Tamás Cseh

Biography

We don't have a biography for Tamás Cseh.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1943-01-22

Day of Death 2009-08-07

Place of Birth Budapest, Hungary

Adult Actor False

Official Site http://www.cseh-tamas.hu/

Also Known As

  • Tamas Cseh
  • Cseh Tamás
  • Cseh Tamas

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2001 Cseh Tamás film as Himself
1999 6:3, Play It Again Tutti as Halmi
1997 Dollybirds as Angéla's father
1993 On Tour as Zoltán Bánki
1986 Time as Halasi's brother
1982 No Clues
1972 Red Psalm as Énekes

Sound

1972 Red Psalm … Music

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.