Distribution des rôles 18

  1. Dane DeHaan

    Dane DeHaan

    Andrew Detmer

  2. Alex Russell

    Alex Russell

    Matt Garetty

  3. Michael B. Jordan

    Michael B. Jordan

    Steve Montgomery

  4. Michael Kelly

    Michael Kelly

    Richard Detmer

  5. Anna Wood

    Anna Wood

    Monica

  6. Ashley Grace

    Ashley Grace

    Casey Letter

  7. Joe Vaz

    Joe Vaz

    Michael Ernesto

  8. Crystal-Donna Roberts
  9. Luke Tyler

    Luke Tyler

    Sean

  10. Grant Powell

    Howard

  11. Daisy Tormé

    Daisy Tormé

    Karen Detmar (voice)

  12. Matt Nolan

    Matt Nolan

    Austin (voice)

  13. Popeye Vogelsang

    Popeye Vogelsang

    Park Ranger (voice)

  14. Steve Kramer

    Steve Kramer

    Police Officer (voice)

  15. Ashley Peldon

    Ashley Peldon

    School Flyer Girl (voice)

  16. Paul Pape

    Paul Pape

    Priest (voice)

  17. Jeff Fischer

    Jeff Fischer

    Thug (voice)

  18. Byron Thames

    Byron Thames

    Howard (voice)

Équipe technique 196

Artistique

  1. Shakeela Kingzley

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Andrew Sheel

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Patrick O'Connor

    Art Direction

  4. Cecelia van Straaten

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Rae Wynne-Roberts

    Construction Manager

  6. Sonia Staven

    Graphic Designer

  7. Clint Gordon

    Greensman

  8. Michael Rossouw

    Leadman

  9. Stephen Altman

    Production Design

  10. Willow Howell

    Property Master

  11. Fred Du Preez

    Set Decoration

  12. Vivienne Gray

    Set Designer

  13. Craig Griffin

    Set Dresser

  14. Sonnel Grobbelaar

    Set Dresser

  15. Nicci Lubbe

    Set Dressing Buyer

  16. Troy Morgan

    Storyboard Artist

  17. Johnny Breedt

    Supervising Art Director

Image

  1. Dale Rodkin

    "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  2. Craig Hattingh

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Dan Sigobongo

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Peter Belcher

    "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

  5. Andrew Little

    Data Wrangler

  6. Jonathan Kyle

    Data Wrangler

  7. Dean Slotar

    Digital Imaging Technician

  8. Jacques van Tonder

    Digital Imaging Technician

  9. Mitch Bax

    Digital Imaging Technician

  10. Matthew Jensen

    Matthew Jensen

    Director of Photography

  11. Pip Ayers

    Epk Producer

  12. Keith Johnston

    Key Grip

  13. Matt Almas

    Key Grip

  14. Brad Maloney

    Libra Head Technician

  15. Amy Yeats

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  16. Diogo Domingues

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  17. Grant Appleton

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  18. Alan Markfield

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Alison Fraser

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Jayne Forbes

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Diana Cilliers

    Costume Design

  4. Jacomina Jankowitz

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Megan Tanner

    Hair Department Head, Makeup Department Head

  6. Francesca Van Der Feyst

    Key Hair Stylist

  7. Simone Stubbs

    Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist

  8. Talia Barak

    Makeup & Hair

  9. Belinda Manwaring

    Makeup Artist

  10. Gloria Wessels

    Makeup Artist

  11. Zania Gerber

    Makeup Artist

  12. Rob Carlisle

    Prosthetic Supervisor

  13. Mathew Howard-Tripp

    Prosthetics

  14. Miriam Williams

    Seamstress

  15. Shahida Dramat

    Seamstress

Équipe technique

  1. Pavel Bezborodov

    CG Supervisor

  2. Damian Fermor

    Cableman

  3. Chezlin Cross

    Chaperone

  4. Chris Ward

    Chaperone

  5. James Baillie

    Chaperone

  6. Michael Cerff

    Chaperone

  7. Rachel Wood

    Dialogue Coach

  8. Nouel Lewis

    Generator Operator

  9. Iain McGreer

    Picture Car Coordinator

  10. Daniel Mejia

    Sequence Supervisor

  11. Bianca Boshoff

    Set Production Assistant

  12. Kerry Gregg

    Stunt Coordinator

  13. David Halliday

    Transportation Coordinator

  14. Pierre Henri De Villiers

    Video Assist Operator

  15. Alexey Kalinchikov

    Visual Effects Art Director

  16. Chris Grun

    Visual Effects Art Director

  17. Stas Lebedev

    Visual Effects Art Director

  18. Darren Griffiths

    Visual Effects Editor

  19. John Berri

    Visual Effects Editor

  20. Simon Assekritov

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Josh Trank

    Josh Trank

    Director

  2. Charlie Watson

    First Assistant Director

  3. Jim Brebner

    First Assistant Director

  4. Lorna Bennet

    Script Supervisor

  5. Mark Bunting

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Sarah MacFarlane

    Second Assistant Director

  7. De Villiers Fourie

    Second Second Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Blair Miller

    Assistant Editor

  2. Robert Zalkind

    Digital Conform Editor

  3. Paul Lavoie

    Digital Intermediate

  4. Walter Volpatto

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  5. Matt Tassone

    First Assistant Editor

  6. Tessa Verfuss

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Ashraf Benjamin

    Electrician

  2. J.P. Hankins

    Gaffer

  3. J.S. Mackay

    Gaffer

  4. John McKay

    Gaffer

  5. Jason Weir

    Lighting Technician

  6. Tell Reid

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Katie Shapiro

    Associate Producer

  3. Ronna Kress

    Ronna Kress

    Casting

  4. Noa Franco

    Casting Assistant

  5. Bonnie Rodini

    Casting Associate

  6. Leslie Woo

    Casting Associate

  7. James Dodson

    Executive Producer

  8. J.P. van der Merwe

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  9. Marilyn Lindsay

    First Assistant Accountant

  10. Greig Buckle

    Line Producer

  11. Danny McWilliams

    Location Manager

  12. Robert Bentley

    Location Manager

  13. Adam Schroeder

    Producer

  14. John Davis

    John Davis

    Producer

  15. Avi Levy

    Production Accountant

  16. Joanne Goldstone

    Production Accountant

  17. Tarique Fredericks

    Production Assistant

  18. Kat Rogers

    Production Coordinator

  19. Simon Rhodes

    Production Coordinator

  20. Sonya Ballas

    Production Coordinator

  21. Drew Locke

    Production Manager

  22. Marisa Soneman

    Production Manager

  23. René Foster

    Production Secretary

  24. Dezi Rorich

    Publicist

Son

  1. Beauxregard Neylon

    ADR Mixer

  2. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  3. Mark DeSimone

    Mark DeSimone

    ADR Mixer

  4. Ron Bedrosian

    ADR Mixer

  5. Greg Zimmerman

    ADR Recordist

  6. Julio Carmona

    ADR Recordist

  7. Jacques Pienaar

    Boom Operator

  8. David Stanke

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  9. James Moriana

    Foley Artist

  10. Jeffrey Wilhoit

    Foley Artist

  11. Brett Voss

    Foley Mixer

  12. Terry Wilson

    Music Editor

  13. Karen Vassar Triest

    Sound Designer

  14. Tim Walston

    Sound Designer

  15. Kerry Ann Carmean

    Sound Effects Editor

  16. Conrad Kuhne

    Sound Mixer

  17. Joe Barnett

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  18. Tony Lamberti

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  19. Kelly Oxford

    Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Brian Tatosky

    2D Supervisor

  2. Jamie Macdougall

    3D Artist

  3. Louis Leung

    3D Artist

  4. Paul Hegg

    3D Artist

  5. Jocelyn Cervenka

    3D Modeller

  6. Kenny Roy

    3D Modeller

  7. Mitch Gonzalez

    3D Modeller

  8. Adam Lawson

    Animation

  9. Andrew Malesky

    Animation

  10. Anna Pozdeyeva

    Animation

  11. Chad Shattuck

    Animation

  12. Derek Tannehill

    Animation

  13. Maxim Klochkov

    Animation

  14. Natalia Sorokina

    Animation

  15. Harimander Singh Khalsa

    Compositing Supervisor

  16. Tom Archer

    Compositing Supervisor

  17. Kevin Lin

    Matchmove Supervisor

  18. Brandon Kachel

    Matte Painter

  19. Mikael Genachte-Le Bail

    Matte Painter

  20. Steve Matson

    Matte Painter

  21. Mayuresh Salunke

    Senior Modeller

  22. Anthony Fung

    VFX Artist

  23. Derek Cheung

    VFX Artist

  24. Dhas Karthick

    VFX Artist

  25. Swain Shiv

    VFX Artist

  26. Sergey Muraviev

    Visual Effects

  27. Chad Wilson

    Visual Effects Camera

  28. Amira Quinlan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  29. Ankit Gokani

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  30. Celine Chew

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  31. Denise Tam

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  32. Hannah Slezacek

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  33. Alexandr Gorokhov

    Alexandr Gorokhov

    Visual Effects Producer

  34. Balakrishnan

    Visual Effects Producer

  35. David Robinson

    Visual Effects Producer

  36. David Van Dyke

    Visual Effects Producer

  37. Julie D'Antoni

    Visual Effects Producer

  38. Kathy Chasen-Hay

    Visual Effects Producer

  39. Sergei Gritsenko

    Visual Effects Producer

  40. Terry Hutcheson

    Visual Effects Producer

  41. Thilak

    Visual Effects Producer

  42. Victoria Plis

    Visual Effects Producer

  43. Ryan Andersen

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  44. Pauline Burns

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  45. Andrew Karr

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  46. Bryan Godwin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  47. Dennis Sedov

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  48. Raymond Chen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  49. Robert Habros

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  50. Sean Findley

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  51. Simon Hansen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  52. Alexandr Petrov

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  53. Andrey Ustyugov

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  54. Eugeny Urusov

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  55. John Riddle

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Écriture

  1. Josh Trank

    Josh Trank

    Screenplay

  2. Max Landis

    Max Landis

    Screenplay, Story

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Paramètres

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion