Crew 115

Art

  1. Antonia Ara Vladimirova

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Valentina Mladenova

    Art Direction

  3. Ivalo Georgiev Ivanov

    Assistant Set Dresser

  4. Krasimir Tsvetanov

    Assistant Set Dresser

  5. Rumen Kapitanski

    Assistant Set Dresser

  6. Evgeni Yordanov

    Construction Manager

  7. Yossif Mladenov

    Draughtsman

  8. Lidiya Burukova

    Graphic Designer

  9. Valeri Yankov

    Leadman

  10. Yavor Denev

    Painter

  11. Orlin Grozdanov

    Property Master

  12. Krassimir Pashkulev

    Set Decoration

  13. Stoyan Tsakov

    Set Dresser

  14. Peter Krumov

    Set Dresser

  15. Borislav Bogdanov

    Set Dresser

  16. Kristian Stoyanov

    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Tzvetomir Tzvetkov

    Additional Grip

  2. Eduard Muskalenko

    Additional Grip

  3. Georgi Georgiev

    Additional Grip

  4. Petar Anev

    Additional Grip

  5. Ivo Anev

    Additional Grip

  6. Aleksander Petrov

    Additional Grip

  7. Manol Nikolov

    Best Boy Grip

  8. Nikolai Kerezov

    Camera Operator

  9. Poly Nenova

    Camera Trainee

  10. Håvard Andre Byrkjeland

    Director of Photography

  11. Lazar Lazarov

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Mitko Bonev

    Focus Puller

  13. Hristo Aleksandrov

    Focus Puller

  14. Simeon Petrov

    Key Grip

  15. Ivan Aleksandrov

    Key Grip

  16. Liudmil Donchev

    Second Assistant Camera

  17. Mihail Yanakiev

    Second Assistant Camera

  18. Ivan Vatsov

    Second Assistant Camera

  19. Emil Topuzov

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  20. Simon Varsano

    Simon Varsano

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sonya Despotova

    Costume Design

  2. Hristina Stoycheva-Mikovska

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Ivon Ivanova

    Key Hair Stylist

  4. Sofi Hvarleva

    Makeup & Hair

  5. Daniela Avramova

    Makeup Artist

  6. Yana Stoyanova

    Prosthetics

  7. Yoanna Kraeva

    Set Costumer

  8. Irena Tsokova

    Set Costumer

  9. Dora Somova

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Dian Dimitrov

    Carpenter

  2. Pavlin Pavlov

    Carpenter

  3. Lachezar Dobrev

    Carpenter

  4. Ivaylo Ivanov

    Carpenter

  5. Valentin Hadzhiev

    Carpenter

  6. Veselin Milanov

    Carpenter

  7. Nikolay Kosharevski

    Set Production Assistant

  8. Valentin Hristov

    Set Production Assistant

  9. Krastio I. Krastev

    Set Production Assistant

  10. Dian Hristov

    Dian Hristov

    Stunt Coordinator

  11. Emmanuel Denizot

    Translator

  12. Nikolai Tomov

    Transportation Captain

  13. Radoslav Petkov

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Patrik Syversen

    Director

  2. Mariana Popova

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Marina Theodotou

    Assistant Editor

  2. Andrew Daniel

    Colorist

  3. Gemma Townsend

    Digital Intermediate

  4. Katy Piggott

    Digital Intermediate

  5. Steve Knight

    Digital Intermediate

  6. Celia Haining

    Editor

  7. Laurence Thripp

    Online Editor

  8. Nick Anderson

    Online Editor

Lighting

  1. George Mihailov

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Rumen Idakiev

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Darin Borisov

    Electrician

  4. Plamen Soklev

    Electrician

  5. Hristo Elandjiev

    Electrician

  6. Ivailo Kostov

    Electrician

  7. Valentin Zangarski

    Electrician

  8. Nikolai Mihailov

    Electrician

  9. Iliya Yonev

    Rigging Grip

  10. Yihar Nikolov

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Petia Petrova

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  2. Mark Teschner

    Casting

  3. Sue Jones

    Casting

  4. Sally Lear

    Casting

  5. Marianne Stanicheva

    Marianne Stanicheva

    Casting Director

  6. Ivan Kolev

    Extras Casting

  7. Anna Bankova

    Payroll Accountant

  8. Courtney Solomon

    Courtney Solomon

    Producer

  9. Bobby Ranghelov

    Producer

  10. Michael Klein

    Producer

  11. Zachery Ty Bryan

    Zachery Ty Bryan

    Producer

  12. Ventsislava Yoveva

    Production Accountant

  13. Sam Dowling

    Production Assistant

  14. Violeta Piperevska

    Production Coordinator

  15. Valentin Dimitrov

    Production Manager

Sound

  1. Scott Jones

    ADR Recordist

  2. Stefano Marchetti

    ADR Recordist

  3. Kiril Kaloyanov

    Boom Operator

  4. Claire Ellis

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Billy Mahoney

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Sacha Walker

    Dialogue Editor

  7. Gareth Rhys Jones

    Foley Artist

  8. Miodrag Jakovljević

    Foley Artist

  9. Serkan Koseoglu

    Foley Recordist

  10. Theo Green

    Music

  11. Simon Gershon

    Sound Designer

  12. Srdjan Kurpjel

    Sound Designer

  13. Vladimir Kaloyanov

    Sound Mixer

Visual Effects

  1. Ivo Jivkov

    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Suchita Suryamurty

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  3. Harihara Suthan

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Tim Tori

    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page