Cast 28

  1. Russell Crowe

    Russell Crowe

    The Man

  2. Caren Pistorius
  3. Gabriel Bateman
  4. Anne Leighton

    Anne Leighton

    Deborah Haskell

  5. Jimmi Simpson
  6. Austin P. McKenzie
  7. Michael Papajohn
  8. Sylvia Grace Crim
  9. Lucy Faust

    Lucy Faust

    Rosie

  10. Gregory Hobson
  11. Devyn A. Tyler

    Devyn A. Tyler

    Mrs. Ayers

  12. Samantha Beaulieu
  13. Gretchen Koerner

    Gretchen Koerner

    Neighbor

  14. Brett Smrz

    Brett Smrz

    Homeless Man

  15. Michael Randall

    Michael Randall

    Diner Patron

  16. Deven MacNair

    Deven MacNair

    Woman-Man's Wife

  17. Elton LeBlanc

    Driver

  18. Cynthia LeBlanc

    School Crossing Guard

  19. Donna DuPlantier

    Donna DuPlantier

    Psychologist (On TV)

  20. Tim Bell

    Tim Bell

    Man 2

  21. Scheryl W Brown

    Woman in Street

  22. Kevin Howard

    Cali Kev

  23. Richard Burden

    Richard Burden

    Freeway Cop

Crew 203

Art

  1. Rachel Geiger

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Susan Smits

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Paul Luther Jackson

    Art Direction

  4. Jessica Keli Govea

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Morgan Mayberry

    Assistant Property Master

  6. Aaron Sims

    Concept Artist

  7. Steffen Reichstadt

    Concept Artist

  8. Chris Cado

    Construction Coordinator

  9. Ashley Wetwiski

    Construction Foreman

  10. Nicole LaBranche

    Graphic Designer

  11. James Perry

    Greensman

  12. Luke Watson

    Greensman

  13. Mark Curtis

    Greensman

  14. Vincent LeBlanc

    Leadman

  15. Emily Anderson

    Painter

  16. Francis G. Ford

    Painter

  17. Freddy Waff

    Production Design

  18. Hannah May Roark

    Property Master

  19. Leonard Marchand

    Property Master

  20. Jonathan Perkins

    Set Decoration

  21. Markus Wittman

    Set Decoration

  22. Brad Johnson

    Set Decoration Buyer

  23. Anamarys Perez

    Set Dresser

  24. Chris George

    Set Dresser

  25. Christian Huntington

    Set Dresser

  26. Dylan Weaver

    Set Dresser

  27. Michelle Lacayo

    Set Dresser

  28. Mark Vena

    Storyboard Artist

  29. Paulo DeFreitas Jr.

    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Nick Ramey

    Aerial Camera

  2. Justin Crawfod

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Greg Morris

    Camera Operator

  4. Helen Cho Anthos

    Camera Operator

  5. Michael Applebaum

    Camera Operator

  6. Kevin Key

    Digital Imaging Technician

  7. Brendan Galvin

    Director of Photography

  8. Justin Beard

    Dolly Grip

  9. Ken Smith

    Dolly Grip

  10. Daniel Waghorne

    Drone Pilot

  11. Brandon Dauzat

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  12. Michael Charbonnet

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  13. Dan McKee

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  14. Diego Montiel

    First Assistant Camera

  15. Duane Cooper

    Key Grip

  16. Joe Allegro

    Libra Head Technician

  17. Joseph Blankinship

    Libra Head Technician

  18. Chad Taylor

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  19. Eric van der Vynckt

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  20. Daniel Thomas King

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  21. Taylor L. Perry

    Second Assistant Camera

  22. Alan Caudillo

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  23. Joshua J. Bagnall

    Steadicam Operator

  24. Skip Bolen

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Bailey Lavin

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Ortensia Ontiveros

    Additional Hairstylist

  3. Denise Wingate

    Costume Design

  4. Allison Parker

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Derek Sullivan

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Donita Miller

    Hair Department Head

  7. Dee Leveque

    Hairstylist

  8. Susan Thomas

    Key Costumer

  9. Courtney Lether

    Key Makeup Artist

  10. Adrien Morot

    Makeup Artist

  11. Stacey Perry

    Makeup Artist

  12. Stacy Kelly

    Makeup Department Head

  13. Issac Fenter

    Set Costumer

  14. Thayer Abaigael

    Set Costumer

  15. Clara Diaz

    Tailor

Crew

  1. Thell Reed

    Armorer

  2. Artyom Belikovetski

    Compositor

  3. Jeffrey I. Kaplan

    Compositor

  4. Kevin Colina

    Compositor

  5. Judy Dickerson

    Dialect Coach

  6. Francis D. Robinson

    Generator Operator

  7. Raymond Slack

    Generator Operator

  8. Juan Echavarria II

    Picture Car Coordinator

  9. Dan Rinenbach

    Prop Maker

  10. Juan Cabrera

    Prop Maker

  11. Llewellyn Evans

    Prop Maker

  12. Michael G. Carriere

    Prop Maker

  13. Patricia Rowsey

    Prop Maker

  14. Paul Cullen

    Prop Maker

  15. John C. Bush

    Special Effects Coordinator

  16. Matthew James Kutcher

    Special Effects Technician

  17. Paul Ferretti

    Special Effects Technician

  18. Troy Collins Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  19. Lorri Bearbower

    Studio Teacher

  20. Mike Smith

    Mike Smith

    Stunt Coordinator

  21. Rick Davis

    Transportation Captain

  22. Aaron Pigg

    Transportation Coordinator

  23. James Allen Sheppard

    Video Assist Operator

  24. Sharon Smith Holley

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Derrick Borte

    Derrick Borte

    Director

  2. Steve Danton

    First Assistant Director

  3. Nick DiRosa

    Script Supervisor

  4. Sandy Parker

    Script Supervisor

  5. Andrew Shepherd

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Angel De La Vina

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Georgianna Whitley

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Andrea Herrera

    Second Second Assistant Director

  9. Jared Swidzinski

    Second Second Assistant Director

  10. Kate Ransome Wilcox

    Second Second Assistant Director

  11. Taylor Newman

    Second Second Assistant Director

  12. Mike Smith

    Mike Smith

    Second Unit Director

  13. Jeremey Phoenix

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Bart Brevé

    Assistant Editor

  2. Christopher Rucinski

    Assistant Editor

  3. Jack Tashdjian

    Colorist

  4. Brandee Wyse

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  5. Tim Mirkovich

    Editor

  6. Sandra Grubb

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Sergio Villegas

    Additional Gaffer

  2. Mike Grace

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Scott Morrison

    Best Boy Electric

  4. David R. McGowan II

    Electrician

  5. Kayla Jane Adams

    Electrician

  6. Jaim O'Neil

    Gaffer

  7. Nathan Tape

    Gaffer

  8. Mike Nami Jr.

    Key Rigging Grip

  9. Jonathan Morrill

    Lighting Technician

  10. Russell Beard

    Rigging Gaffer

  11. Barry Williamson

    Rigging Grip

  12. Christian Waghorne

    Rigging Grip

  13. Jared Ruiz

    Rigging Grip

  14. Louis Benjamin

    Rigging Grip

  15. Nicholas Santos

    Rigging Grip

  16. Richard Ruiz

    Rigging Grip

  17. Ronald D. Renshaw jr.

    Rigging Grip

  18. Scott Whitemore

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Patty Connolly

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Abby Heckenlively

    Additional Production Assistant

  3. Anna Donnell

    Additional Production Assistant

  4. Charles Huff

    Additional Production Assistant

  5. David Lichenstein

    Additional Production Assistant

  6. Emma Campbell

    Additional Production Assistant

  7. Evelyn Ray

    Additional Production Assistant

  8. Jean Pierre Boudreaux

    Additional Production Assistant

  9. Katherine Heneghan

    Additional Production Assistant

  10. Zach Adams

    Additional Production Assistant

  11. Zachery Scherer

    Additional Production Assistant

  12. Susan Favrot

    Art Department Production Assistant

  13. Mary Vernieu

    Casting

  14. Raylin Sabo

    Casting

  15. Sadie Sieroty

    Casting Assistant

  16. Jonathan Voluck

    Casting Associate

  17. James Portolese

    Co-Producer

  18. Anders Erdén

    Executive Producer

  19. Christopher Milburn

    Executive Producer

  20. Gareth West

    Executive Producer

  21. Guy Botham

    Executive Producer

  22. Peter Touche

    Executive Producer

  23. Blossom Peters

    Background Casting Director, Extras Casting

  24. Mary Huber

    Background Casting Director, Extras Casting

  25. Margaret Broach

    Extras Casting Assistant

  26. Jennifer Wilbert

    First Assistant Accountant

  27. Ryan Glorioso

    Ryan Glorioso

    Local Casting

  28. Victoria Pearse

    Location Coordinator

  29. Brian Hayashi

    Post Producer

  30. Ami Francis

    Post Production Accountant

  31. Mark W. McCoy

    Post Production Producer

  32. Andrew Gunn

    Producer

  33. Lisa Ellzey

    Producer

  34. Mark Gill

    Producer

  35. Marcia Matthew

    Production Accountant

  36. Baili McPheeters

    Production Assistant

  37. Brandon Jolicoeur

    Production Assistant

  38. Fernando Malabet

    Production Assistant

  39. Mila Danton

    Production Assistant

  40. Nathaniel Villaire

    Production Assistant

  41. Russell Ward

    Production Assistant

  42. Ian D. Navran

    Production Coordinator

  43. Freddy Waff

    Production Designer

  44. Cam Owen

    Production Secretary

  45. Mary C. Rolfes

    Mary C. Rolfes

    Unit Production Manager

  46. Mary C. Russell

    Mary C. Russell

    Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Aidan Dykes

    ADR Mixer

  2. Chris Navarro

    ADR Mixer

  3. Greg Junovich

    ADR Mixer

  4. Jon Vogl

    ADR Mixer

  5. Brandon Kotfila

    ADR Recordist

  6. Mike Pazos

    Boom Operator

  7. Harrison Meyle

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Jason Charbonneau

    Foley Artist

  9. Brad J. Bakelmun

    Foley Editor

  10. Selena Arizanovic

    Music Supervisor

  11. David Buckley

    Original Music Composer

  12. Piero Mura

    Sound Effects Editor

  13. B.J. Lehn

    Sound Mixer

  14. Andy Koyama

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Beau Borders

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Elliott Koretz

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Sean M. Scott

    CG Animator

  2. Fred Pienkos

    Compositing Supervisor

  3. Charlotte Brancucci

    Digital Compositor

  4. Matt Kutcher

    Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Justin Verwiel

    Visual Effects

  6. Fabian Barreto

    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Daniel Lee

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  8. Justin Ball

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login