Cast 27

  1. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel

    Xander Cage

  2. Asia Argento

    Asia Argento

    Yelena

  3. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Agent Augustus Gibbons

  4. Danny Trejo

    Danny Trejo

    El Jefe

  5. Leila Arcieri

    Leila Arcieri

    Jordan King

  6. Marton Csokas
  7. Michael Roof

    Michael Roof

    Agent Toby Lee Shavers

  8. Richy Müller

    Richy Müller

    Milan Sova

  9. Werner Daehn

    Werner Daehn

    Kirill

  10. Jan Pavel Filipenský
  11. Tom Everett

    Tom Everett

    Senator Click Hotchkiss

  12. Thomas Ian Griffith

    Thomas Ian Griffith

    Agent Jim McGrath

  13. Eve

    Eve

    J.J.

  14. Joe Bucaro III
  15. Chris Gann

    Chris Gann

    T.J.

  16. Martin Hub

    Martin Hub

    Ivan Podrov

  17. Petr Jákl ml.
  18. William Hope

    William Hope

    Agent Roger Donnan

  19. Ted Maynard

    James Tannick

  20. David Asman

    Agent Polk

  21. Till Lindemann

    Till Lindemann

    Himself

  22. Richard Kruspe

    Himself

  23. Christian Lorenz
  24. Paul Landers

    Paul Landers

    Himself

  25. Oliver Riedel

    Oliver Riedel

    Himself

  26. Christoph Schneider
  27. Tony Hawk

    Tony Hawk

    Caddy Driver

Crew 207

Art

  1. Stephen Christensen

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Claudia Bestor

    Claudia Bestor

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Brad Ricker

    Art Direction

  4. Phil Harvey

    Art Direction

  5. Anthony Caron-Delion

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Milena Koubková

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Richard Baum

    Assistant Property Master

  8. Tony Wright

    Construction Buyer

  9. Sebastian Milito

    Construction Coordinator

  10. Steve Summersgill

    Draughtsman

  11. Martin Charles

    Graphic Designer

  12. Bob Skemp

    Greensman

  13. Frawley Becker

    Location Scout

  14. Gavin Bocquet

    Production Design

  15. Pavel Hemmy

    Property Buyer

  16. C.J. Maguire

    Property Master

  17. Brian Wade

    Sculptor

  18. Chris L. Spellman

    Chris L. Spellman

    Set Decoration

  19. Hilton Rosemarin

    Set Decoration

  20. Josh Lusby

    Set Designer

  21. Helen Xenopoulos

    Set Designer

  22. Luke Freeborn

    Set Designer

  23. A. Todd Holland

    Set Designer

  24. Dean Wolcott

    Set Designer

  25. James Diggs

    Standby Painter

  26. Temple Clark

    Storyboard Artist

  27. Jonathan Lee

    Supervising Art Director

  28. Francine Lecoultre

    Textile Artist

  29. Justin Blampied

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Bud Kremp

    Additional Camera

  2. Hiroyuki Fukuda

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  3. Barry Berona

    Assistant Camera

  4. Michael Guthrie

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Clive Jackson

    Camera Operator

  6. Milan Chadima

    Camera Operator

  7. Steven J. Winslow

    Camera Technician

  8. Miroslav Pavlik

    Camera Trainee

  9. Dean Semler

    Dean Semler

    Director of Photography

  10. Ken Fisher

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  11. Michael Cassidy

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Gil Pannetier

    Focus Puller

  13. Jiri Gazda

    Grip

  14. Ethan Jensen

    Helicopter Camera

  15. Joe Buxton

    Libra Head Technician

  16. Pavel Kurak

    Second Assistant Camera

  17. Bob Marshak

    Still Photographer

  18. Murray Close

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Kristen Anacker

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Sanja Milkovic Hays

    Costume Design

  3. Sarka Zvolenska

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Garet Reilly

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Jitka Svecova

    Costumer

  6. Beth Miller

    Hair Department Head

  7. Kerry Mendenhall

    Hairstylist

  8. Gregory B. Peña

    Key Costumer

  9. Allan A. Apone

    Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Artist

  10. Hallie D'Amore

    Makeup Department Head

  11. Larisa Šrámková

    Seamstress

  12. Lawrence Quon

    Set Costumer

  13. Martin Kubricht

    Set Dressing Artist

  14. Victoria Wood

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Cliff Fleming

    Cliff Fleming

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Robert Sica

    Armorer

  3. Peter Roderick

    Carpenter

  4. Rachel Wyn Dunn

    Compositors

  5. Michael G. Kehoe

    Craft Service

  6. Luiza Averina

    Dialect Coach

  7. Keiko Koyama

    Digital Effects Producer

  8. Albert Mason

    Digital Producer

  9. Jeff Bova

    Driver

  10. Jiri Fleischer

    Picture Car Coordinator

  11. Bruce Benson

    Pilot

  12. Isabel Henderson

    Post Production Supervisor

  13. Allen E. Taylor

    Production Controller

  14. Rick Polikowski

    Propmaker

  15. Anthony Caron-Delion

    Scenic Artist

  16. Adam Gankiewicz

    Security

  17. Eva Dvorakova

    Set Medic

  18. Stephen P. Del Prete

    Set Production Assistant

  19. Doug Roble

    Software Engineer

  20. Ray L. Wilkerson

    Special Effects Assistant

  21. Danny Cangemi

    Special Effects Coordinator

  22. Jan Aaris

    Special Effects Technician

  23. M. James Arnett

    Stunt Coordinator

  24. Zuzana Drdacka

    Stunt Double

  25. Tim Rigby

    Tim Rigby

    Stunts

  26. Mitch Goldstrom

    Systems Administrators & Support

  27. Claudia Vaseková

    Translator

  28. Steve Mann

    Transportation Captain

  29. Doug Dovichi

    Transportation Co-Captain

  30. David Marder

    Transportation Coordinator

  31. Jiří Husák

    Transportation Coordinator

  32. Michael Singer

    Unit Publicist

  33. Keith Splinter Davis

    Utility Stunts

  34. Glenn Cannon

    Video Assist Operator

  35. Ken Blackwell

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Rob Cohen

    Rob Cohen

    Director

  2. George Parra

    First Assistant Director

  3. Jules Stewart

    Jules Stewart

    Script Supervisor

  4. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Mark Taylor

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Hans Berggren

    Second Second Assistant Director

  7. M. James Arnett

    Second Unit Director

  8. Jakub Dvorak

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Meredith Apel

    Assistant Editor

  2. Mike Stanwick

    Color Timer

  3. Steve Bowen

    Digital Color Timer

  4. Mike Bellamy

    Digital Colorist

  5. Hilda Saffari

    Digital Intermediate

  6. Amy Tompkins

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  7. Carole Cowley

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  8. Paul Rubell

    Paul Rubell

    Editor

  9. Joel Negron

    Editor

  10. Chris Lebenzon
  11. Jonathan Chibnall

    First Assistant Editor

  12. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  13. Adrian Spanna

    Project Manager

Lighting

  1. Henry Cantor

    Electrician

  2. Andy Arnautov

    Gaffer

  3. Ivo Grešák

    Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

  4. Thomas P. Powell

    Lighting Technician

  5. Václav Cermak

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Michal Engrth

    Assistant Accountant

  2. Zdenek Vrubel

    Assistant Extras Casting

  3. Markéta Maková

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Gabriela Glass

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  5. Tomas Rotnagl

    Assistant Unit Manager

  6. Matthew Stillman

    Associate Producer

  7. Michelle Purple

    Associate Producer

  8. David Minkowski

    Associate Producer

  9. Nancy Bishop

    Nancy Bishop

    Casting

  10. Ronna Kress

    Ronna Kress

    Casting

  11. Kate Dowd

    Casting

  12. Minna Pyyhkala

    Casting Assistant

  13. Derek Dauchy

    Co-Producer

  14. Creighton Bellinger

    Co-Producer

  15. Daniel R. Chavez

    Executive In Charge Of Post Production

  16. George Zakk

    Executive Producer

  17. Arne Schmidt

    Executive Producer

  18. Todd Garner

    Executive Producer

  19. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel

    Executive Producer

  20. Sande Alessi

    Extras Casting

  21. Laura Connors

    First Assistant Accountant

  22. Scott Ross

    General Manager

  23. Volker Falk

    Location Assistant

  24. Jens Geibel

    Location Coordinator

  25. Colleen Gibbons

    Location Manager

  26. Debi West

    Payroll Accountant

  27. Trish Hadley

    Post Production Coordinator

  28. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz

    Producer

  29. John Mullin

    Production Assistant

  30. Basia Baumann

    Production Coordinator

  31. Michael Taylor

    Production Executive

  32. Peter M. Tobyansen

    Production Manager

  33. Shannon McBrien

    Production Secretary

  34. Gregory Alpert

    Production Supervisor

  35. Lisa Imhoff

    Second Assistant Accountant

  36. Jana Hrbková

    Unit Manager

  37. Debra James

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Lee Lemont

    ADR Editor

  2. Peter Gleaves

    ADR Mixer

  3. Chris Navarro

    Chris Navarro

    ADR Recordist

  4. Bruce Barris

    Apprentice Sound Editor

  5. Thomas Giordano

    Boom Operator

  6. Randy Edelman

    Randy Edelman

    Conductor, Original Music Composer

  7. Bernard Weiser

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Donald L. Warner Jr.

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Paul Curtis

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Paul Aulicino

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  11. Shawn Sykora

    Foley Editor

  12. Frank A. Fuller Jr.

    Foley Editor

  13. Randy Singer

    Foley Mixer

  14. J.A.C. Redford

    Music Arranger

  15. Deborah Mannis-Gardner

    Music Coordinator

  16. John Finklea

    Music Editor

  17. John Dickson

    Music Programmer

  18. Kathy Nelson

    Music Supervisor

  19. Jeff Atmajian

    Orchestrator

  20. William B. Kaplan

    Production Sound Mixer

  21. Elton Ahi

    Scoring Mixer

  22. Tim Walston

    Sound Designer

  23. Mike Chock

    Sound Effects Editor

  24. Carl D. Ware

    Sound Engineer

  25. Chad Algarin

    Sound Recordist

  26. Becky Sullivan

    Supervising ADR Editor

  27. Bruce Stambler

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

  28. Jesse Kaplan

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Steve Watson

    24 Frame Playback

  2. Brandon Criswell

    2D Artist

  3. Scott Edelstein

    3D Supervisor

  4. Bradley Parker

    Animation Supervisor

  5. Fumi Mashimo

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Erik Lee

    CG Animator

  7. Claas Henke

    Compositing Supervisor

  8. Krista Benson

    Digital Compositors

  9. John Frazier

    Special Effects Supervisor

  10. Chris Logan

    Visual Effects

  11. Sean Devereaux

    Visual Effects Compositor

  12. Brady Doyle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Kelly L'Estrange

    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Joel Hynek

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  15. Syd Dutton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Rich Wilkes

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page