Cast 15

  1. Jason Biggs

    Jason Biggs
    Jim Levenstein

  2. Alyson Hannigan

    Alyson Hannigan
    Michelle Flaherty

  3. Seann William Scott

    Seann William Scott
    Steve Stifler

  4. Eddie Kaye Thomas

    Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Paul Finch

  5. Thomas Ian Nicholas

    Thomas Ian Nicholas
    Kevin Myers

  6. January Jones

    January Jones
    Cadence Flaherty

  7. Eugene Levy

    Eugene Levy
    Jim's Father

  8. Molly Cheek

    Molly Cheek
    Jim's Mother

  9. Deborah Rush

    Deborah Rush
    Mary Flaherty

  10. Fred Willard

    Fred Willard
    Harold Flaherty

  11. Angela Paton

    Angela Paton
    Grandma

  12. John Cho

    John Cho
    John

  13. Justin Isfeld
  14. Jennifer Coolidge

    Jennifer Coolidge
    Stifler's Mom

  15. Willam Belli

    Willam Belli
    Butch Queen

Crew 110

  1. Clayton Hartley
    Art - Production Design

  2. David Clark
    Art - Assistant Property Master

  3. Brock Helfer
    Art - Set Dresser

  4. Gregory A. Weimerskirch
    Art - Art Direction

  5. Brana Rosenfeld
    Art - Set Decoration

  6. Jeanne Bueche
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  7. Lisette Thomas
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  8. Michael Muscarella
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  9. Jay M. Hirsch
    Art - Construction Foreman

  10. Dave Newhouse
    Art - Greensman

  11. Patrick Lees
    Art - Leadman

  12. John G. Campbell
    Art - Painter

  13. Josh Lusby
    Art - Set Designer

  14. Bill Williams
    Art - Standby Painter

  1. Lloyd Ahern II
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Adam Cowan
    Camera - Camera Loader

  3. John Hatchitt
    Camera - Dolly Grip

  4. Danny Williams
    Camera - Key Grip

  5. Daniel L. Turrett
    Camera - Camera Operator

  6. Brian S. Osmond
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  7. Bill Essling
    Camera - Grip

  8. Gerry O'Malley
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  9. Vivian Zink
    Camera - Still Photographer

  1. Roxy D'Alonzo
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  2. Pamela Withers
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  3. Linda Matthews
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  4. Lorraine Crossman
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  5. Amanda Gore
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  6. Julie Shack
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  7. Julie M. Woods
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Hair Stylist

  8. Linda Arnold
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  9. Leslie A. Sebert
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  10. Jennifer Turchi Nigh
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Makeup Artist

  1. Ron Trost
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  2. Rashied Aljuwani
    Crew - Craft Service

  3. Linda Brennan
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  4. Richard Austin
    Crew - Driver

  5. Bill Olofsson
    Crew - Loader

  6. Mike Miller
    Crew - Post Production Assistant

  7. Tricia Miles
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  8. Joe Gonzalez
    Crew - Production Intern

  9. Chris Call
    Crew - Property Master

  10. Scott Austin
    Crew - Propmaker

  11. Michael Etheridge
    Crew - Set Production Assistant

  12. Mike Day
    Crew - Sound Recordist

  13. Russell Towery
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  14. Jim Henry
    Crew - Stunts

  15. Glenn Cannon
    Crew - Technical Supervisor

  16. David Marder
    Crew - Transportation Captain

  17. James 'Obee' Oberman
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  18. Rachel Aberly
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  19. Lance Jay Velazco
    Crew - Video Assist Operator

  20. Rupert Parkes
    Crew - Compositors

  21. Randy McDonald
    Crew - Cableman

  22. Randy L. Childs
    Crew - Propmaker

  1. Jesse Dylan

    Jesse Dylan
    Directing - Director

  2. Sean Hobin
    Directing - Second Assistant Director

  3. Scott Peterson
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  4. Mark Anthony Little
    Directing - First Assistant Director

  1. Stuart H. Pappé
    Editing - Editor

  2. Mark Gordon
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  3. Liza D. Espinas
    Editing - First Assistant Editor

  4. Terra Bliss-Alvarez
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  1. Jared Greenstein
    Lighting - Electrician

  2. Thomas L. Gonsalez
    Lighting - Rigging Gaffer

  3. Gregory Collis
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  4. Myron Hyman
    Lighting - Chief Lighting Technician

  1. Chris Bender
    Production - Producer

  2. Louis G. Friedman
    Production - Executive Producer

  3. Adam Herz
    Production - Producer

  4. Chris Moore

    Chris Moore
    Production - Producer

  5. Lisa Beach
    Production - Casting

  6. Sarah Katzman
    Production - Casting

  7. Craig Perry
    Production - Producer

  8. Josh Shader
    Production - Associate Producer

  9. Chris Weitz

    Chris Weitz
    Production - Executive Producer

  10. Paul Weitz

    Paul Weitz
    Production - Executive Producer

  11. Warren Zide
    Production - Producer

  12. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
    Production - ADR Voice Casting

  13. Delia Circelli
    Production - Assistant Production Coordinator

  14. Louis G. Friedman
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  15. Michelle Morris
    Production - Casting Associate

  16. Patrick McIntire
    Production - Location Manager

  17. John Catron
    Production - Production Accountant

  18. Kathleen Keller
    Production - Production Coordinator

  1. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Daniel S. Irwin
    Sound - ADR Editor

  3. Pete Anthony
    Sound - Conductor

  4. Thomas W. Small
    Sound - Foley Editor

  5. Mike Deasy
    Sound - Musician

  6. Byron Wilson
    Sound - Supervising ADR Editor

  7. Charles Martin
    Sound - Supervising Music Editor

  8. Michael Garner
    Sound - Boom Operator

  9. Dana LeBlanc Frankley
    Sound - First Assistant Sound Editor

  10. Willard Overstreet
    Sound - Foley

  11. Charles Martin Inouye
    Sound - Music Editor

  12. John Bissell
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  13. Andrew Kaiser
    Sound - Orchestrator

  14. Cameron Hamza
    Sound - Production Sound Mixer

  15. Casey Stone
    Sound - Scoring Mixer

  16. Tammy Fearing
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  17. Gregg Landaker
    Sound - Sound mixer

  18. Ronald Eng
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  1. Daniel Lu
    Visual Effects - 3D Animator

  2. Jon Farhat
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Mark Edwards
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Michael Kowalski
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  1. Adam Herz
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Alex Hillkurtz
    Writing - Storyboard

  3. Adam Herz
    Writing - Characters

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.