Biography

We don't have a biography for Hilary Shepard.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 29

Birthday 1959-12-10

Place of Birth New York City, New York

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Hilary Shapiro
  • Hilary Shepard-Turner

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Order as Helena
2018 The Wrong Friend as Mrs. Andrews
2016 A Husband for Christmas as Natasha Tate
2016 666: Teen Warlock as Rogers
2005 The 40 Year Old Virgin as Bar Girl
2001 Crossing Jordan (1 episode)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2 episodes)
1999 Roswell (1 episode)
1998 Addams Family Reunion as Katherine Adams
1997 Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie as Divatox
1996 Last Exit to Earth as Lilith
1995 Theodore Rex as Sarah Jiminez
1994 Scanner Cop as Zena
1993 Attack of the 50 Ft. Woman as Nurse
1993 Power Rangers (45 episodes) as Divatox
1993 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (2 episodes) as Lauren (1 episode) as Hoya
1991 Dark Justice (1 episode)
1990 Peacemaker as Hilary Shepard
1988 Murphy Brown (1 episode)
1988 Lucky Stiff as Cissy
1987 Friday the 13th (1 episode)
1987 Full House (2 episodes)
1987 Hunk as Alexis Cash
1986 Radioactive Dreams as Biker Leader
1985 The Golden Girls (1 episode)
1985 Private Resort as Shirley
1984 It's Your Move (1 episode)
1984 Weekend Pass as Cindy Hazard
1982 Family Ties (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page