Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 97

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1951-02-20 (71 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Jenn Gillian
  • Serena Blacklord
  • Serena Blacquelord
  • Serena Blaquelord
  • Blaquelourde
  • Jen Gillian
  • Zarina Guillian
  • Shanna Kramer
  • Her Serene Highness The Princess Serena
  • Oui Calendar Girl Serena
  • Sirena

Login to report an issue

Biography

Serena was a redheaded porn actress whose career lasted from the early 1970s up until the late 1980s. She was discovered by an adult movie make-up artist while working as a waitress. She lived with porn star Jamie Gillis for two years and appeared with him in movies. After retiring from the porn business she made erotic art.

Acting

2003
2002
1993
1989
1988
1988
1987
1987
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login