Biography

Daniel Sauli is an actor and director.

Daniel Sauli is an actor and director.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 17

Birthday 1981-10-17

Place of Birth -

Official Site http://www.danielserafin.com/

Also Known As

  • Daniel Serafin
  • Daniel Serafini Sauli

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Once Upon a Time in Staten Island as Officer Quinlan
2017 The Deuce(9 episodes) as Tommy Longo
2016 Bleed for This as Jon
2015 The Wannabe as Curtis Sliwa
2015 Show Me a Hero(2 episodes) as Terry Zaleski
2014 Deliver Us from Evil as Salvatore
2013 The Blacklist(1 episode) as Waiter
2012 Man on a Ledge as Police Technician
2010 Blue Bloods(1 episode) as Agent Rick Siblano
2009 Tickling Leo as Zak Pikler
2007 You Belong to Me as Jeffrey
2006 United 93 as Richard Guadagno
2006 The Pink Panther as Music Producer
2005 Brooklyn Lobster as Michael Giorgio
2001 Seven and a Match as Tim
1999 The Lady in Question as Rudy Bernheim
1999 The Sopranos(1 episode) as Patrick Parisi

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page