Biography

We don't have a biography for Ace Mask.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1948-03-04

Place of Birth Lynwood, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Wesley Mask

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1995 Victim of Desire as Allred
1994 Ghoulies IV as Dr. Rochelle
1994 Munchie Strikes Back as Mr. Poyndexter
1994 Babylon 5(1 episode) as Maitre D'
1993 Little Miss Millions as Dale MacAfee
1993 Sins of Desire as Larry Langley
1992 Munchie as Principal Thornton
1992 976-Evil II as Lemisch
1990 They Came from Outer Space(1 episode) as Jarvis
1989 Transylvania Twist as Victor Von Helsing
1989 The Return of Swamp Thing as Dr. Rochelle
1988 Not of This Earth as Dr. Rochelle
1987 Big Bad Mama II as Maitre D'
1986 Chopping Mall as Janitor

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page