Biography

We don't have a biography for Dimo Alexiev.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1983-07-29

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dimo Aleksiev
  • Dimo Alexiev

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Leatherface as Drayton
2016 Barbarians Rising (2 episodes) as Emsger
2016 Stolen Life (242 episodes) as Dr. Kalin Genadiev
2014 Living Legends as Martin
2013 Enemies Closer as Morris
2013 Getaway as Henchman #1
2008 Zift as Private
2007 Nightmare City 2035 as Russell

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page