Biography

We don't have a biography for Jessica Moore.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1967-08-08

Place of Birth Urbino, Marken, Italien

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Gilda Germano
  • Georgia Moore
  • Luciana Ottaviani

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Omega Rising: Remembering Joe D'Amato as Herself
1990 Cat in the Brain as Nightmare Victim
1989 Blood Moon as Tania
1988 Reflections of Light as Gaia
1988 Top Model as Sarah Asproon / Gloria
1988 The Murder Secret as Georgia Hamilton
1988 Sodoma's Ghost as Marie (as Luciana Ottaviani)
1987 11 Days 11 Nights: Part 1 - Fantasy Becomes Reality as Sarah Asproon
1987 Casanova as Angelique (as Gilda Germano)
1986 Convent of Sinners as Sister Ursula

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page