Biography

We don't have a biography for Teri Reeves.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1981-07-14

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Teri Kretz

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Furthest Witness as Helena
2018 Island Zero as Lucy
2017 Black Site Delta as Vasquez
2017 Rekindled as Jade's Mom
2014 The 10 Year Plan as Diane
2012 Chicago Fire (10 episodes) as Hallie Thomas
2011 Leap Year (1 episode) as Anne
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Miranda Vail
2003 NCIS (1 episode) as Navy Lt. J.G. Dana Robbins

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page