Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 3

Gender Female

Birthday 1990-08-15 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Also Known As

  • Nathalia Pinheiro Felipe Martins

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nathalia Kaur is a Brazilian model and actress who works in India.

Kaur made her film debut in the Kannada film Dev Son of Mudde Gowda directed by Indrajit Lankesh. Before its release she was cast by Ram Gopal Varma to perform an item number in his next film Department. Earlier Varma had wanted to cast Sunny Leone, but due to her contractual obligations for Jism 2, Varma replaced her with Kaur.

Acting

2020
2016
2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login