Cast 18

  1. Richard Gere

    Richard Gere
    Robert Miller

  2. Susan Sarandon

    Susan Sarandon
    Ellen Miller

  3. Tim Roth

    Tim Roth
    Det. Michael Bryer

  4. Brit Marling

    Brit Marling
    Brooke Miller

  5. Monica Raymund
  6. Nate Parker

    Nate Parker
    Jimmy Grant

  7. Bruce Altman

    Bruce Altman
    Chris Vogler

  8. Laetitia Casta

    Laetitia Casta
    Julie Cote

  9. Chris Eigeman

    Chris Eigeman
    Gavin Briar

  10. Larry Pine

    Larry Pine
    Jeffrey Greenberg

  11. Reg E. Cathey

    Reg E. Cathey
    Earl Monroe

  12. Stuart Margolin

    Stuart Margolin
    Syd Felder

  13. Curtiss Cook

    Curtiss Cook
    Det. Mills

  14. Tibor Feldman

    Tibor Feldman
    Judge Rittenband

  15. Austin Lysy

    Austin Lysy
    Peter Miller

  16. Gabrielle Lazure

    Gabrielle Lazure
    Sandrine Cote

  17. Shawn Elliott
  18. Sophie Curtis

    Sophie Curtis
    Ava Stanton

Crew 56

  1. Beth Mickle
    Art - Production Design

  2. Michael Ahern
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Carrie Stewart
    Art - Set Decoration

  4. Richard Hebrank
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  5. Sha-Sha Shiau
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  6. Dan-ah Kim
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  7. Michael Leather
    Art - Leadman

  1. Yorick Le Saux
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Myles Aronowitz
    Camera - Still Photographer

  3. Stephen Consentino
    Camera - Camera Operator

  4. Donald Russell
    Camera - Camera Operator

  1. Joseph G. Aulisi
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. LuAnn Claps
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  3. Danajean Cicerchi
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  4. Jennifer Anderson
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  1. Tim Pedegana
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  2. Glen Aldous
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  3. Victor Morales
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  4. Christopher Weiser
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  5. Courtney Schmidt
    Crew - Property Master

  6. Steven Kirshoff
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  7. James Owens
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  8. G.A. Aguilar
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  9. Jerome Butler
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  10. Ivan Kerum
    Crew - Chef

  1. Nicholas Jarecki
    Directing - Director

  2. Diane Hounsell
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Douglas Crise
    Editing - Editor

  2. Bartlomiej Bogacki
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  3. Sebastian Wlodarczyk
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  4. Lisa Tutunjian
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  1. Shawn Greene
    Lighting - Gaffer

  2. Jim McCullagh
    Lighting - Gaffer

  1. Justin Nappi

    Justin Nappi
    Production - Producer

  2. Laura Bickford
    Production - Producer

  3. Robert Salerno
    Production - Producer

  4. Kevin Turen
    Production - Producer

  5. Laura Rosenthal
    Production - Casting

  6. Kimberly Hope
    Production - Casting

  7. Christie Colliopoulos
    Production - Production Supervisor

  8. Emma Cooper
    Production - Publicist

  9. Damon Michael Gordon

    Damon Michael Gordon
    Production - Location Manager

  10. Lisa Wilson
    Production - Executive Producer

  1. Cliff Martinez

    Cliff Martinez
    Sound - Music

  2. Bryan Arenas
    Sound - Dolby Consultant

  3. David Lee Fein
    Sound - Foley

  4. Hilda Hodges
    Sound - Foley

  5. Tod A. Maitland
    Sound - Sound mixer

  6. Justin Herman
    Sound - Sound Engineer

  7. Michal Fojcik
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  8. Piotr Witkowski
    Sound - Music Editor

  1. Persis Reynolds
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  2. Olcun Tan
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Thomas Tannenberger
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Mikolaj Valencia
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Nicholas Jarecki
    Writing - Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.