Biography

We don't have a biography for Laci J Mailey.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1990-11-15

Place of Birth Fruitvale, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Laci J. Mailey

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Chesapeake Shores(29 episodes) as Jess O'Brien
2016 Newlywed and Dead as Ashley Brown
2015 The Magicians(1 episode) as Fen
2013 Evil Feed
2013 Signed, Sealed, Delivered as Kelly
2013 Motive(1 episode) as Carly Morgan
2012 Arrow(1 episode) as Margo
2012 Continuum(1 episode) as Christine Dillon
2012 Notes from the Heart Healer as Violet
2012 The Pregnancy Project as Tyra
2011 Good Morning, Killer as Bridget
2011 The Hunt for the I-5 Killer as Samantha Adams
2005 Supernatural(3 episodes) as Deputy Jenna Nickerson

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page