Darsteller 26

  1. Leonardo DiCaprio

    Leonardo DiCaprio
    Frank William Abagnale, Jr.

  2. Tom Hanks

    Tom Hanks
    Carl Hanratty

  3. Martin Sheen

    Martin Sheen
    Roger Strong

  4. Nathalie Baye

    Nathalie Baye
    Paula Abagnale

  5. Amy Adams

    Amy Adams
    Brenda Strong

  6. James Brolin

    James Brolin
    Jack Barnes

  7. Jennifer Garner

    Jennifer Garner
    Cheryl Ann

  8. Brian Howe

    Brian Howe
    Earl Amdursky

  9. Frank John Hughes
  10. Steve Eastin

    Steve Eastin
    Paul Morgan

  11. Chris Ellis

    Chris Ellis
    Special Agent Witkins

  12. John Finn

    John Finn
    Assistant Director Marsh

  13. Nancy Lenehan

    Nancy Lenehan
    Carol Strong

  14. Ellen Pompeo
  15. Elizabeth Banks
  16. Thomas Kopache

    Thomas Kopache
    Principal Evans

  17. Benita Krista Nall

    Benita Krista Nall
    Emergency Nurse

  18. Jane Edith Wilson

    Jane Edith Wilson
    Bar Examiner

  19. Robert Peters

    Robert Peters
    FBI Agent

  20. Jessica Collins
  21. Guy-Daniel Tremblay

    Guy-Daniel Tremblay
    French Police

  22. Christopher Walken

    Christopher Walken
    Frank William Abagnale, Sr.

  23. Guy Thauvette

    Guy Thauvette
    Warden Garren

  24. Candice Azzara
  25. Max Kerstein
    Penner Brother

  26. Frank Abagnale Jr.
    French Policeman

Crew 103

  1. Jeannine Oppewall
    Art - Production Design

  2. Sarah Knowles
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Leslie A. Pope

    Leslie A. Pope
    Art - Set Decoration

  4. Olivier Kuntzel
    Art - Title Designer

  5. Florence Deygas
    Art - Title Designer

  6. John Warnke
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  7. Steven B. Melton
    Art - Property Master

  8. Richard Klotz
    Art - Location Scout

  9. Randall D. Wilkins
    Art - Set Designer

  10. Sally Thornton
    Art - Set Designer

  11. Suzan Wexler
    Art - Set Designer

  12. Claudette Didul
    Art - Set Decoration

  13. Russell R. Anderson
    Art - Leadman

  14. Dave DeGaetano
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  15. Francine Byrne
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  16. Lori A. Balton
    Art - Location Scout

  17. Anthony D. Parrillo
    Art - Set Designer

  1. Janusz Kamiński

    Janusz Kamiński
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. David Emmerichs
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Jim Kwiatkowski
    Camera - Key Grip

  4. Jerry Bertolami
    Camera - Dolly Grip

  5. Andrew Cooper
    Camera - Still Photographer

  6. David Emmerichs
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  7. Mitch Dubin
    Camera - Camera Operator

  1. Mary Zophres
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Carolyn Elias
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  3. Lynn Hoffman
    Costume & Make-Up - Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Lori DeLapp
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Costumer

  5. Cha Blevins
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  6. Dorothy D. Fox
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  7. Cookie Lopez
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Set Costumer

  8. Andrew Slyder
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Set Costumer

  9. Kathryn Blondell
    Costume & Make-Up - Hair Department Head

  10. Kim Santantonio
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Hair Stylist

  11. Deborah La Mia Denaver
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  12. Luisa Abel
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  13. Lois Burwell
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  14. Daniel C. Striepeke

    Daniel C. Striepeke
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  15. Audrey L. Anzures
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  16. Sian Grigg
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  17. Maggie E. Elliot
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  1. Webster Whinery
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  2. Marc Désourdy
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  3. Jessica Drake
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  4. Nancy Willen
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  5. Geno Hart
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  6. Joe Cosentino
    Crew - Transportation Captain

  7. Kirk Huston
    Crew - Transportation Co-Captain

  8. Angel DeSanti
    Crew - Transportation Co-Captain

  9. Erica Frauman
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  10. Paul Alter

    Paul Alter
    Crew - Compositors

  11. John Hartigan
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  1. Steven Spielberg

    Steven Spielberg
    Directing - Director

  2. Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

    Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
    Directing - First Assistant Director

  3. David H. Venghaus Jr.
    Directing - Second Assistant Director

  4. Ana Maria Quintana

    Ana Maria Quintana
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Michael Kahn
    Editing - Editor

  2. Gary Burritt
    Editing - Negative Cutter

  3. Dale E. Grahn
    Editing - Color Timer

  4. Richard Byard
    Editing - First Assistant Editor

  5. Patrick Crane
    Editing - First Assistant Editor

  6. Mildred Iatrou
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  7. Susan Dawes
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  8. Michael Trent
    Editing - Assistant Editor

  1. David Devlin
    Lighting - Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Brian Lukas
    Lighting - Rigging Gaffer

  1. Steven Spielberg

    Steven Spielberg
    Production - Producer

  2. Walter F. Parkes
    Production - Producer

  3. Barry Kemp
    Production - Executive Producer

  4. Laurie MacDonald
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Devorah Moos-Hankin
    Production - Co-Producer

  6. Anthony Romano
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. Michel Shane
    Production - Executive Producer

  8. Debra Zane
    Production - Casting

  9. Daniel Lupi
    Production - Co-Executive Producer

  10. Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

    Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
    Production - Associate Producer

  11. Cristen Carr Strubbe
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  12. Will Weiske
    Production - Production Supervisor

  13. Nellie Adami
    Production - Production Coordinator

  14. Kelly A. Snyder
    Production - Production Accountant

  15. Mike Fantasia
    Production - Location Manager

  16. Erin Toner
    Production - Casting Assistant

  17. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
    Production - ADR Voice Casting

  18. Terri Taylor
    Production - Casting Associate

  1. John Williams

    John Williams
    Sound - Music

  2. Ron Judkins
    Sound - Production Sound Mixer

  3. Robert Jackson
    Sound - Boom Operator

  4. David Wolowic
    Sound - First Assistant Sound Editor

  5. Blake R. Cornett
    Sound - Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Anna Behlmer
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Andy Nelson
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  8. Ted Caplan
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  9. John Morris
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  10. Charles L. Campbell

    Charles L. Campbell
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  11. John A. Larsen
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  12. Kenneth Wannberg
    Sound - Music Editor

  1. Robin Kobrynski
    Visual Effects - 3D Supervisor

  2. Lindsay Hallett
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  3. Marc Varisco
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Patrice Mugnier
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Jeff Nathanson
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Frank Abagnale Jr.
    Writing - Book

  3. Stan Redding
    Writing - Book

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.