Personal Info

Known For Visual Effects

Known Credits 24

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-07-17 (54 years old)

Place of Birth Hemet, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Everett Burrel
  • Everitt Burrel

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Everett Burrell.

Visual Effects

2014
2013
2011
2006
2004
2004
2000
2000
1998

Acting

2011
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
1985

Crew

2005
2004
1993
1990
1990
1987
1984

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page