Cast 31

  1. Samuel L. Jackson
  2. Kellan Lutz

    Kellan Lutz

    David Lord

  3. Katia Winter

    Katia Winter

    Milla

  4. Johnny Messner
  5. James Remar

    James Remar

    Tall Man

  6. Nina Dobrev

    Nina Dobrev

    Lori Lord

  7. Daniel Dae Kim
  8. Marcelle Baer

    Ashley

  9. Amy Le

    Akiko

  10. Irene Choi

    Irene Choi

    Kaneko

  11. Kofi Yiadom

    Kofi Yiadom

    Ripper

  12. Derek Mears

    Derek Mears

    Brutus Jackson

  13. Dean J. West
  14. Vanessa Branch

    Vanessa Branch

    BBC Reporter

  15. Mayra Leal

    Mayra Leal

    Mexican Bartender

  16. Monica Acosta

    Bar Patron

  17. Brandon Ellison

    Scientist / Lab Coat

  18. Josh Tessier

    Lead Soldier

  19. Michelle Andrew

    Michelle Andrew

    Tracy Williams

  20. Grant Case

    Drunk Frat Boy

  21. Heather Harrison

    Samantha

  22. Phil Culotta

    Phil Culotta

    Mayhem

  23. Michael Liu

    Michael Liu

    Yoshi

  24. Tze Yep

    Tze Yep

    Chinese Middle Manager

  25. Shanna Forrestall

    Computer Tech

  26. Sam Medina

    Sam Medina

    Mexican Bouncer

Crew 92

Art

  1. Danielle Poret

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. William Catania

    Assistant Property Master

  3. Marcus Turchi

    Construction Coordinator

  4. Matthew Gatlin

    Draughtsman

  5. John Gathright

    Leadman

  6. Tom Lisowski

    Production Design

  7. Brook Yeaton

    Property Master

  8. Ryan Welsch

    Set Decoration

  9. David Goodwin

    Set Designer

  10. Destin M. Hebert

    Set Dresser

  11. Keith Keal

    Set Dresser

  12. Keith Wall

    Set Dresser

  13. Roy Harrison

    Set Dresser

  14. Dan Fraga

    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Jeffery J. Tufano

    Additional Camera

  2. Lin Oeding

    Lin Oeding

    Camera Operator

  3. Nicholas Davidoff

    Camera Operator

  4. Nelson Cragg

    Director of Photography

  5. Richard Maxey

    Dolly Grip

  6. Marc Wiercioch

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  7. David J. White II

    First Assistant Camera

  8. Wade Whitley

    First Assistant Camera

  9. Kevin Kennedy

    Key Grip

  10. Louis Zlotowicz

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  11. Charlie Nauman

    Second Assistant Camera

  12. Trevor Tufano

    Second Assistant Camera

  13. B. J. McDonnell

    Steadicam Operator

  14. Kimberlee Loop

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Hailey Authement

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  2. Shawn Holly Cookson

    Costume Design

  3. Billy Ray McKenna

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Marcos Gonzales

    Hair Department Head

  5. Nicole Siegenberg

    Key Costumer

  6. Nicole Gaudin

    Key Hair Stylist

  7. Lauren Thomas

    Makeup Department Head

  8. Katey Ravencraft

    Set Costumer

  9. Michelle Toledo

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Patricia O'Donnell

    Compositor

  2. Arnold Chon

    Arnold Chon

    Fight Choreographer

  3. Lauren Thomas

    Makeup Effects

  4. Patrick Newall

    Post Production Supervisor

  5. James Comisky

    Prop Maker

  6. James J. Hershey

    Prop Maker

  7. Mark T. Henderson

    Prop Maker

  8. Wayne J. Harrison

    Prop Maker

  9. David A. Poole

    Pyrotechnician

  10. Ryan A. Riley

    Special Effects Technician

  11. Lin Oeding

    Lin Oeding

    Stunt Coordinator

  12. Phil Culotta

    Phil Culotta

    Stunt Coordinator

  13. Morris Aroesti

    Transportation Coordinator

  14. Erin Nicole Wyatt

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Jonah Loop

    Jonah Loop

    Director

  2. Chip Signore

    First Assistant Director

  3. Kimberley Roper

    Script Supervisor

  4. Sarah Duryea

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Robert Berman

    Editor

Lighting

  1. Scott Calcagno

    Electrician

  2. Shawn Torge

    Electrician

  3. Brandon Swain

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Anne McCarthy

    Casting

  2. Hank Langlois

    Extras Casting

  3. Patrick Newall

    Line Producer

  4. Brent Caballero

    Local Casting

  5. Norris Ortolano

    Location Manager

  6. Brad Krevoy

    Brad Krevoy

    Producer

  7. Mark Williams

    Mark Williams

    Producer

  8. Mike Callaghan

    Producer

  9. Marjorie Chodorov

    Production Accountant

  10. Ashley Brahm

    Production Coordinator

Sound

  1. Steven Huerstel

    Boom Operator

  2. Jeff Danna

    Jeff Danna

    Music

  3. Joe Paganelli

    Music Supervisor

  4. Mykl Rogers

    Sound Editor

  5. Ryan McCabe

    Sound Effects Editor

  6. Daniel D. Monahan

    Sound Mixer

  7. Eric Stolze

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  8. John W. Frost

    Supervising Sound Editor

  9. Patrick O. Bird

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Chase Bickel

    Digital Compositor

  2. Steve Riley

    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Tarn Fox

    Visual Effects Producer

  4. D.J. Shea

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. David B. Moulder

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Marco Recuay

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Michael Hultquist

    Screenplay

  2. Robert Martinez

    Screenplay

  3. Tony Giglio

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login