Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Female

Birthday 1955-06-27 (66 years old)

Place of Birth Le Perreux-sur-Marne, France

Also Known As

  • Victoria Adams
  • Nanda Van Bergen
  • Muriel Montossey
  • Silvia Montez
  • Vicky Adams
  • Anna Marc
  • Muriel Masset
  • Murielle Montossey

Login to report an issue

Biography

Muriel Montossé (known as Muriel Montossey) is a French actress born June 27, 1955. Having worked primarily in film, she was Associate for 5 years in the emission of France 3 Class, Muriel turned in to Montossey many movies and series.

Acting

2020
2017
1992
1991
1987
1985
1985
1985
1984
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1980
1980
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1977
1977

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login