Crew 106

  1. Paul Cross
    Art - Production Design

  2. Alexei Karagyaur
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Ivailo Nikolov
    Art - Art Direction

  4. Keith Pain
    Art - Art Direction

  5. Ivan Ranghelov
    Art - Art Direction

  6. Sonya Savova
    Art - Art Direction

  7. Adam A. Makin
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  8. Valentina Mladenova
    Art - Set Decoration

  9. Pauline Seager
    Art - Set Decoration

  10. Anna Hadzhieva
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  11. Alexander Kotsev
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  12. Orlin Grozdanov
    Art - Greensman

  13. Yulian Svilenov
    Art - Greensman

  14. Kiril Dimov
    Art - Leadman

  15. Yossif Mladenov
    Art - Set Designer

  16. Stefan Manchev
    Art - Set Designer

  1. Shelly Johnson
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Michael Applebaum
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Anton Bakarski
    Camera - Camera Operator

  4. Hristo Genkov
    Camera - Camera Operator

  5. Alexander Krumov
    Camera - Camera Operator

  6. David McGill
    Camera - Camera Operator

  7. Orlin Ruevski
    Camera - Camera Operator

  8. Emil Topuzov
    Camera - Camera Operator

  9. Des Whelan
    Camera - Camera Operator

  10. Henry Tirl
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  11. Lorenzo Senatore
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  12. Ross W. Clarkson
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  13. Frank Masi
    Camera - Still Photographer

  14. John Marzano
    Camera - Helicopter Camera

  1. Lizz Wolf
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Nicole Venables
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  3. Melizah Anguiano
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  4. Scott Eddo
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  5. Yana Stoyanova
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  6. Petya Simeonova
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  7. Valentin Valov
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  8. Sofi Hvarleva
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  9. Ina Damianova
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  10. Mark Peterson
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  11. Anna Gelinova
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  12. Patricia Gorman
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  13. Asen Karanikolov
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  14. Aneta Velizar Kounova
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  15. Jasmina Vasileva
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  1. Dirk Buchmann
    Crew - Property Master

  2. Jesse Ehredt
    Crew - Sound Recordist

  3. Tim Limer
    Crew - Sound Recordist

  4. Simeon Asenov
    Crew - Visual Effects Art Director

  5. Angelina Borisowa
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  6. Steve R. Moore
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  7. Nikolay Pachov
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  8. Steven Ramirez
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  9. Alexander Valev
    Crew - Sequence Supervisor

  10. Asim Ahmad
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  11. Dian Hristov

    Dian Hristov
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  12. Harvey Harrison
    Crew - Second Unit Cinematographer

  13. Attila Szalay
    Crew - Second Unit Cinematographer

  14. Lubomir Evtimov
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  15. Kalin Nikolov
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  16. Bob Corff
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  17. Gregg Brilliant
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  18. Dhumal Sagar
    Crew - Compositors

  1. Simon West

    Simon West
    Directing - Director

  2. Lori Grabowski

    Lori Grabowski
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  3. Rebecca Qin Jiang
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  4. Shelly Stoyanova
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Todd E. Miller
    Editing - Editor

  2. Christopher Eakins
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  3. Bruce Lomet
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  4. Mark Sahagun
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  1. Guymon Casady
    Production - Executive Producer

  2. Jason Constantine
    Production - Executive Producer

  3. Boaz Davidson

    Boaz Davidson
    Production - Executive Producer

  4. Danny Dimbort
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Jon Feltheimer
    Production - Executive Producer

  6. Basil Iwanyk
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. Avi Lerner

    Avi Lerner
    Production - Producer

  8. Danny Lerner

    Danny Lerner
    Production - Producer

  9. Trevor Short
    Production - Executive Producer

  10. Kevin King Templeton
    Production - Producer

  11. John Thompson
    Production - Producer

  12. Les Weldon
    Production - Producer

  13. Marianne Stanicheva
    Production - Casting

  14. Tzanko Matchukliski
    Production - Location Manager

  15. Denitza Daverova
    Production - Location Manager

  1. Aziz Acar
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  2. Ellen Heuer
    Sound - Foley

  3. Chris David
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Gabriel J. Serrano
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. David Esparza
    Sound - Supervising Sound Effects Editor

  6. Joe Lisanti
    Sound - Music Editor

  1. Scott Coulter
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  2. Kunal Rasal
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  3. Sanjot Sonalkar
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  4. Stefan Tchakarov
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Stalin Saravanan
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Abhinav Sah
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. Ajoy Mani
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  8. Danail Hadzhiyski
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  9. Pablo José Fuertes
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Richard Wenk

    Richard Wenk
    Writing - Story

  2. Richard Wenk

    Richard Wenk
    Writing - Screenplay

  3. Sylvester Stallone

    Sylvester Stallone
    Writing - Screenplay

  4. Ken Kaufman
    Writing - Story

  5. David Agosto
    Writing - Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.