Cast 30

  1. Ryan Reynolds

    Ryan Reynolds

    Richard Messner

  2. Ray Liotta

    Ray Liotta

    Donald Carruthers

  3. Joseph Ruskin

    Joseph Ruskin

    Primo Sparazza

  4. Alex Rocco

    Alex Rocco

    Serna

  5. Wayne Newton

    Wayne Newton

    Himself

  6. Jeremy Piven

    Jeremy Piven

    Buddy Israel

  7. Ben Affleck

    Ben Affleck

    Jack Dupree

  8. Martin Henderson

    Martin Henderson

    Hollis Elmore

  9. Common

    Common

    Sir Ivy

  10. Christopher Michael Holley
  11. Andy García

    Andy García

    Stanley Locke

  12. Mike Falkow

    Freeman Heller

  13. Joe Drago

    FBI Aid

  14. Jeff Habberstad

    Top Coated Gunman

  15. Jason Bateman

    Jason Bateman

    Rupert 'Rip' Reed

  16. Peter Berg

    Peter Berg

    "Pistol" Pete Deeks

  17. Matthew Fox
  18. Alicia Keys

    Alicia Keys

    Georgia Sykes

  19. Tommy Flanagan

    Tommy Flanagan

    Lazlo Soot

  20. Kevin Durand

    Kevin Durand

    Jeeves Tremor

  21. Chris Pine

    Chris Pine

    Darwin Tremor

  22. Joel Edgerton

    Joel Edgerton

    Hugo Croop

  23. Taraji P. Henson

    Taraji P. Henson

    Sharice Watters

  24. George Fisher

    George Fisher

    McGarey

  25. Nestor Carbonell

    Nestor Carbonell

    Pasquale Acosta "S.A. Gerald Diego"

  26. Maury Sterling

    Maury Sterling

    Lester Tremor

  27. Curtis Armstrong

    Curtis Armstrong

    Morris Mecklen

  28. Vladimir Kulich

    Vladimir Kulich

    The Swede

  29. David Proval

    David Proval

    Victor Padiche

  30. Lorna Scott

    Lorna Scott

    Hotel Receptionist

Crew 154

Art

  1. Mike Piccirillo

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Maria Baker

    Art Direction

  3. Mike Cunningham

    Assistant Property Master

  4. John Sweeney

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Dave DeGaetano

    Construction Coordinator

  6. Javier Carrillo

    Construction Foreman

  7. Steven Rigamat

    Construction Foreman

  8. David Scott

    Graphic Designer

  9. John Naehrlich

    Leadman

  10. Martin Whist

    Production Design

  11. Tony Bonaventura

    Property Master

  12. Brana Rosenfeld

    Set Decoration

  13. William O. Hunter

    Set Designer

  14. Catherine Smith

    Set Designer

  15. Mark Kudra

    Set Dresser

  16. Greg G. Sachen

    Set Dresser

  17. Greg Nestor

    Set Dresser

  18. Kevan Weber

    Set Dresser

  19. Paul Cunningham

    Set Dresser

  20. Adam Braid

    Set Dresser

  21. Samuel J. Tell

    Set Dresser

  22. Nancy Lowry

    Set Dresser

  23. Mark Moretti

    Storyboard Artist

  24. Josh Sheppard

    Storyboard Artist

  25. Andrew White

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Steven J. Winslow

    Aerial Camera Technician

  2. Jeff Lynn

    Camera Loader

  3. Maurice K. McGuire

    Camera Operator

  4. Germano Saracco

    Camera Operator

  5. Mauro Fiore

    Director of Photography

  6. Bryan Ashford

    Dolly Grip

  7. Michael Listorti

    Dolly Grip

  8. Larry Nielsen

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  9. David Richert

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  10. Scott Smith

    First Assistant Camera

  11. John Janusek

    Key Grip

  12. George Palmer

    Key Grip

  13. Brian Mussetter

    Libra Head Technician

  14. Larry Blanford

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  15. David Emmerichs

    Steadicam Operator

  16. Bela Trutz

    Steadicam Operator

  17. Jaimie Trueblood

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Jenny Eagan

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Sean Kenney

    Contact Lens Technician

  3. Mary Zophres

    Costume Design

  4. Lori DeLapp

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Delia Hauser

    Costumer

  6. Ariel Gold

    Costumer

  7. Nomi Shichor

    Costumer

  8. Teressa Hill

    Hair Department Head

  9. Janine Rath

    Hairstylist

  10. Ketty Gonzalez

    Hairstylist

  11. Daniel Marc Goldstein

    Key Hair Stylist

  12. Jackie Sachen

    Key Makeup Artist

  13. Ashunta Sheriff

    Makeup Artist

  14. Greg Funk

    Makeup Artist

  15. Cindy J. Williams

    Makeup Department Head

  16. Krishna Ribeiro

    Set Costumer

  17. Sandra Bojin-Sedlik

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Mike Cunningham

    Armorer

  2. Chuck Rousseau

    Armorer

  3. Steve Arcabascio

    Cableman

  4. John Cahill

    Picture Car Coordinator

  5. Larz Anderson

    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Frank Lloyd

    Frank Lloyd

    Stunt Double

  7. Bogdan Iofciulescu

    Techno Crane Operator

  8. Steve D. Weinmuller

    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Louise Spencer

    Unit Publicist

  10. David Goldsmith

    David Goldsmith

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Joe Carnahan

    Joe Carnahan

    Director

  2. Justin Muller

    First Assistant Director

  3. James LaRocca

    First Assistant Director

  4. Alexa Alden

    Script Supervisor

  5. Jillian Giacomini

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Todd Zongker

    Assistant Editor

  2. Sam Tirado

    Colorist

  3. Gregg Schaublin

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  4. Robert Frazen

    Editor

  5. Jonny Winograd

    First Assistant Editor

  6. Gordon Antell

    First Assistant Editor

  7. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

Lighting

  1. Mike Bonnaud

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Chris Culliton

    Best Boy Electric

  3. William G. Pearce Jr.

    Electrician

  4. Paul Brady

    Electrician

  5. Thoma Reavis

    Electrician

  6. Michael J. Schwartz

    Electrician

  7. Marek Bojsza

    Electrician

  8. Ken W. Ballantine

    Electrician

  9. Donald D. Davidson

    Electrician

  10. Michael Lyon

    Electrician

  11. Michael Tolochko

    Electrician

  12. Thomas M. Dangcil

    Electrician

  13. Kelly Clear

    Gaffer

  14. Charlie McIntyre

    Rigging Gaffer

  15. Reginald Donaldson

    Rigging Grip

  16. Jason Untersee

    Rigging Grip

  17. Chephren Rasika

    Rigging Grip

  18. Byron McCulloch

    Rigging Grip

  19. John Beran

    Rigging Grip

  20. Darryl St. Juste

    Rigging Grip

  21. Charley Gilleran

    Rigging Grip

  22. Greg Freeman

    Rigging Grip

  23. Robert Fischer

    Rigging Grip

  24. Carlos DePalma

    Rigging Grip

  25. Don Telles

    Rigging Grip

  26. Kevin Fahey

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Seth Wilder

    Art Department Production Assistant

  3. Jason Drennan

    Art Department Production Assistant

  4. Cathy Sandrich

    Casting

  5. Amanda Mackey

    Casting

  6. Leslie-Ann Reale

    Casting Assistant

  7. Sally Forcier

    Casting Associate

  8. Farrah Fox-Collis

    Casting Associate

  9. Kate Bulpitt

    Casting Associate

  10. Liza Chasin

    Liza Chasin

    Executive Producer

  11. Julia Blackman

    Executive Producer

  12. Robert Graf

    Executive Producer

  13. Jeff Abberley

    Executive Producer

  14. Laura Drake Mancini

    Laura Drake Mancini

    Extras Casting Assistant

  15. Tim Bevan

    Tim Bevan

    Producer

  16. Eric Fellner

    Eric Fellner

    Producer

  17. Karen Ruth Getchell

    Production Supervisor

  18. John Steckert

    Travel Coordinator

Sound

  1. Christina Tucker

    ADR Mixer

  2. Douglas Murray

    ADR Mixer

  3. Jeff Gomillion

    ADR Mixer

  4. Carlie Bergman

    ADR Recordist

  5. Philip Rogers

    ADR Recordist

  6. Byron Wilson

    ADR Supervisor

  7. Kevin Hyde

    Boom Operator

  8. Joel Dougherty

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  9. Catherine Harper

    Foley Artist

  10. Christopher Moriana

    Foley Artist

  11. John Joseph Thomas

    Foley Editor

  12. Darrin Mann

    Foley Mixer

  13. Kirsten Lane

    Music Consultant

  14. Charles Lane

    Music Consultant

  15. Alexandra Hill

    Music Coordinator

  16. Vicki Williams

    Music Coordinator

  17. Nick Angel

    Music Supervisor

  18. Clint Mansell

    Clint Mansell

    Original Music Composer

  19. Jim Stuebe

    Production Sound Mixer

  20. Jason King

    Sound Effects Editor

  21. Skip Lievsay

    Skip Lievsay

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

  22. Jeremy Peirson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  23. Jim Schultz

    Supervising Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Gary Abrahamian

    Lead Animator

  2. Heather Elisa Hill

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  3. Lisa Maher

    Visual Effects Producer

  4. Thomas J. Smith

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Joe Carnahan

    Joe Carnahan

    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page