroux
  • Lee Jones-De Broux
  • Lee Jones De Broux
  • Lee DeBroux
  • Lee Jones-DeBroux

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Lee de Broux.

Acting

2019
2015
2010
2009
2004
2001
1996
1996
1994
1993
1993
1993
1992
1991
1991
1988
1988
1987
1987
1986
1986
1983
1982
1982
1981
1980
1979
1979
1978
1978
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1971
1969
1969

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login