Biography

Kodi Gamble (birth name: Rachael Brauer) is a retired American adult film actress of Russian descent.  She was active as an adult performer from 2010 to 2014.  After leaving the adult film industry, she became a full-time horse trainer.  She has also done some modeling during her adult career, and returned to modeling part-time following her retirement.

Kodi Gamble (birth name: Rachael Brauer) is a retired American adult film actress of Russian descent.  She was active as an adult performer from 2010 to 2014.  After leaving the adult film industry, she became a full-time horse trainer.  She has also done some modeling during her adult career, and returned to modeling part-time following her retirement.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1985-03-28

Place of Birth USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Katie
  • Kodi Gamby
  • Kodi Gambly
  • Kodi
  • Kaitie
  • Rachael Brauer
  • Katie Kraft
  • Codi Gamble
  • Katy
  • Katey Price
  • Princess Rachael

Kodi Gamble doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.