Cast 43

  1. Cameron Diaz

    Cameron Diaz

    Natalie Cook

  2. Drew Barrymore

    Drew Barrymore

    Dylan Sanders

  3. Lucy Liu

    Lucy Liu

    Alex Munday

  4. Demi Moore

    Demi Moore

    Madison Lee

  5. Bernie Mac

    Bernie Mac

    Jimmy Bosley

  6. Luke Wilson
  7. Matt LeBlanc

    Matt LeBlanc

    Jason

  8. John Cleese

    John Cleese

    Mr. Munday

  9. John Forsythe

    John Forsythe

    Charles Townsend (voice)

  10. Shia LaBeouf
  11. Robert Patrick

    Robert Patrick

    Ray Carter

  12. Rodrigo Santoro

    Rodrigo Santoro

    Randy Emmers

  13. Justin Theroux

    Justin Theroux

    Seamus O'Grady

  14. Crispin Glover

    Crispin Glover

    Thin Man

  15. Ja'net DuBois

    Ja'net DuBois

    Momma Bosley

  16. Yuen Cheung-Yan

    Yuen Cheung-Yan

    Deranged Mongol

  17. Daxing Zhang

    Daxing Zhang

    Demented Mongol

  18. Bruce Comtois

    Bruce Comtois

    Large Mongol

  19. Khin-Kyaw Maung

    Crooked-Tooth

  20. Béla Károlyi

    Béla Károlyi

    Himself

  21. Tanoai Reed

    Tanoai Reed

    Wrestler

  22. Robert Forster

    Robert Forster

    Roger Wixon

  23. Andrew Wilson
  24. Eric Bogosian

    Eric Bogosian

    Alan Caulfield

  25. Eve

    Eve

    Herself

  26. Pink

    Pink

    Coal Bowl Starter

  27. Carrie Fisher

    Carrie Fisher

    Mother Superior

  28. Zack Shada

    Zack Shada

    Thin Boy

  29. Jennifer Gimenez
  30. Josh Janowicz

    Josh Janowicz

    Hot Priest

  31. Tommy Flanagan

    Tommy Flanagan

    Irish Henchman

  32. Chris Pontius

    Chris Pontius

    Irish Henchman

  33. Luke Massy

    Luke Massy

    Irish Henchman

  34. Big Boy

    Big Boy

    Bosley's Cousin

  35. Anthony Griffith

    Anthony Griffith

    Bosley's Cousin

  36. Wayne Federman

    Wayne Federman

    Bathroom Guy

  37. Steve Hytner

    Steve Hytner

    Bathroom Guy

  38. Bob Stephenson

    Bob Stephenson

    Crazed Fan

  39. Melissa McCarthy

    Melissa McCarthy

    Bystander (uncredited)

  40. Ashley Olsen

    Ashley Olsen

    Future Angel (uncredited)

  41. Mary-Kate Olsen

    Mary-Kate Olsen

    Future Angel (uncredited)

  42. Jaclyn Smith

    Jaclyn Smith

    Kelly Garrett (uncredited)

  43. Bruce Willis

    Bruce Willis

    William Rose Bailey

Crew 492

Art

  1. Susannah Carradine

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Amina Allean Dieye

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Claudia Bonfe

    Art Department Coordinator

  4. Greg Richman

    Art Direction

  5. Richard F. Mays

    Art Direction

  6. Wendy Riva

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Suzan Wexler

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Tamlyn Wright

    Assistant Art Director

  9. David Saltzman

    Assistant Property Master

  10. Gloria Murphy

    Assistant Property Master

  11. Lee Lee Baird

    Assistant Property Master

  12. Travis Bobbitt

    Assistant Property Master

  13. Florence Fellman

    Assistant Set Decoration

  14. Brian Walker

    Construction Foreman

  15. Doreen Austria

    Graphic Designer

  16. Ben Woolverton

    Leadman

  17. Reese St. Amant

    Painter

  18. Daren Cornell

    Painter

  19. Gloria Ciraolo

    Painter

  20. J. Michael Riva

    J. Michael Riva

    Production Design

  21. Terry Haskell

    Property Master

  22. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  23. Helen Wilson

    Helen Wilson

    Props

  24. Lauri Gaffin

    Set Decoration

  25. Helen Kozora

    Set Decoration Buyer

  26. Ernie Avila

    Set Designer

  27. Eric Sundahl

    Set Designer

  28. William J. Law III

    Set Designer

  29. Noelle King

    Set Designer

  30. Richard D. Wright

    Set Dresser

  31. Samuel J. Tell

    Set Dresser

  32. Adam Austin

    Set Dresser

  33. Stephen McCumby

    Set Dresser

  34. Werner Hoetzinger

    Set Dresser

  35. Steve Lauritzen

    Set Dresser

  36. Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

    Standby Painter

  37. Jay Koiwai

    Standby Painter

  38. Mike Swift

    Storyboard Artist

  39. David E. Duncan

    Storyboard Artist

  40. Marc Messenger

    Marc Messenger

    Storyboard Artist

  41. Adolfo Martínez Pérez

    Adolfo Martínez Pérez

    Storyboard Artist

  42. David F. Klassen

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Simon Jayes

    Simon Jayes

    Additional Camera

  2. Jack Garrett

    Additional Photography

  3. Crisoforo Aguilar

    Additional Photography

  4. Scott Whitbread

    Assistant Camera

  5. Steve Hertler

    Assistant Camera

  6. Tamas Mack

    Assistant Camera

  7. Debbie Silverman

    Camera Loader

  8. Kenji Luster

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  9. Philip Lee

    Camera Operator

  10. David E. Diano

    Camera Operator

  11. Joseph V. Cicio

    Camera Operator

  12. Steve Koster

    Camera Operator

  13. Mark R. Jackson

    Camera Operator

  14. Jonathan Taylor

    Director of Photography

  15. Russell Carpenter

    Director of Photography

  16. Bill Daimant

    Dolly Grip

  17. Paul V. Perkins

    Dolly Grip

  18. Dietmar Wendelin

    Dolly Grip

  19. Kevin C. Potter

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  20. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  21. Carson Reaves

    First Assistant Camera

  22. Erik L. Brown

    Erik L. Brown

    First Assistant Camera

  23. Pat O'Mara

    Pat O'Mara

    Grip

  24. Brad Heiner
  25. Brad Boyer

    Grip

  26. Doug Dole

    Grip

  27. Mark Hyde

    Grip

  28. Eugene B. Kerry

    Key Grip

  29. Loren Corl

    Key Grip

  30. Rocky Babcock

    Libra Head Technician

  31. Marcos O. Lopez

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  32. Craig Kohlhoff

    Second Assistant Camera

  33. Kirk Bloomberg

    Second Assistant Camera

  34. John Bramley

    Still Photographer

  35. Darren Michaels

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. B.J. Rogers

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Kimberly Adams-Galligan

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Roland Sanchez

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Anthony Miner

    Assistant Hairstylist

  5. Sarah Jane Gardam

    Costume Assistant

  6. Joseph G. Aulisi

    Costume Design

  7. Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Janet Sobel

    Costumer

  9. Nina Padovano

    Costumer

  10. Lee Harris

    Costumer

  11. Guy Miracle

    Costumer

  12. Linda S. Cormany

    Costumer

  13. Nino

    Costumer

  14. Tim Wilson

    Costumer

  15. Monica Haynes

    Monica Haynes

    Costumer

  16. Melissa A. Yonkey

    Hair Department Head

  17. Laine Trzinski

    Hair Department Head

  18. Barbara Olvera

    Hair Department Head

  19. Lona Vigi

    Lona Vigi

    Hairstylist

  20. Alicia M. Tripi

    Alicia M. Tripi

    Hairstylist

  21. Christina Raye

    Hairstylist

  22. Edward Morrison

    Hairstylist

  23. Robert Hallowell II

    Robert Hallowell II

    Hairstylist

  24. K. Troy Zestos

    Hairstylist

  25. Verina Schafer

    Hairstylist

  26. Colleen Callaghan

    Colleen Callaghan

    Hairstylist

  27. Merribelle Anderson

    Hairstylist

  28. Cheryl Eckert

    Hairstylist

  29. Connie Kallos

    Connie Kallos

    Hairstylist

  30. Nancy Smytka

    Key Costumer

  31. Kenn Smiley

    Key Costumer

  32. Tammy Ashmore

    Key Makeup Artist

  33. Michele Teleis-Fickle

    Makeup Artist

  34. Marsha Shearrill

    Makeup Artist

  35. Amy Lederman

    Makeup Artist

  36. Robin Fredriksz

    Robin Fredriksz

    Makeup Artist

  37. Erin Wooldridge

    Makeup Artist

  38. Melanie Mills

    Makeup Artist

  39. JoJo Myers Proud

    Makeup Artist

  40. Douglas Noe

    Douglas Noe

    Makeup Artist

  41. Bonita DeHaven

    Makeup Artist

  42. Erin Ayanian

    Makeup Artist

  43. Corey Jeen

    Makeup Department Head

  44. Kimberly Greene

    Kimberly Greene

    Makeup Department Head

  45. Christian Burgoyne

    Makeup Effects Designer

  46. Merdyce McClaran

    On Set Dresser

  47. April Krueger

    Set Costumer

  48. Philip Maldonado

    Philip Maldonado

    Set Costumer

  49. Damien Quinn

    Set Costumer

  50. Matthew W. Mungle

    Matthew W. Mungle

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  51. Io Bottoms

    Io Bottoms

    Wardrobe Intern

  52. Peri Richards

    Wardrobe Master

Crew

  1. Sheri Apap

    Animal Wrangler

  2. Jake Morrison

    Jake Morrison

    CG Supervisor

  3. Kevin Baillie

    CG Supervisor

  4. Brian Friedman

    Brian Friedman

    Choreographer

  5. Robin Antin

    Robin Antin

    Choreographer

  6. Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
  7. Jennifer Hamilton

    Jennifer Hamilton

    Choreographer

  8. Scott McLain

    Compositor

  9. Mark Alan Loso

    Compositor

  10. Bruno Vilela

    Compositor

  11. John Wayne Randolph

    Craft Service

  12. Michael Randolph

    Craft Service

  13. James Marbas

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  14. Jeff Werner

    Digital Producer

  15. David Severin

    Driver

  16. Harry Marks

    Driver

  17. Paul Jones

    Driver

  18. Mark D. Hysen

    Driver

  19. Dana Swartout

    Driver

  20. Joey Freitas

    Driver

  21. McG

    McG

    Executive Music Producer

  22. Marc Sadeghi

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  23. Blondel Aidoo

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  24. Emma McGuinness

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  25. Shannon Blake Gans

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  26. Cyril O'Neil

    Picture Car Coordinator

  27. Peter McKernan
  28. Desmond Cannon

    Post Production Supervisor

  29. Sven Fodale

    Propmaker

  30. Mark Bialuski

    Propmaker

  31. Chris Barber

    Propmaker

  32. Rob Engle

    Rob Engle

    Sequence Supervisor

  33. Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
  34. Hunter Lee Soik

    Set Production Assistant

  35. Jeremy Meyer

    Set Production Assistant

  36. Misty D. Lahti

    Set Production Assistant

  37. James Currier

    Set Production Assistant

  38. Chris Castaldi

    Set Production Assistant

  39. Crisoforo Aguilar

    Set Production Assistant

  40. Meaghan F. McLaughlin

    Set Production Assistant

  41. Ahmed Kirdar

    Set Production Assistant

  42. Matthew Heffernan

    Set Production Assistant

  43. Jeffrey David Fuller

    Set Production Assistant

  44. Robert Rizzolo

    Set Production Assistant

  45. Donna Tegan

    Set Production Assistant

  46. Christine Onesky

    Special Effects

  47. Robert Sturgis

    Special Effects

  48. Bob Stoker

    Special Effects

  49. Robert Simokovic

    Special Effects

  50. Andrew Miller

    Special Effects

  51. Eric Cook

    Special Effects

  52. Gary Zink

    Special Effects

  53. G. Peter King

    Special Effects

  54. James Ochoa

    Special Effects

  55. Thomas L. Bellissimo

    Thomas L. Bellissimo

    Special Effects

  56. Paul Deely

    Special Effects Technician

  57. Christy Sumner

    Special Effects Technician

  58. Edward T. Reiff Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  59. John P. Cazin

    Special Effects Technician

  60. Wayne Burnes

    Special Effects Technician

  61. Rich E. Cordobes

    Special Effects Technician

  62. Lisa Marie Boiko

    Stand In

  63. Sumiko Muto

    Stand In

  64. Christopher J. Tuck

    Stunt Coordinator

  65. Tim Trella

    Tim Trella

    Stunt Coordinator

  66. Mic Rodgers

    Mic Rodgers

    Stunt Coordinator

  67. Chris Daniels

    Chris Daniels

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  68. Scott L. Treger

    Stunt Double

  69. Brian Smyj

    Brian Smyj

    Stunt Double

  70. Ming Qiu

    Stunt Double

  71. Gloria O'Brien

    Gloria O'Brien

    Stunt Double

  72. Heidi Moneymaker

    Heidi Moneymaker

    Stunt Double

  73. Alisa Hensley

    Alisa Hensley

    Stunt Double

  74. Leigh Hennessy

    Leigh Hennessy

    Stunt Double

  75. Cara Hemperly

    Stunt Double

  76. Debbie Evans

    Debbie Evans

    Stunt Double

  77. David Castillo

    David Castillo

    Stunt Double

  78. Clayton J. Barber

    Clayton J. Barber

    Stunt Double

  79. Bob Minor

    Bob Minor

    Stunt Double

  80. Anita Hart

    Anita Hart

    Stunt Double

  81. Regis Harrington

    Regis Harrington

    Stunt Double

  82. Jennifer Caputo

    Jennifer Caputo

    Stunt Double

  83. Julia Morizawa

    Julia Morizawa

    Stunt Double

  84. Annie Ellis

    Annie Ellis

    Stunt Double

  85. Boni Yanagisawa

    Boni Yanagisawa

    Stunt Double

  86. Scott Workman

    Scott Workman

    Stunts

  87. Mark Stefanich
  88. Craig Shugart

    Stunts

  89. Keith Tellez

    Stunts

  90. Amy Rydell

    Amy Rydell

    Stunts

  91. Justin Rodgers Hall
  92. Matt McColm

    Matt McColm

    Stunts

  93. Khristian Lupo
  94. Lisa Hoyle

    Stunts

  95. Thomas Robinson Harper
  96. Peewee Piemonte
  97. Louie Franco

    Louie Franco

    Stunts

  98. Clay Donahue Fontenot
  99. Tom Elliott

    Stunts

  100. Doc Duhame

    Doc Duhame

    Stunts

  101. Clay Cullen

    Clay Cullen

    Stunts

  102. Bruce Comtois

    Bruce Comtois

    Stunts

  103. Jason Rodriguez
  104. Eliza Coleman

    Eliza Coleman

    Stunts

  105. Steve Griffin

    Steve Griffin

    Stunts

  106. Edward Conna

    Edward Conna

    Stunts

  107. Will Leong

    Will Leong

    Stunts

  108. Larry Rippenkroeger
  109. Tim Rigby

    Tim Rigby

    Stunts

  110. Bill Diaz

    Supervising Animator

  111. Cheryl Lynch

    Cheryl Lynch

    Technical Advisor

  112. Tony Peralta

    Transportation Captain

  113. Scott Howard

    Transportation Captain

  114. Daniel Dowling

    Transportation Captain

  115. Don Poole

    Don Poole

    Transportation Co-Captain

  116. John Orlebeck

    Transportation Coordinator

  117. Rupert Cole

    Transportation Coordinator

  118. Spooky Stevens

    Unit Publicist

  119. Michael Justus

    Michael Justus

    Utility Stunts

  120. Gary Guercio

    Gary Guercio

    Utility Stunts

  121. Dino Dos Santos

    Dino Dos Santos

    Utility Stunts

  122. Paul M. Lane

    Paul M. Lane

    Utility Stunts

  123. Shawn Lane

    Shawn Lane

    Utility Stunts

  124. Christina Fong

    Utility Stunts

  125. Mark Agostino

    Video Assist Operator

  126. Adam Barth

    Adam Barth

    Video Assist Operator

  127. Chris Wagganer

    Video Assist Operator

  128. Carl Walters

    Visual Effects Editor

  129. Kosta Saric

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Mark Carter

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  2. McG

    McG

    Director

  3. Mark Cotone

    First Assistant Director

  4. Albert Cho

    First Assistant Director

  5. Kristine Greco

    Script Supervisor

  6. Tricia Ronten

    Script Supervisor

  7. Conte Mark Matal

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Christina Fong

    Second Assistant Director

  9. Melody Beam

    Second Assistant Director

  10. Mark Trapenberg

    Second Second Assistant Director

  11. Hans Berggren

    Second Second Assistant Director

  12. Mic Rodgers

    Mic Rodgers

    Second Unit Director

Editing

  1. Bronwyn Shields

    Assistant Editor

  2. Randy Bricker

    Associate Editor

  3. Dennis McNeill

    Color Timer

  4. Laura Jans Fazio

    Colorist

  5. Steve Bowen

    Digital Colorist

  6. Wayne Wahrman

    Editor

  7. Gene A. Lewis Jr.

    Editorial Production Assistant

  8. Gordon Antell

    First Assistant Editor

  9. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

  10. Simon Bjoergvin Veredon

    Simon Bjoergvin Veredon

    Online Editor

Lighting

  1. Branch M. Brunson

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Steve Reinhardt

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Len Levine

    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Dara Norman

    Electrician

  5. Gene Hara

    Electrician

  6. Antar Abderrahman Jr.

    Electrician

  7. Russell Griffith

    Electrician

  8. Dave Lujan

    Electrician

  9. Mike Gerzevitz

    Electrician

  10. Juan Morse

    Electrician

  11. Ronald R. Koch Jr.

    Electrician

  12. Brian Bartolini

    Electrician

  13. Dan Riffel

    Gaffer

  14. Jesse Mather

    Lighting Technician

  15. Dylan Rush

    Lighting Technician

  16. Dennis J. Lootens

    Rigging Gaffer

  17. Tim Collins

    Rigging Grip

  18. Mark Vollmer

    Rigging Grip

  19. Scott Odermann

    Rigging Grip

  20. Shawn Talley

    Rigging Grip

  21. Todd Grunberger

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Joey Naber

    Joey Naber

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Patrick Shiffrar

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Lary Vinocur

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Andrew Zilch

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  5. Jenifer Bonisteel

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Kevin Flatow

    Assistant Production Manager

  7. Amanda Goldberg

    Amanda Goldberg

    Associate Producer

  8. Stephanie Savage

    Stephanie Savage

    Associate Producer

  9. Justine Baddeley
  10. Yasmin Redoblado

    Casting Assistant

  11. Joe Gareri

    Executive Producer

  12. Patrick Crowley

    Patrick Crowley

    Executive Producer

  13. Jenno Topping

    Jenno Topping

    Executive Producer

  14. Brad Kenny

    Extras Casting

  15. Ajay Dass

    Extras Casting

  16. Vesper Burnett

    Extras Casting Assistant

  17. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  18. Lucy Herrera

    First Assistant Accountant

  19. Elizabeth Tompkins

    Key Production Assistant

  20. Quentin Halliday

    Location Manager

  21. Ken Lavet

    Location Manager

  22. Ilana McAllister

    Payroll Accountant

  23. Debbie-Lynn Siegel

    Payroll Accountant

  24. Lamonte Bell

    Payroll Accountant

  25. Mady Manson Burza

    Post Production Accountant

  26. Nancy Juvonen

    Nancy Juvonen

    Producer

  27. Drew Barrymore

    Drew Barrymore

    Producer

  28. Leonard Goldberg

    Leonard Goldberg

    Producer

  29. Natalie Borresen

    Producer's Assistant

  30. Rizelle Mendoza

    Producer's Assistant

  31. Colleen Casey Shariat

    Production Assistant

  32. Benjamin J. Roberts

    Production Assistant

  33. Matthew J. Lynch

    Production Assistant

  34. Eric Glasser

    Production Assistant

  35. Cory Cate

    Production Assistant

  36. Lance Barton

    Production Assistant

  37. Scott Berrie

    Production Assistant

  38. David Irvine

    Production Assistant

  39. Jason Cardillo-Lee

    Production Assistant

  40. Bryan Snodgrass

    Production Assistant

  41. Mark 'Free' Friedlander

    Production Assistant

  42. Susan Dukow

    Production Coordinator

  43. Rebecca Hilliard

    Production Coordinator

  44. Omar Veytia

    Production Manager

  45. Jessica Otto

    Production Secretary

  46. Spencer Franklin

    Production Supervisor

  47. Emily Takehara

    Second Assistant Accountant

  48. Wendy Kutzner

    Second Assistant Accountant

  49. Denis L. Stewart

    Unit Production Manager

  50. Robert Latham Brown

    Robert Latham Brown

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Andrea Horta

    ADR Editor

  2. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  3. Denise Okimoto

    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Todd Harris

    Assistant Sound Editor

  5. Greg ten Bosch

    Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Marvin E. Lewis

    Boom Operator

  7. Gregg Frazier

    Boom Operator

  8. Jeena M. Phelps

    Dialogue Editor

  9. James Matheny

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Tricia Linklater

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  11. Vincent Guisetti

    Foley Artist

  12. Pamela Kahn

    Foley Artist

  13. Mark Pappas

    Foley Editor

  14. Michael Dressel

    Foley Editor

  15. Kyle Rochlin

    Foley Mixer

  16. Karen Glauber

    Music Consultant

  17. Season Kent

    Season Kent

    Music Coordinator

  18. Patrick Houlihan

    Music Coordinator

  19. Alex Gibson

    Music Editor

  20. Daryl B. Kell

    Music Editor

  21. Deborah Lurie

    Deborah Lurie

    Music Producer

  22. Adam Michalak

    Music Score Producer

  23. John Houlihan

    John Houlihan

    Music Supervisor

  24. Bryan Pezzone

    Musician

  25. Robert Elhai

    Robert Elhai

    Orchestrator

  26. Sandy DeCrescent

    Orchestrator

  27. Peter Rotter

    Peter Rotter

    Orchestrator

  28. Jeff Toyne

    Jeff Toyne

    Orchestrator

  29. Ed Shearmur

    Ed Shearmur

    Original Music Composer

  30. Willie D. Burton

    Production Sound Mixer

  31. Bryan Carrigan

    Music Programmer, Scoring Mixer

  32. Chris Fogel

    Scoring Mixer

  33. Craig Berkey

    Craig Berkey

    Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

  34. Cindy Marty

    Sound Effects Editor

  35. Martin Lopez

    Sound Effects Editor

  36. Richard Burton

    Sound Effects Editor

  37. Peter Brown

    Sound Effects Editor

  38. Mario McNulty

    Sound Engineer

  39. Douglas J. Schulman

    Sound Mixer

  40. Leslie Fernandes

    Sound Mixer

  41. Gary C. Bourgeois

    Gary C. Bourgeois

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  42. Greg Orloff

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  43. Travis Randall

    Sound Recordist

  44. Sean Landeros

    Sound Recordist

  45. Michael J. Benavente

    Supervising Sound Editor

  46. Guy Maeda

    Vocals

Visual Effects

  1. Bill Tessier

    Animation

  2. Keith W. Smith

    Animation

  3. Michael Hemschoot

    Animation

  4. Matthew Hackett

    Animation

  5. Joel Behrens

    Animation

  6. Alfonso Alpuerto

    Animation

  7. Jeff Lin

    Animation

  8. Ted Pratt

    Animation

  9. Jordan Harris

    Animation

  10. Renato Dos Anjos

    Animation

  11. Pepe Valencia

    Animation Supervisor

  12. Christopher Walsh

    Animation Supervisor

  13. Brad Kalinoski

    Compositing Artist

  14. Brian Wolf

    Digital Compositor

  15. Rob Meyers

    Digital Compositor

  16. Simon Holden

    Simon Holden

    Digital Compositor

  17. Andy Davis

    Digital Compositor

  18. Rob Moggach

    Digital Compositor

  19. Jance Allen

    Digital Compositor

  20. Phil Pham

    Digital Compositor

  21. Carlos Morales

    Digital Compositor

  22. Glenn Morris

    Digital Compositor

  23. Chris Flynn

    Digital Compositor

  24. Max Harris

    Digital Compositor

  25. Christopher Sage

    Digital Effects Producer

  26. Cecile Tecson Broas

    Rotoscoping Artist

  27. Maura Alvarez

    Rotoscoping Artist

  28. Christine Troianello

    Rotoscoping Artist

  29. Matt Sweeney

    Special Effects Supervisor

  30. John E. Sasaki

    Digital Compositor, Visual Effects

  31. Len White

    Visual Effects

  32. Jeff Shank

    Visual Effects

  33. Thanapoom Siripopungul

    Visual Effects

  34. Thomas Pushpathadam

    Visual Effects

  35. Amanda Morrison

    Visual Effects

  36. Sarah Moore

    Visual Effects

  37. Lyoung Hui Kim

    Visual Effects

  38. Justin Johnson

    Visual Effects

  39. Dong Yeop Shin

    Visual Effects

  40. Wensen Ho

    Visual Effects

  41. Francisco De Jesus

    Visual Effects

  42. Christian Cunningham

    Visual Effects

  43. Scott Harper

    Visual Effects

  44. Artaya Boonsoong

    Visual Effects

  45. Grant Anderson

    Visual Effects

  46. Alberto Noti

    Visual Effects

  47. Xye

    Visual Effects

  48. Christine Lo

    Visual Effects

  49. Greg Derochie

    Greg Derochie

    Visual Effects

  50. Colin Drobnis

    Visual Effects

  51. John T. Lee

    Visual Effects

  52. Bill Coffin

    Visual Effects

  53. Alyssa Fong

    Visual Effects

  54. Dan Ziegler

    Visual Effects

  55. James Bluma

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  56. Roxanne Dorman

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  57. Steven Schmidt

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Kathryn Liotta

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  59. Arin Finger

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  60. Jenny Fulle

    Visual Effects Producer

  61. Jamie Stevenson

    Visual Effects Producer

  62. Crys Forsyth-Smith

    Visual Effects Producer

  63. Luke O'Byrne

    Visual Effects Producer

  64. David Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  65. Ian Hunter

    Ian Hunter

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  66. Mark Stetson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  67. Andrew MacDonald

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  68. Jonathan Rothbart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  69. David Sosalla

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  70. Payam Shohadai

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Marianne Wibberley

    Marianne Wibberley

    Screenplay

  2. Cormac Wibberley

    Cormac Wibberley

    Screenplay

  3. John August

    John August

    Screenplay, Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page