Crew 124

Art

  1. Nigel Phelps
    Production Design

  2. Julian Ashby
    Art Direction

  3. Jon Billington

    Jon Billington
    Art Direction

  4. Andy Nicholson
    Art Direction

  5. Marco Niro
    Art Direction

  6. Adam O'Neill
    Art Direction

  7. Anna Pinnock
    Set Decoration

  8. Peter Young
    Set Decoration

  9. John King
    Supervising Art Director

  10. Kevin Phipps
    Supervising Art Director

  11. Leslie Tomkins
    Supervising Art Director

  12. Eva Kuntz
    Art Department Assistant

  13. Kirstie Stephenson
    Art Department Coordinator

  14. Anthony Caron-Delion
    Assistant Art Director

  15. Tim Lanning
    Greensman

  16. Peter Martorano
    Location Scout

  17. Jamie Shelley
    Painter

  18. Charles Cottrell
    Standby Painter

Camera

  1. Roger Pratt

    Roger Pratt
    Director of Photography

  2. Paul Bond
    Camera Operator

  3. Alex Bailey
    Still Photographer

  4. Peter Wignall
    Steadicam Operator

  5. John M. Barbour
    First Assistant Camera

  6. Ron Goodman
    Helicopter Camera

  7. Graham Hall
    Steadicam Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Bob Ringwood
    Costume Design

  2. Graham Churchyard
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Frank Gardiner
    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Orla Carrol
    Hairstylist

  5. Aldo Signoretti
    Key Hair Stylist

  6. Lynda Armstrong
    Makeup Artist

  7. Nik Dorning
    Prosthetic Supervisor

  8. Gina Bonello
    Seamstress

  9. Ali Lammari
    Set Costumer

  10. Claire Levinson
    Set Dressing Artist

Crew

  1. Homer

    Homer
    Poem

  2. Simon Crane
    Stunt Coordinator

  3. Gabriel Yared

    Gabriel Yared
    Additional Music

  4. Darryl Carter
    Carpenter

  5. Gary Brozenich
    CG Supervisor

  6. Roisin Carty
    Dialect Coach

  7. Ernest Gauci
    Driver

  8. Ryan Taggart
    Loader

  9. Marianne Jenkins
    Post Production Supervisor

  10. Andy Birmingham
    Production Controller

  11. Ulrich Schwarz
    Production Intern

  12. Tina Canny
    Projection

  13. Peter Hawkins
    Propmaker

  14. Terry Wells
    Property Master

  15. Stuart Clark
    Scenic Artist

  16. Simon Crane
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  17. David Lindsay
    Security

  18. Steve Moncur
    Sequence Supervisor

  19. Antonio Islas
    Set Medic

  20. Mariana Acuña Acosta
    Set Production Assistant

  21. Piotr Stanczyk
    Software Engineer

  22. Andrea Williams
    Special Effects Coordinator

  23. Steve Abela
    Stunts

  24. John Atkins
    Transportation Coordinator

  25. Rob Harris
    Unit Publicist

  26. Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie
    Utility Stunts

  27. Christopher Learmonth
    Visual Effects Editor

  28. Gary Roberts
    Motion Capture Artist

Directing

  1. Wolfgang Petersen
  2. Anna Worley
    Script Supervisor

  3. Javier Clave
    Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Peter Honess
    Editor

  2. John Ensby
    Color Timer

  3. Howard Halsall
    Dialogue Editor

  4. Jane Winkles
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Michael Chambers
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Dave Brennan
    Electrician

  3. Chuck Finch
    Gaffer

  4. Will Broadbent
    Lighting Artist

  5. Alec Knox
    Lighting Supervisor

  6. Wick Finch
    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Colin Wilson
    Producer

  2. Diana Rathbun
    Producer

  3. Wolfgang Petersen
  4. Winston Azzopardi
    Co-Producer

  5. Lucinda Syson
    Casting

  6. Barbara Huber
    Associate Producer

  7. Steve Harding
    Unit Production Manager

  8. Michelle Lewitt
    Casting Associate

  9. Driss Benchiba
    Location Manager

  10. Helen Medrano
    Production Accountant

  11. Khalid Banoujaafar
    Production Coordinator

  12. Ian Hickinbotham
    Production Manager

  13. Zakaria Alaoui
    Production Supervisor

  14. Ruben Malaret
    Publicist

Sound

  1. James Horner

    James Horner
    Original Music Composer

  2. Ramiro Belgardt
    Music Editor

  3. Dick Bernstein
    Music Editor

  4. Conrad Pope
    Orchestrator

  5. Jon Kull
    Orchestrator

  6. Randy Kerber
    Orchestrator

  7. Edward Karam
    Orchestrator

  8. Jaya Bishop
    Boom Operator

  9. Alistair Hawkins
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  10. Tony Dawe
    Production Sound Mixer

  11. Matt Grimes
    Sound Editor

  12. Christopher Assells
    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Ed Colyer
    Sound Mixer

  14. David E. Campbell
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Martin Cantwell
    Supervising Sound Editor

  16. Mark Kenna
    Dolby Consultant

Visual Effects

  1. Chas Cash
    3D Supervisor

  2. Lyse Beck
    Digital Compositors

  3. Oliver Faldo
    I/O Supervisor

  4. Alexander Gunn
    Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Rohan Claassen
    Visual Effects

  6. Laya Armian
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Alex Bicknell
    Visual Effects Producer

  8. Huseyin Caner
    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Homer

    Homer
    Author

  2. David Benioff

    David Benioff
    Screenplay

  3. Martin Asbury
    Storyboard

  4. Enfys Dickinson
    Creative Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.