Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1964-07-04

Place of Birth Hubei, China

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ke Shi
  • 史可
  • 大史可
  • Coco

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Voice of the Nation
2017 Angels Wear White as Attorney Hao
2011 UFO in Her Eyes as Kwok Yun
2006 The Postmodern Life of My Aunt
2001 Is Anybody Listening?
2000 Concerto of Life
1994 Red Beads
1994 过把瘾 (8 episodes) as Han Liting
1988 A Dead Man Visits the Living
1988 Rock Kids
1988 Unforgettable Life as Lu Yun

Production

2008 Cherries Executive Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page