Crew 106

Art

  1. Keith Pain
    Art Direction

  2. Paul Cross
    Production Design

  3. Sonya Savova
    Art Direction

  4. Ivan Ranghelov
    Art Direction

  5. Valentina Mladenova
    Set Decoration

  6. Adam A. Makin
    Supervising Art Director

  7. Yossif Mladenov
    Set Designer

  8. Orlin Grozdanov
    Greensman

  9. Anna Hadzhieva
    Art Department Coordinator

  10. Alexei Karagyaur
    Art Direction

  11. Stefan Manchev
    Set Designer

  12. Yulian Svilenov
    Greensman

  13. Ivailo Nikolov
    Art Direction

  14. Pauline Seager
    Set Decoration

  15. Alexander Kotsev
    Construction Coordinator

  16. Kiril Dimov
    Leadman

Camera

  1. Shelly Johnson
    Director of Photography

  2. Lorenzo Senatore
    Steadicam Operator

  3. Emil Topuzov
    Camera Operator

  4. Anton Bakarski
    Camera Operator

  5. Ross W. Clarkson
    Steadicam Operator

  6. Orlin Ruevski
    Camera Operator

  7. Alexander Krumov
    Camera Operator

  8. Frank Masi
    Still Photographer

  9. John Marzano
    Helicopter Camera

  10. Henry Tirl
    Steadicam Operator

  11. Des Whelan
    Camera Operator

  12. David McGill
    Camera Operator

  13. Hristo Genkov
    Camera Operator

  14. Michael Applebaum
    Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Mark Peterson
    Costume Supervisor

  2. Ina Damianova
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Lizz Wolf
    Costume Design

  4. Scott Eddo
    Makeup Department Head

  5. Yana Stoyanova
    Makeup Artist

  6. Jasmina Vasileva
    Set Costumer

  7. Anna Gelinova
    Costume Supervisor

  8. Asen Karanikolov
    Set Costumer

  9. Nicole Venables
    Hairstylist

  10. Melizah Anguiano
    Hairstylist

  11. Sofi Hvarleva
    Makeup Artist

  12. Aneta Velizar Kounova
    Set Costumer

  13. Valentin Valov
    Makeup Artist

  14. Petya Simeonova
    Makeup Artist

  15. Patricia Gorman
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Harvey Harrison
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  2. Steven Ramirez
    Visual Effects Editor

  3. Steve R. Moore
    Visual Effects Editor

  4. Attila Szalay
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  5. Bob Corff

    Bob Corff
    Dialect Coach

  6. Dian Hristov

    Dian Hristov
    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Dirk Buchmann
    Property Master

  8. Kalin Nikolov
    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Tim Limer
    Sound Recordist

  10. Simeon Asenov
    Visual Effects Art Director

  11. Angelina Borisowa
    Visual Effects Editor

  12. Jesse Ehredt
    Sound Recordist

  13. Nikolay Pachov
    Visual Effects Editor

  14. Gregg Brilliant
    Unit Publicist

  15. Alexander Valev
    Sequence Supervisor

  16. Asim Ahmad
    Stunt Coordinator

  17. Lubomir Evtimov
    Transportation Coordinator

  18. Dhumal Sagar
    Compositors

Directing

  1. Simon West

    Simon West
    Director

  2. Shelly Stoyanova
    Script Supervisor

  3. Lori Grabowski

    Lori Grabowski
    Script Supervisor

  4. Rebecca Qin Jiang
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Christopher Eakins
    Dialogue Editor

  2. Bruce Lomet
    Digital Intermediate

  3. Mark Sahagun
    Digital Intermediate

Production

  1. Jason Constantine
    Executive Producer

  2. Boaz Davidson

    Boaz Davidson
    Executive Producer

  3. Les Weldon
    Producer

  4. Danny Lerner

    Danny Lerner
    Producer

  5. Avi Lerner

    Avi Lerner
    Producer

  6. John Thompson
    Producer

  7. Trevor Short
    Executive Producer

  8. Danny Dimbort
    Executive Producer

  9. Guymon Casady
    Executive Producer

  10. Basil Iwanyk
    Executive Producer

  11. Marianne Stanicheva
  12. Jon Feltheimer
    Executive Producer

  13. Denitza Daverova
    Location Manager

  14. Tzanko Matchukliski
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. Chris David
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  2. Joe Lisanti
    Music Editor

  3. Gabriel J. Serrano
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. David Esparza
    Supervising Sound Effects Editor

  5. Aziz Acar
    ADR & Dubbing

Visual Effects

  1. Scott Coulter
    Visual Effects Producer

  2. Danail Hadzhiyski
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Ajoy Mani
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Abhinav Sah
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Pablo José Fuertes
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Kunal Rasal
    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Sanjot Sonalkar
    Visual Effects Producer

  8. Stefan Tchakarov
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  9. Stalin Saravanan
    Visual Effects Supervisor

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.