Cast 108

  1. Sno_Un

    The Man Who Doesn't Say Bleh Bleh Bleh

  2. Anna Faris

    Anna Faris

    Vanessa (segment "The Proposition")

  3. Emma Stone

    Emma Stone

    Veronica (segment "Veronica")

  4. Halle Berry

    Halle Berry

    Emily (segment "Truth or Dare")

  5. Kate Winslet

    Kate Winslet

    Beth (segment "The Catch")

  6. Hugh Jackman

    Hugh Jackman

    Davis (segment "The Catch")

  7. Richard Gere

    Richard Gere

    Robert (segment "iBabe")

  8. Chris Pratt

    Chris Pratt

    Jason (segment "The Proposition")

  9. Uma Thurman

    Uma Thurman

    Fake Lois Lane (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  10. Gerard Butler

    Gerard Butler

    Leprechaun 1 & 2 (segment "Happy Birthday")

  11. Elizabeth Banks

    Elizabeth Banks

    Amy (segment "Beezel")

  12. Naomi Watts

    Naomi Watts

    Samantha (segment "Homeschooled")

  13. Kristen Bell

    Kristen Bell

    Fake Supergirl (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  14. Seth MacFarlane

    Seth MacFarlane

    Seth MacFarlane (segment

  15. Dennis Quaid

    Dennis Quaid

    Charlie Wessler (segment "The Pitch")

  16. Greg Kinnear

    Greg Kinnear

    Griffin Schraeder (segment "The Pitch")

  17. Common

    Common

    Bob Mone (segment "The Pitch")

  18. Charlie Saxton

    Charlie Saxton

    Jay (segment "The Pitch")

  19. Will Sasso

    Will Sasso

    Jerry (segment "The Pitch")

  20. Odessa Rae

    Odessa Rae

    Danita (segment "The Pitch")

  21. Mike Meldman

    Mike Meldman (segment "The Pitch")

  22. Julie Claire

    Julie Claire

    Pamela (segment "The Catch")

  23. Katie Finneran

    Katie Finneran

    Angie (segment "The Catch")

  24. Roy Jenkins

    Roy Jenkins

    Ray (segment "The Catch")

  25. Rocky Madigan

    Waiter Jake (segment "The Catch")

  26. Anna Madigan

    Anna Madigan

    Abby (segment "The Catch")

  27. Jeremy Allen White

    Jeremy Allen White

    Kevin (segment "Homeschooled")

  28. Liev Schreiber

    Liev Schreiber

    Robert (segment "Homeschooled")

  29. Alex Cranmer

    Alex Cranmer

    Sean (segment "Homeschooled")

  30. Austin Cope

    Austin Cope

    High School Student (segment "Homeschooled")

  31. Julie Ann Emery

    Julie Ann Emery

    Clare (segment "Homeschooled")

  32. J.B. Smoove

    J.B. Smoove

    Larry (segment "The Proposition")

  33. Jarrad Paul

    Jarrad Paul

    Bill (segment "The Proposition")

  34. Maria Arcé

    Maria Arcé

    Christine (segment "The Proposition")

  35. Aaron LaPlante

    Aaron LaPlante

    Friend (segment "The Proposition")

  36. Kieran Culkin

    Kieran Culkin

    Neil (segment "Veronica")

  37. Arthur French

    Arthur French

    Old Man (segment "Veronica")

  38. Brooke Davis

    Tall Lady (segment "Veronica")

  39. John Shuman

    Short Guy (segment "Veronica")

  40. Cathy Cliften

    Robert (segment "iBabe")

  41. Cherina Monteniques Scott

    Cherina Monteniques Scott

    iBabe #2 (segment "iBabe")

  42. Kate Bosworth

    Kate Bosworth

    Arlene (segment "iBabe")

  43. Jack McBrayer

    Jack McBrayer

    Brian (segment "iBabe")

  44. Aasif Mandvi

    Aasif Mandvi

    Robert (segment "iBabe")

  45. Zach Lasry

    Zach Lasry

    Boy (segment "iBabe")

  46. Darby Lynn Totten

    Woman (segment "iBabe")

  47. Marc Ambrose

    Chappy (segment "iBabe")

  48. Justin Long

    Justin Long

    Fake Wonder Woman (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  49. Jason Sudeikis

    Jason Sudeikis

    Fake Batman (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  50. Bobby Cannavale

    Bobby Cannavale

    Fake Superman (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  51. John Hodgman

    John Hodgman

    Fake Penguin (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  52. Leslie Bibb

    Leslie Bibb

    Fake Wonder Woman (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  53. Will Carlough

    Will Carlough

    Fake Riddler (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  54. Katrina Bowden

    Katrina Bowden

    Woman (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating")

  55. Phil Crowley

    Phil Crowley

    Narrator (segment "Machine Kids")

  56. Ed Blythe

    Vending Machine Man (segment "Machine Kids")

  57. Olivia Roberts Payne

    Vending Machine Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  58. Monique Delee

    Vending Machine Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  59. Jaron Henrie-McCrea

    ATM Man (segment "Machine Kids")

  60. Sebastian Brodziak

    ATM Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  61. Severyn K. Brodziak

    ATM Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  62. Rightor Doyle

    Rightor Doyle

    Photocopier Man 1 (segment "Machine Kids")

  63. Raven Burnett

    Photocopier Man 2 (segment "Machine Kids")

  64. Montana Byrne

    Photocopier Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  65. Jarrett Carter

    Photocopier Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  66. Phillip Michaels

    Photocopier Child (segment "Machine Kids")

  67. Christopher Mintz-Plasse

    Christopher Mintz-Plasse

    Mikey (segment "Middleschool Date")

  68. Chloë Grace Moretz

    Chloë Grace Moretz

    Amanda (segment "Middleschool Date")

  69. Mechanical Museum

    Hex Winter

  70. Patrick Warburton

    Patrick Warburton

    Dad (segment "Middleschool Date")

  71. Jimmy Bennett

    Jimmy Bennett

    Nathan (segment "Middleschool Date")

  72. Matt Walsh

    Matt Walsh

    Amanda's Dad (segment "Middleschool Date")

  73. Coleen Hoffman

    Blonde Woman (segment "Tampax")

  74. Elbe Van Der Merwe

    Brunette Woman (segment "Tampax")

  75. Seann William Scott

    Seann William Scott

    Pete (segment "Happy Birthday")

  76. Johnny Knoxville

    Johnny Knoxville

    Pete (segment "Happy Birthday")

  77. Esti Ginzburg

    Esti Ginzburg

    Fairy (segment "Happy Birthday")

  78. Stephen Merchant

    Stephen Merchant

    Donald (segment "Truth or Dare")

  79. Sayed Badreya

    Sayed Badreya

    Large Man (segment "Truth or Dare")

  80. Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi

    Snooki (segment "Truth or Dare") (as Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi)

  81. Caryl Lippman West

    Waitress (segment "Truth or Dare")

  82. Ricki Lander

    Ricki Lander

    Nurse Elizabeth (segment "Truth or Dare")

  83. Paloma Felisberto Bilson

    Paloma Felisberto Bilson

    Bachelorette Party Girl (segment "Truth or Dare")

  84. Jasper Grey

    Jasper Grey

    Patron (segment "Truth or Dare")

  85. Ben Harris

    Blanco the Bartender (segment "Truth or Dare")

  86. Zen Gesner

    Zen Gesner

    Stripper (segment "Truth or Dare")

  87. Terrence Howard

    Terrence Howard

    Coach Jackson (segment "Victory's Glory")

  88. Aaron Jennings

    Aaron Jennings

    Anthony (segment "Victory's Glory")

  89. Jared Dudley

    Moses (segment "Victory's Glory")

  90. Corey Wayne Brewer

    Wallace (segment "Victory's Glory")

  91. Larry Eugene Sanders II

    Bishop (segment "Victory's Glory")

  92. Jay Ellis

    Jay Ellis

    Lucious (segment "Victory's Glory")

  93. Brian Flaccus

    White Guy 1 (segment "Victory's Glory")

  94. Brett Davern

    Brett Davern

    White Guy 2 (segment "Victory's Glory")

  95. Evan Dumouchel

    Evan Dumouchel

    White Guy 3 (segment "Victory's Glory")

  96. Sean Rosales

    White Guy 4 (segment "Victory's Glory")

  97. Logan Holladay

    White Guy 5 (segment "Victory's Glory")

  98. Mandy Kowalski

    Cheerleader (segment "Victory's Glory")

  99. Eric Stuart

    Eric Stuart

    Narrator (segment "Victory's Glory")

  100. Josh Duhamel

    Josh Duhamel

    Anson (segment "Beezel")

  101. Emily Alyn Lind

    Emily Alyn Lind

    Birthday Girl (segment "Beezel")

  102. Michelle Gunn

    Michelle Gunn

    Mommy (segment "Beezel")

  103. Christina Linhardt

    Party Clown (segment "Beezel")

  104. Devin Eash

    Baxter (uncredited)

  105. Mark L. Young

    Mark L. Young

    Calvin (uncredited)

  106. Julie McNiven

    Julie McNiven

    ATM Woman (segment "Machine Kids")

  107. Liz Carey

    Liz Carey

    Sitara (uncredited)

  108. Eddie Napolillo

    Eddie Napolillo

    Large Man's Friend (uncredited)

Crew 115

Art

  1. Inbal Weinberg

    Inbal Weinberg

    Production Design

  2. Happy Massee

    Production Design

  3. Robb Wilson King

    Production Design

  4. Jade Healy

    Jade Healy

    Production Design

  5. Arlan Jay Vetter

    Production Design

  6. Nolan Hooper

    Production Design

  7. Dina Lipton

    Production Design

  8. Toby Corbett

    Production Design

  9. Halina Siwolop

    Halina Siwolop

    Set Decoration

  10. Robert Covelman

    Set Decoration

  11. Jasmine E. Ballou

    Set Decoration

  12. Lance Lombardo

    Set Decoration

  13. Jessica Panuccio

    Set Decoration

  14. Amber Haley

    Set Decoration

  15. Jean Landry

    Set Decoration

  16. Andrea Mae Fenton

    Set Decoration

  17. Isaac Gabaeff

    Set Decoration

Camera

  1. Tim Suhrstedt

    Director of Photography

  2. William Rexer

    Director of Photography

  3. Matthew F. Leonetti

    Director of Photography

  4. Frank G. DeMarco

    Director of Photography

  5. Mattian Anderssonn

    Director of Photography

  6. Steve Gainer

    Director of Photography

  7. Newton Thomas Sigel

    Newton Thomas Sigel

    Director of Photography

  8. Dale Robinette

    Still Photographer

  9. Darren Michaels

    Still Photographer

  10. Suzanne Tenner

    Still Photographer

  11. Jessica Miglio

    Still Photographer

  12. Julie Platner

    Still Photographer

  13. Michele K. Short

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Salvador Pérez Jr.

    Costume Design

  2. Judianna Makovsky

    Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  3. Roseanne Fiedler

    Costume Design

  4. Anna Bingemann

    Costume Design

  5. Nancy Ceo

    Costume Design

  6. Sydney Maresca

    Costume Design

  7. Florence Kemper

    Costume Design

  8. Camille Friend

    Camille Friend

    Hair Department Head

Directing

  1. Will Graham

    Director

  2. Sno_Un

    Director

  3. Rusty Cundieff

    Rusty Cundieff

    Director

  4. James Gunn

    James Gunn

    Director

  5. Brett Ratner

    Brett Ratner

    Director

  6. Patrik Forsberg

    Director

  7. Griffin Dunne

    Griffin Dunne

    Director

  8. James Duffy

    Director

  9. Steve Carr

    Steve Carr

    Director

  10. Elizabeth Banks

    Elizabeth Banks

    Director

  11. Steven Brill

    Steven Brill

    Director

  12. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly

    Director

  13. Sharon Watt

    Script Supervisor

  14. Ingrid Ulrich Sass

    Script Supervisor

  15. Erin Tambellini

    Script Supervisor

  16. Kris Smith

    Script Supervisor

  17. Tracy Scott

    Script Supervisor

  18. Chanel Raisin

    Script Supervisor

  19. Jan McWilliams

    Script Supervisor

  20. Kirsten Robinson

    Script Supervisor

  21. Tony Osso

    Script Supervisor

  22. Mary A. Kelly

    Script Supervisor

Production

  1. Paul Schnee

    Casting

  2. Kerry Barden

    Kerry Barden

    Casting

  3. Sno_Un

    Executive Producer

  4. Tim Williams

    Executive Producer

  5. Tucker Tooley

    Executive Producer

  6. Jason Felts

    Executive Producer

  7. Sno_Un

    Producer

  8. Jenny Serneholt

    Producer

  9. Jason Taragan

    Producer

  10. John Penotti

    Producer

  11. Ryan Kavanaugh

    Ryan Kavanaugh

    Producer

  12. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly

    Producer

Sound

  1. Dave Hodge

    Original Music Composer

  2. Leo Birenberg

    Leo Birenberg

    Original Music Composer

  3. William Goodrum

    Original Music Composer

  4. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck

    Original Music Composer

  5. Tyler Bates

    Tyler Bates

    Original Music Composer

Visual Effects

  1. John Bruno

    John Bruno

    Visual Effects

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page