Cast 38

  1. Mary Elizabeth Winstead

    Mary Elizabeth Winstead

    Wendy Christensen

  2. Ryan Merriman

    Ryan Merriman

    Kevin Fischer

  3. Kris Lemche

    Kris Lemche

    Ian McKinley

  4. Alexz Johnson

    Alexz Johnson

    Erin Ulmer

  5. Sam Easton

    Sam Easton

    Frankie Cheeks

  6. Jesse Moss

    Jesse Moss

    Jason Wise

  7. Gina Holden

    Gina Holden

    Carrie Dreyer

  8. Texas Battle

    Texas Battle

    Lewis Romero

  9. Chelan Simmons

    Chelan Simmons

    Ashley Freund

  10. Crystal Lowe

    Crystal Lowe

    Ashlyn Halperin

  11. Amanda Crew

    Amanda Crew

    Julie Christensen

  12. Ecstasia Sanders

    Ecstasia Sanders

    Amber Regan

  13. Jody Racicot

    Jody Racicot

    Bludworth

  14. Patrick Gallagher
  15. Maggie Ma

    Maggie Ma

    Perry Malinowski

  16. Tony Todd

    Tony Todd

    Devil (voice)

  17. Jim Shield

    Jim Shield

    Paul Revere

  18. Cory Monteith

    Cory Monteith

    Kahill

  19. Dylan Basu

    Dylan Basu

    Ethan

  20. Alberto Ghisi
  21. Stuart Cowan

    Stuart Cowan

    Launch Attendant

  22. Harris Allan

    Harris Allan

    Ride Attendant

  23. Alexandr Kalugin
  24. Nels Lennarson
  25. Jacob Rupp

    Jacob Rupp

    Polanski

  26. R. David Stephens
  27. Andrew Francis
  28. Graham Andrews

    Graham Andrews

    Ben Franklin

  29. Tony Morelli

    Tony Morelli

    Husband

  30. Nesta Chapman
  31. Dustin Milligan
  32. Lou Bollo

    Lou Bollo

    Tow Truck Driver

  33. Colby Johannson

    Colby Johannson

    Lineman

  34. Keith Dallas

    Keith Dallas

    Offensive Lineman

  35. Víctor Ayala

    Víctor Ayala

    M-80 Boys

  36. Agam Darshi

    Agam Darshi

    Laura

  37. Dylan Basile
  38. Matt Ellis

    Matt Ellis

    Subway Performer

Crew 207

Art

  1. Adrian Hrytzak

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Tony Wohlgemuth

    Art Direction

  3. Nancy Ford

    Art Direction

  4. Catherine Ircha

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Marta McLaughlin

    Assistant Property Master

  6. Mike Rennison

    Construction Coordinator

  7. Paul Rinaldi

    Construction Foreman

  8. Frank Haddad

    Greensman

  9. Darcy Wyness

    Greensman

  10. Jamie Goehring

    Location Scout

  11. Mark S. Freeborn

    Production Design

  12. Brian Epp

    Property Master

  13. Wayne McLaughlin

    Property Master

  14. Jim Bridge

    Sculptor

  15. Gary Young

    Sculptor

  16. Peter Salmon

    Sculptor

  17. Mark Lane

    Set Decoration

  18. Lori Gillis

    Set Decoration Buyer

  19. Jim Ramsay

    Set Designer

  20. David Hadaway

    Set Designer

  21. Benton Jew

    Storyboard Artist

  22. Jonathan Block

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Glen A. Dickson

    Additional Camera

  2. Jason Dryden

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Elvina Meret

    Camera Loader

  4. Michael Wrinch

    Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

  5. Casey Hotchkiss

    Camera Operator

  6. Jeff Cassidy

    Camera Trainee

  7. Robert McLachlan

    Director of Photography

  8. David Hutton

    Dolly Grip

  9. Dean Friss

    First Assistant Camera

  10. Noah Shane

    Grip

  11. Fraser Boyle

    Key Grip

  12. Domenic Mastrippolito III

    Second Assistant Camera

  13. Peter Wilke

    Steadicam Operator

  14. Chris McMullin

    Steadicam Operator

  15. Shane Harvey

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Tamar Ouziel

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  2. Gregory Mah

    Costume Design

  3. Paul Lavigne

    Costume Set Supervisor

  4. Hisami Yamamoto

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Sarah Koppes

    Hairstylist

  6. Debra Wiebe

    Key Hair Stylist

  7. Tanya Hudson

    Key Makeup Artist

  8. Pearl Louie

    Makeup Artist

  9. Joann Fowler

    Makeup Designer

  10. David Parke

    Set Dressing Artist

  11. Tess Brummitt

    Truck Costumer

Crew

  1. Dana Dubé

    Animal Coordinator

  2. Claude Precourt

    CG Supervisor

  3. Eric Clement

    CG Supervisor

  4. Joey Lessard

    CG Supervisor

  5. Jason Crosby

    CG Supervisor

  6. Ian Ferguson

    Cableman

  7. Michael Adkisson

    Compositor

  8. Suzanne McGovern

    Craft Service

  9. Janet Yale

    Digital Producer

  10. Matt Bunten

    Driver

  11. Aaron Dem

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  12. Paul Prokop

    Executive in Charge of Finance

  13. John Pirozok

    Generator Operator

  14. Shirley Walker

    In Memory Of

  15. Monte Thompson

    Key Special Effects

  16. Toby Lindala

    Makeup Effects

  17. Harlow MacFarlane

    Makeup Effects

  18. Lance Webb

    Makeup Effects

  19. Christopher Clark

    Makeup Effects

  20. Rachel Griffin

    Makeup Effects

  21. Fred Stephens

    Picture Car Coordinator

  22. Jay Vinitsky

    Post Production Supervisor

  23. Jon Davidson

    Production Controller

  24. Dylan Jenkinson

    Production Office Assistant

  25. Steven Michael Adams

    Pyrotechnician

  26. Wayne Smith

    Scenic Artist

  27. Berj Bannayan

    Software Engineer

  28. Ian Korver

    Special Effects Assistant

  29. André Dominguez

    Special Effects Best Boy

  30. Clay Shier

    Special Effects Coordinator

  31. Rory Cutler

    Special Effects Coordinator

  32. Dennis Briest

    Special Effects Technician

  33. Tami DeSchutter

    Stand In

  34. J.J. Makaro

    J.J. Makaro

    Stunt Coordinator

  35. Nick Allen

    Stunt Double

  36. Lou Bollo

    Lou Bollo

    Stunts

  37. John Brake

    Systems Administrators & Support

  38. Raymond Fairchild

    Transportation Captain

  39. Bert Prevost

    Transportation Co-Captain

  40. Sylvia Nablo

    Transportation Coordinator

  41. Gloria Davies

    Unit Publicist

  42. Sharon Simms

    Utility Stunts

  43. Brigitte Daloin

    Visual Effects Editor

  44. Nicole Ratcliffe

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Tarnya Cook

    Additional Third Assistant Director

  2. Danny Rubio

    Assistant Director

  3. James Wong

    James Wong

    Director

  4. Jack Hardy

    First Assistant Director

  5. Tracy Young

    Script Supervisor

  6. Helga Ungurait

    Script Supervisor

  7. Roger Scott Russell

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Paul Tennis

    Second Second Assistant Director

  9. Glen Morgan

    Glen Morgan

    Second Unit Director

  10. Kevin Leeson

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Darren Block

    Assistant Editor

  2. Michael Hatzer

    Color Timer

  3. Jim Garrow

    Colorist

  4. Joe Hathaway

    Digital Color Timer

  5. Max Engoian

    Editorial Production Assistant

  6. Logan Breit

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Derek Touvell

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Paul Bougie

    Best Boy Electrician

  3. Peter G. Capadouca

    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Todd Helsley

    Electrician

  5. Bruce Borland

    Gaffer

  6. Ian Allard

    Lighting Artist

  7. Gaetan Jalbert

    Rigging Gaffer

  8. Jonathan Bosse

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Shane Lennox

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Sheila Hanahan

    Associate Producer

  4. Coreen Mayrs

    Casting

  5. John Papsidera

    John Papsidera

    Casting

  6. James McKenzie Moore

    Casting Assistant

  7. Wendy O'Brien

    Casting Associate

  8. Art Schaefer

    Co-Producer

  9. Jody Levin

    Executive In Charge Of Post Production

  10. Erik Holmberg

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  11. Richard Brener

    Richard Brener

    Executive Producer

  12. Matt Moore

    Executive Producer

  13. Toby Emmerich

    Toby Emmerich

    Executive Producer

  14. Annette McCaffrey

    Extras Casting

  15. Stephanie Boeke

    Extras Casting Assistant

  16. Sylvia Jang

    First Assistant Accountant

  17. Andrew Bronstein

    First Assistant Production Coordinator

  18. Francois Garcia

    Head of Production

  19. Zsolt Baranyai

    Key Production Assistant

  20. W. Robert Millar

    Key Set Production Assistant

  21. Danny McWilliams

    Location Manager

  22. Dana Perlman

    Payroll Accountant

  23. Scott Parker

    Post Production Accountant

  24. Rachel Faith Hanson

    Post Production Coordinator

  25. Craig Perry

    Producer

  26. James Wong

    James Wong

    Producer

  27. Glen Morgan

    Glen Morgan

    Producer

  28. Warren Zide

    Producer

  29. Lynell Bangs

    Production Accountant

  30. Athena Kouverianos

    Production Assistant

  31. Jennifer Metcalf

    Production Coordinator

  32. Dana Belcastro

    Dana Belcastro

    Production Executive

  33. Michael Kowalski

    Production Supervisor

  34. Keely Johnson

    Second Assistant Accountant

  35. Penny Gibbs

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Michelle Pazer

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  2. Zack Davis

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  3. Kimaree Long

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  4. Lisa Varetakis

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  5. Ron Bedrosian

    ADR Mixer

  6. Julio Carmona

    ADR Recordist

  7. Scott Aitken

    Boom Operator

  8. Shirley Walker

    Conductor, Original Music Composer

  9. Lars Bjerre

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Michael Hertlein

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  11. Nerses Gezalyan

    Foley Mixer, Sound Mixer

  12. Hector C. Gika

    Hector C. Gika

    Foley Supervisor

  13. Chris Boardman

    Music Arranger

  14. Thomas Milano

    Music Editor

  15. Kim Carroll

    Musician

  16. Harvey Cohen

    Orchestrator

  17. Robert Fernandez

    Scoring Mixer

  18. Derek Lee Bell

    Sound Assistant

  19. Jon Title

    Sound Designer

  20. Michael Kamper

    Sound Effects Editor

  21. Kerry Ann Carmean

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Mandell Winter

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Dino Dimuro

    Sound Effects Editor

  24. Rob Young

    Sound Mixer

  25. Christian P. Minkler

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  26. Jon Taylor

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  27. Dave McMoyler

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Jacques Dell

    3D Animator

  2. Mitch Gates

    3D Artist

  3. Sylvain Allard

    3D Modeller

  4. Etienne Daigle

    Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Kate Auld

    Digital Compositor

  6. Arnaud Brisebois

    Arnaud Brisebois

    Matte Painter

  7. Sean Looper

    Pipeline Technical Director

  8. Elizabeth Matthews

    Roto Supervisor

  9. Loren Van Wiel

    Rotoscoping Artist

  10. Dennis McHugh

    VFX Director of Photography

  11. Graham T. McClusky

    Visual Effects

  12. Richard Cote

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Mandy Tankenson

    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Greg Baxter

    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Chris Del Conte

    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Amy Beresford

    Visual Effects Producer

  17. Matthew Lynch

    Visual Effects Producer

  18. Landon Medeiros

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  19. John Bozzalla

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  20. Allan Magled

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. Tim Stevenson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  22. Ariel Velasco-Shaw

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  23. Cristin Pescosolido

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Jeffrey Reddick

    Jeffrey Reddick

    Characters

  2. Glen Morgan

    Glen Morgan

    Screenplay

  3. James Wong

    James Wong

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page