Cast 15

  1. Ethan Hawke

    Ethan Hawke
    Ellison Oswalt

  2. Juliet Rylance

    Juliet Rylance
    Tracy Oswalt

  3. Vincent D'Onofrio

    Vincent D'Onofrio
    Professor Jonas

  4. James Ransone
  5. Fred Dalton Thompson
  6. Clare Foley

    Clare Foley
    Ashley Oswalt

  7. Michael Hall D'Addario

    Michael Hall D'Addario
    Trevor Oswalt

  8. Victoria Leigh

    Victoria Leigh
    Stephanie Stevenson

  9. Blake Mizrahi

    Blake Mizrahi
    Christopher Miller

  10. Cameron Ocasio

    Cameron Ocasio
    BBQ Son / Killer

  11. Danielle Kotch

    Danielle Kotch
    Lawn Girl

  12. Ethan Haberfield
    Pool Party Boy

  13. Nicholas King

    Nicholas King
    Bughuul / Mr. Boogie

  14. Tavis Smiley

    Tavis Smiley
    Anchor

  15. Rachel Konstantin

    Rachel Konstantin
    Mrs. Stevenson (uncredited)

Crew 104

Art

  1. David Brisbin
    Production Design

  2. John El Manahi
    Art Direction

  3. Carmen Cárdenas
    Assistant Art Director

  4. Charles J. Coleman
    Assistant Property Master

  5. Jacqueline Canto
    Assistant Set Decoration

  6. Richard Hebrank
    Construction Coordinator

  7. Peter Bundrick
    Key Carpenter

  8. Phil Beck III
    Leadman

  9. Andrew Settle
    Leadman

  10. Thomas Spence
    Property Master

  11. Omar Vaid
    Property Master

  12. Chris Leuzzi
    Set Dresser

  13. Mike Spence
    Set Dresser

  14. Roddy Cruz
    Set Dresser

  15. Doug Devine
    Set Dresser

  16. Justin Price
    Set Dresser

  17. Aaron Becker
    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Chris Norr
    Director of Photography

  2. Scott Maguire
    Camera Operator

  3. Jack Donnelly
    Camera Operator

  4. Matthew Tibbenham
    Camera Supervisor

  5. Jenna Bush
    Camera Intern

  6. Randolph Carty
    Dolly Grip

  7. Daniel Feighery
    First Assistant "B" Camera

  8. Will Dearborn
    First Assistant Camera

  9. Brent Poleski
    Key Grip

  10. Alex Klabukov
    Key Grip

  11. George Bianchini
    Steadicam Operator

  12. Phillip V. Caruso
    Still Photographer

  13. Daniel C. McFadden
    Still Photographer

  14. Richard Green
    Epk Producer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Abby O'Sullivan
    Costume Design

  2. Arielle Toelke
    Makeup Department Head

  3. Satoko Ichinose
    Hair Department Head

  4. Terry Robbins
    Hair Department Head

  5. Sonia Castleberry
    Hairstylist

  6. Sarah Hindsgaul
    Hairstylist

  7. Liliana Meyrick
    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Lauzanne Nel
    Key Makeup Artist

  9. Karma Karel
    Makeup Department Head

  10. Jason Milani
    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  11. Stacy St. Onge
    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  12. Björn Rehbein
    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  13. Rich Krusell
    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  14. Gina Ruiz
    Assistant Costume Designer

  15. Shawnique Hill
    Costume Supervisor

  16. Jessica Wenger
    Costume Supervisor

Crew

  1. Matt von Brock
    CG Supervisor

  2. Adrian Colbert
    Visual Effects Editor

  3. Ryan Felix
    Visual Effects Editor

  4. Phillip Beck
    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. Ryan Senecal
    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Blaise Miller
    Generator Operator

  7. Steve Berens
    Animal Wrangler

Directing

  1. Scott Derrickson
  2. Olenka Denysenko
    Script Supervisor

  3. Stacy Rowe
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Tyler Fagerstrom
    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  2. Steve Rodriguez
    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  3. Tony Dustin
    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  4. David E. Schneider
    Digital Intermediate Editor

  5. Christine Dougherty
    Digital Intermediate Producer

  6. Reggie Diaz
    Digital Intermediate Producer

  7. Sarah C. Reeves
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Daniel James McCabe
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Nina Kuhn
    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Jeremy Launais
    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Craig Addonizio
    Electrician

  5. Carl Casano
    Electrician

  6. Sean Feehan
    Electrician

Production

  1. Scott Derrickson

    Scott Derrickson
    Executive Producer

  2. Charles Layton
    Executive Producer

  3. Jason Blum
    Producer

  4. Sheila Jaffe
    Casting

  5. Ruth Salen
    Casting

  6. Alexandra Franklin
    Casting Assistant

  7. Susan Paley Abramson
    Casting Associate

  8. Lee Genick
    Extras Casting

  9. Ronen Gevint
    Extras Casting

  10. Joseph Hicks
    Extras Casting

  11. Michael Nickodem
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. Christopher Young

    Christopher Young
    Original Music Composer

  2. Mark DeSimone
    ADR Mixer

  3. Ric Schnupp
    ADR Recordist

  4. Thomas W. Jordan
    Boom Operator

  5. Alex Ullrich
    Foley Artist

  6. John Sanacore
    Foley Mixer

  7. Marc Aramian
    Sound Designer

  8. Dane A. Davis
    Sound Designer

  9. David A. Whittaker
    Sound Effects Editor

  10. Jack Hutson
    Sound Mixer

  11. Matthew Iadarola
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  12. Paul Hackner
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  13. Paul Hackner
    Supervising Sound Editor

  14. Dane A. Davis
    Supervising Sound Editor

  15. Thomas Milano
    Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Diane Macke
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  2. Tim Jacobsen
    Visual Effects Producer

  3. Jason Piccioni
    Visual Effects Producer

  4. David Altenau
    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. C. Robert Cargill

    C. Robert Cargill
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.