Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Female

Birthday 1989-04-26 (30 years old)

Place of Birth Kobe, Japan

Also Known As

  • Ayame Tsuzaki
  • 水崎綾女

Login to report an issue

Biography

Ayame Misaki, born Tsuzaki Ayame, is a Japanese actress and model. She originally debuted in magazines of gravure and variety shows, then later working as an actress.

Acting

2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
1975

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page