Biography

We don't have a biography for Helena Sujecka.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1984-11-27

Place of Birth Słupsk, Polska

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Хелена Суецка

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Piccole Scosse as Asia
Małe stłuczki as Asia
2018 Signs (8 episodes) as Ada Nieradka
2018 Clergy as recepcjonistka
2018 Dovlatov as Elena Dovlatova
2016 Belfer (10 episodes) as Policjantka Maria
2016 The Innocents as Ludwika
2014 Małe stłuczki as Asia
2013 Life Feels Good as Matylda Rosińska
2012 Paradoks (1 episode) as Zosia Janiak
2012 Yuma as Cupcake
2010 Wonderful Summer as Kitka

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page