Mariya Shalaeva

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 46

Gender Female

Birthday 1981-03-15 (41 years old)

Place of Birth Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

Also Known As

  • Maria Shalayeva
  • Мария Шалаева
  • Maria Shalaeva
  • Mariya Shalayeva

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Mariya Shalaeva.

Acting

2022
2022
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2005
2005
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002

Writing

2022
2018

Production

2022
2018

Directing

2022
2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login