Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 33

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1948-09-19 (72 years old)

Place of Birth Charleroi, Belgium

Also Known As

  • Monika Swin

Login to report an issue

Biography

Monica Swinn, born Monika Swuine, is a Belgian actress, best known for her roles in French and European soft pornographic films of the 1970s, particularly those of the sexploitation and horror film genre.

Acting

2014
1999
1982
1981
1979
1979
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1972
1972
1970

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login