Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 36

Gender Male

Birthday 1887-10-10

Day of Death 1988-02-06 (100 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Jaroslav Maliha

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Zvonimir Rogoz.

Acting

1982
1978
1971
1969
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1957
1954
1949
1948
1943
1943
1940
1939
1939
1939
1938
1938
1937
1937
1937
1937
1935
1935
1935
1934
1934
1933
1933
1933
1932
1932
1932

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page