Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 72

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1961-08-06

Day of Death 2018-03-19 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Huntington Beach, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Mona Carr
  • Carol Lott
  • Cara Lot
  • Kara Lott
  • Pamela Weston
  • Julie Winchester

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Cara Lott.

Acting

2009
2006
2006
2003
1991
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login