Biography

We don't have a biography for Travis Turner.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1987-05-09

Place of Birth Oliver, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Little T

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Ghost Patrol as Spence Avery (voice)
2016 The Hollars as Doctor
2014 Some Assembly Required(20 episodes) as Aster Vanderberg
2013 Mighty Mighty Monsters in Halloween Havoc as The King (voice)
2012 A Fairly Odd Christmas as Dingle Dave Elf (voice)
2012 Rags as Rapper (uncredited)
2011 A Princess for Christmas as Milo Huntington
2011 Trading Christmas as Walter
2011 Level Up as Kid In Seat
2011 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years as Bodi Grogan
2011 Mr. Young(1 episode) as Raccoon (voice)
2011 Fairly Legal(1 episode) as Billy
2010 Riese: Kingdom Falling(5 episodes) as Wild Child
2010 Tower Prep(1 episode) as Guide
2010 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic(1 episode) as Tender Taps (voice)
2010 Confined as Unknown Boy
2010 Caprica(1 episode) as Ashok
2010 Easter Bunny Bloodbath as Steve
2009 Dinosaur Train(2 episodes) as Chandler (voice)
2005 Supernatural(1 episode) as Joe Silver

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.