Crew 63

  1. Richard Hoover
    Art - Production Design

  2. Mary Prlain
    Art - Set Decoration

  3. Casey Smith
    Art - Art Direction

  4. Talia Mendillo
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  5. Richard Tenewitz
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  1. Alan Pierce
    Camera - Camera Operator

  2. Mike Fuchs
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Mike Fuchs
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  4. Jacob Hutchings
    Camera - Still Photographer

  1. Anna Bingemann
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Vanessa Heshima Sims
    Costume & Make-Up - Hair Department Head

  3. Barbara Lacy
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  4. Nicky Tobolski
    Costume & Make-Up - Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Vera Stromsted
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Hair Stylist

  6. Liliana Meyrick
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  1. Doug Emmett
    Crew - Cinematography

  2. Manny Siverio
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  3. Stephen Powers
    Crew - Property Master

  4. Jeremy Newmark
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  5. Isabel Henderson
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  6. Jamie Baxter
    Crew - Compositors

  7. Trinh Baxter
    Crew - Compositors

  8. Chris Ervin
    Crew - Compositors

  9. Roger Mocenigo
    Crew - Compositors

  1. Leslye Headland
    Directing - Director

  2. Kim Delise
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Jeffrey Wolf
    Editing - Editor

  2. William Sweeney
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  1. Leslye Headland
    Production - Co-Producer

  2. Carly Hugo
    Production - Co-Producer

  3. Matthew Parker
    Production - Co-Producer

  4. Jennifer Euston
    Production - Casting

  5. Tom Quinn
    Production - Executive Producer

  6. Paul Prokop
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. Will Ferrell

    Will Ferrell
    Production - Producer

  8. Chris Henchy

    Chris Henchy
    Production - Executive Producer

  9. Jason Janego
    Production - Executive Producer

  10. Adam McKay

    Adam McKay
    Production - Producer

  11. Jessica Elbaum
    Production - Producer

  12. Brice Dal Farra
    Production - Producer

  13. Claude Dal Farra
    Production - Producer

  14. Lauren Munsch
    Production - Producer

  15. Parry Creedon
    Production - Production Supervisor

  16. Matthew Vose Campbell
    Production - Associate Producer

  17. Brian Ready
    Production - Associate Producer

  18. Emer O'Callaghan
    Production - Casting Associate

  1. Libby Umstead
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  2. Dana Sano
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  3. Jim Black
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  4. John Nau
    Sound - Music

  5. Todd Kasow
    Sound - Music Editor

  6. Andrew Feltenstein
    Sound - Music

  7. John D'Aquino
    Sound - Sound Mixer

  8. Guillermo Pena-Tapia
    Sound - Boom Operator

  9. Jacob Ribicoff
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  10. William Sweeney
    Sound - Foley

  11. Ron Bochar
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  12. Reilly Steele
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  13. Jacob Ribicoff
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  1. Mike Uguccioni
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Jason Newmark
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects

  1. Leslye Headland
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Leslye Headland
    Writing - Theatre Play

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.