Cast 15

  1. Jason Biggs

    Jason Biggs
    Jim Levenstein

  2. Alyson Hannigan

    Alyson Hannigan
    Michelle Flaherty

  3. Seann William Scott

    Seann William Scott
    Steve Stifler

  4. Eddie Kaye Thomas

    Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Paul Finch

  5. Thomas Ian Nicholas

    Thomas Ian Nicholas
    Kevin Myers

  6. January Jones

    January Jones
    Cadence Flaherty

  7. Eugene Levy

    Eugene Levy
    Jim's Father

  8. Molly Cheek

    Molly Cheek
    Jim's Mother

  9. Deborah Rush

    Deborah Rush
    Mary Flaherty

  10. Fred Willard

    Fred Willard
    Harold Flaherty

  11. Angela Paton

    Angela Paton
    Grandma

  12. John Cho

    John Cho
    John

  13. Justin Isfeld
  14. Jennifer Coolidge

    Jennifer Coolidge
    Stifler's Mom

  15. Willam Belli

    Willam Belli
    Butch Queen

Crew 110

Art

  1. Clayton Hartley
    Production Design

  2. Brana Rosenfeld
    Set Decoration

  3. Josh Lusby
    Set Designer

  4. Jay M. Hirsch
    Construction Foreman

  5. Dave Newhouse
    Greensman

  6. Michael Muscarella
    Construction Coordinator

  7. Jeanne Bueche
    Art Department Coordinator

  8. Lisette Thomas
    Assistant Art Director

  9. Patrick Lees
    Leadman

  10. Bill Williams
    Standby Painter

  11. David Clark
    Assistant Property Master

  12. Brock Helfer
    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Lloyd Ahern II
    Director of Photography

  2. Daniel L. Turrett
    Camera Operator

  3. Brian S. Osmond
    First Assistant Camera

  4. Gerry O'Malley
    Steadicam Operator

  5. Vivian Zink
    Still Photographer

  6. Adam Cowan
    Camera Loader

  7. John Hatchitt
    Dolly Grip

  8. Danny Williams
    Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Pamela Withers
    Costume Design

  2. Leslie A. Sebert
    Makeup Department Head

  3. Linda Matthews
    Costume Supervisor

  4. Julie Shack
    Set Costumer

  5. Julie M. Woods
    Key Hair Stylist

  6. Linda Arnold
    Makeup Department Head

  7. Roxy D'Alonzo
    Makeup Artist

  8. Lorraine Crossman
    Set Costumer

  9. Amanda Gore
    Set Costumer

  10. Jennifer Turchi Nigh
    Key Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Russell Towery
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Scott Austin
    Propmaker

  3. Jim Henry
    Stunts

  4. Glenn Cannon
    Technical Supervisor

  5. Ron Trost
    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Randy L. Childs
    Propmaker

  7. David Marder
    Transportation Captain

  8. Rachel Aberly
    Unit Publicist

  9. Rashied Aljuwani
    Craft Service

  10. Linda Brennan
    Dialect Coach

  11. Mike Miller
    Post Production Assistant

  12. Tricia Miles
    Post Production Supervisor

  13. Joe Gonzalez
    Production Intern

  14. Chris Call
    Property Master

  15. Michael Etheridge
    Set Production Assistant

  16. Mike Day
    Sound Recordist

  17. James 'Obee' Oberman
    Transportation Coordinator

  18. Lance Jay Velazco
    Video Assist Operator

  19. Rupert Parkes
    Compositors

  20. Randy McDonald
    Cableman

Directing

  1. Jesse Dylan

    Jesse Dylan
    Director

  2. Mark Anthony Little
    First Assistant Director

  3. Scott Peterson
    Script Supervisor

  4. Sean Hobin
    Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Mark Gordon

    Mark Gordon
    Dialogue Editor

  2. Terra Bliss-Alvarez
    Digital Intermediate

  3. Liza D. Espinas
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jared Greenstein
    Electrician

  2. Myron Hyman
    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Thomas L. Gonsalez
    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Gregory Collis
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Chris Bender
    Producer

  2. Lisa Beach
    Casting

  3. Sarah Katzman
    Casting

  4. Michelle Morris
    Casting Associate

  5. Chris Weitz

    Chris Weitz
    Executive Producer

  6. Paul Weitz

    Paul Weitz
    Executive Producer

  7. Chris Moore

    Chris Moore
    Producer

  8. Adam Herz
    Producer

  9. Craig Perry
    Producer

  10. Warren Zide
    Producer

  11. Louis G. Friedman
    Executive Producer

  12. Louis G. Friedman
    Unit Production Manager

  13. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
    ADR Voice Casting

  14. Josh Shader
    Associate Producer

  15. Patrick McIntire
    Location Manager

  16. Delia Circelli
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  17. Kathleen Keller
    Production Coordinator

  18. John Catron
    Production Accountant

Sound

  1. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck
    Original Music Composer

  2. Cameron Hamza
    Production Sound Mixer

  3. Andrew Kaiser
    Orchestrator

  4. John Bissell
    Music Supervisor

  5. Gregg Landaker
    Sound mixer

  6. Michael Garner
    Boom Operator

  7. Ronald Eng
    Supervising Sound Editor

  8. Daniel S. Irwin
    ADR Editor

  9. Charles Martin Inouye
    Music Editor

  10. Casey Stone
    Scoring Mixer

  11. Tammy Fearing
    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Byron Wilson
    Supervising ADR Editor

  13. Pete Anthony
    Conductor

  14. Dana LeBlanc Frankley
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  15. Mike Deasy
    Musician

  16. Thomas W. Small
    Foley Editor

  17. Charles Martin
    Supervising Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Jon Farhat
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Michael Kowalski
    Visual Effects Producer

  3. Mark Edwards
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Daniel Lu
    3D Animator

Writing

  1. Adam Herz
    Screenplay

  2. Adam Herz
    Characters

  3. Alex Hillkurtz
    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.