Biography

We don't have a biography for Kendall Ryan Sanders.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1997-10-24

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kendall Sanders

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Purity Falls as Benjamin
2018 Swiped as James Singer
2017 Painted Horses as Ian
2012 The Odd Life of Timothy Green as Rod Best
2011 My Dog's Christmas Miracle as Jordan
2011 The Soccer Nanny as Beau Hazelton
2005 Criminal Minds (1 episode) as Danny Murphy
2003 NCIS (1 episode)
2003 Nip/Tuck (1 episode)
2002 Breaking News (1 episode)
1993 The X-Files (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page