Cast 10

  1. Jennifer Lopez

    Jennifer Lopez

    Terri Flores

  2. Ice Cube

    Ice Cube

    Danny Rich

  3. Jon Voight

    Jon Voight

    Paul Serone

  4. Eric Stoltz

    Eric Stoltz

    Dr. Steven Cale

  5. Owen Wilson

    Owen Wilson

    Gary Dixon

  6. Jonathan Hyde

    Jonathan Hyde

    Warren Westridge

  7. Kari Wuhrer

    Kari Wuhrer

    Denise Kalberg

  8. Vincent Castellanos
  9. Danny Trejo

    Danny Trejo

    Poacher

  10. Frank Welker

    Frank Welker

    Anaconda (voice)

Crew 114

Art

  1. Barry Chusid

    Art Direction

  2. Tom Reta

    Assistant Art Director

  3. Michael Muscarella

    Construction Coordinator

  4. Glen Harmon

    Greensman

  5. Randy Bostic

    Leadman

  6. Louis Medrano

    Painter

  7. Kirk M. Petruccelli

    Production Design

  8. Thomas W. Lay Jr.

    Production Illustrator

  9. Tracy Farrington

    Property Master

  10. Adam Martyn

    Sculptor

  11. Daniel Loren May

    Set Decoration

  12. Barbara Mesney

    Barbara Mesney

    Set Designer

  13. Serge Genitempo

    Standby Painter

  14. David J. Negron Jr.

    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Toca Seabra

    Toca Seabra

    Aerial Camera

  2. Jim Marquette

    Assistant Camera

  3. Walter Royle

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Gu Ramalho

    Camera Loader

  5. Walt Fraser

    Camera Operator

  6. Pedro Moraes

    Camera Trainee

  7. Bill Butler

    Bill Butler

    Director of Photography

  8. Edward C. Peters

    Dolly Grip

  9. Alex Touyarot

    First Assistant Camera

  10. Philip Sloan

    Key Grip

  11. Marcela Bourseau

    Second Assistant Camera

  12. Robert Ulland

    Steadicam Operator

  13. Michael Douglas Middleton

    Still Photographer

  14. Pete Romano

    Underwater Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Kathy Monderine

    Costume Design

  2. Roberto Carneiro

    Costumer

  3. Dino Ganziano

    Hairstylist

  4. Donna Barrett Gilbert

    Key Hair Stylist

  5. Ken Diaz

    Ken Diaz

    Makeup Artist

  6. Gala Autumn

    Set Costumer

  7. Jon Aguilar

    Set Dressing Artist

  8. In├ęz Salgado Miranda

    Wardrobe Assistant

Crew

  1. Steve Blumenkrantz

    Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects

  2. Todd Johnson

    Craft Service

  3. Justin J. LaPresle

    Propmaker

  4. Kevin A. Canamar

    Set Medic

  5. David Tanner

    Software Engineer

  6. Nancy Huffman

    Special Effects Assistant

  7. Tony Allard

    Special Effects Technician

  8. Vanessa Grayson

    Stand In

  9. Webster Whinery

    Stunt Coordinator

  10. Patricia Eskenazi

    Stunt Driver

  11. Jennifer Badger
  12. Serge Sretschinsky

    Supervising Technical Director

  13. Greg Nutt

    Transportation Captain

  14. Gregory Nutt

    Transportation Co-Captain

  15. Mira Tweti

    Unit Publicist

  16. Roy Bean

    Video Assist Operator

  17. Martin A. Kline

    Visual Effects Art Director

  18. Scott Anderson

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Luis Llosa

    Director

  2. K.C. Colwell

    First Assistant Director

  3. Xochi Blymyer

    Second Assistant Director

  4. Lisanne Sartor

    Second Second Assistant Director

  5. Beau Marks

    Second Unit Director

Editing

  1. Dale E. Grahn

    Color Timer

  2. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

Lighting

  1. Rick Senteno

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. David Maddux

    Gaffer

  3. Laurence Cropley

    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Jane E. Graves

    Assistant Location Manager

  2. Justine Hebron

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  3. Valeria Costa Amorim

    Assistant Production Manager

  4. Andy Fickman

    Andy Fickman

    Associate Producer

  5. Mindy Marin

    Casting

  6. John Papsidera

    John Papsidera

    Casting Associate

  7. Beau Marks

    Co-Producer

  8. Susan Ruskin

    Executive Producer

  9. Tiffany Fraser

    First Assistant Accountant

  10. Stelvio Rosi

    Stelvio Rosi

    Line Producer

  11. Deborah Laub

    Location Manager

  12. Michael Neal

    Payroll Accountant

  13. Verna Harrah

    Producer

  14. Carole Little

    Producer

  15. Jack Epps Jr.

    Producer

  16. Gene Kelly

    Production Accountant

  17. Fred Aghajanian

    Production Assistant

  18. Kris Fullan Martinez

    Production Coordinator

  19. Richard Harrah

    Production Executive

  20. Caique Martins Ferreira

    Caique Martins Ferreira

    Production Manager

  21. James Dyer

    James Dyer

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Avram D. Gold

    ADR Editor

  2. Kimberly Harris

    ADR Supervisor

  3. Steve Birkett

    Boom Operator

  4. John H. Arrufat

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Destiny Borden

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Gary A. Hecker

    Gary A. Hecker

    Foley Artist

  7. Nerses Gezalyan

    Foley Mixer

  8. Joanie Diener

    Music Editor

  9. Guy Moon

    Orchestrator

  10. Randy Edelman

    Randy Edelman

    Original Music Composer

  11. Simon Coke

    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Douglas B. Arnold

    Sound Mixer

  13. Richard C. Franklin

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Colin Campbell

    Compositing Lead

  2. Kelvin Lee

    Lead Animator

  3. Anthony Ceccomancini

    Pre-Visualization Coordinator

  4. Chuck Gaspar

    Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Ann Monn

    VFX Artist

  6. Bill Houston Ball

    Visual Effects

  7. Jacquie Barnbrook

    Jacquie Barnbrook

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Robin Griffin

    Visual Effects Producer

  9. John Nelson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Jim Cash

    Author

  2. Jack Epps Jr.

    Author

  3. Hans Bauer

    Author

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page