배역 57

  1. Tom Hanks

    Tom Hanks

    Robert Langdon

  2. Audrey Tautou

    Audrey Tautou

    Sophie Neveu

  3. Ian McKellen

    Ian McKellen

    Sir Leigh Teabing

  4. Paul Bettany

    Paul Bettany

    Silas

  5. Jean Reno

    Jean Reno

    Captain Bezu Fache

  6. Alfred Molina

    Alfred Molina

    Manuel Aringarosa

  7. Etienne Chicot

    Etienne Chicot

    Lt. Collet

  8. Jean-Pierre Marielle

    Jean-Pierre Marielle

    Jacques Saunier

  9. Marie-Françoise Audollent
  10. Jürgen Prochnow

    Jürgen Prochnow

    André Vernet

  11. Jean-Yves Berteloot

    Jean-Yves Berteloot

    Rémy Jean

  12. Seth Gabel

    Seth Gabel

    Michael

  13. Tina Maskell

    Tina Maskell

    Mother of Silas

  14. Peter Pedrero

    Peter Pedrero

    Father of Silas

  15. Mark Roper

    Mark Roper

    London Police

  16. Agathe Natanson

    Agathe Natanson

    Ritual Priestress

  17. Andy Robb

    Andy Robb

    Peasant Father

  18. Harry Taylor

    Harry Taylor

    British Police Captain

  19. Dhaffer L'Abidine

    Dhaffer L'Abidine

    PTS Agent (uncredited)

  20. Rita Davies

    Rita Davies

    Elegant Woman at Rosslyn

  21. Shane Zaza

    Shane Zaza

    Youth on Bus

  22. Andy Clark

    Docent

  23. Fausto Maria Sciarappa

    Fausto Maria Sciarappa

    Youngest Church Official

  24. Joe Grossi

    Joe Grossi

    Old Church Official

  25. Denis Podalydès

    Denis Podalydès

    Flight Controller

  26. Clive Carter

    Biggin Hill Police Captain

  27. Garance Mazureck

    Sophie at 13 Years

  28. Daisy Doidge-Hill

    Daisy Doidge-Hill

    Sophie at 8 Years

  29. Lilli-Ella Kelleher

    Sophie at 3 Years

  30. Crisian Emanuel

    Sophie's Mother

  31. Charlotte Graham

    Mary Magdalene

  32. Xavier de Guillebon
  33. Tonio Descanvelle

    Tonio Descanvelle

    Bank Guard

  34. David Bark-Jones

    Hawker Pilot

  35. Seretta Wilson

    Seretta Wilson

    American Woman

  36. Eglantine Rembauville-Nicolle
  37. Dan Tondowski

    Student

  38. Aewia Huillet

    Aewia Huillet

    Student

  39. David Saracino

    David Saracino

    DCPJ Agent

  40. Lionel Guy-Bremond

    Officer Ledoux

  41. Yves Aubert

    Louvre Computer Cop

  42. Rachael Black

    Policewoman

  43. Dez Drummond

    London Police

  44. Brock Little

    American Embassy Cop

  45. Matthew Butler-Hart

    Westminster Cop

  46. Roland Menou

    DCPJ Technician

  47. Hugh Mitchell

    Hugh Mitchell

    Young Silas

  48. Daz Parker

    Peasant Mother

  49. Tom Barker

    Peasant Boy

  50. Maggie McEwan

    Peasant Girl

  51. Sarah Wildor

    Priestess

  52. David Bertrand

    French Newscaster

제작진 231

미술

  1. Annushka Russell

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Anna Skrein

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Giles Masters

    Art Direction

  4. Tony Reading

    Art Direction

  5. Patricia Johnson

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Alex Cameron

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Jack Dyer

    Construction Buyer

  8. Ray Barrett

    Construction Manager

  9. Tristan Carlisle-Kitz

    Dressing Prop

  10. Ian Whiteford

    Greensman

  11. Philip Lobban

    Location Scout

  12. Keith Connolly

    Painter

  13. Allan Cameron

    Production Design

  14. David Balfour

    Property Master

  15. Marc Pinquier

    Property Master

  16. Martin Smeaton

    Sculptor

  17. Richard Roberts

    Set Decoration

  18. Peter Edge

    Standby Painter

  19. Martin Asbury

    Storyboard Artist

카메라

  1. Sébastien Leclercq

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  2. Luis Armando Arteaga

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  3. James Swanson

    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Robert Palmer

    Assistant Camera

  5. Gérard Rival

    Best Boy Grip

  6. Mathieu Plainfossé

    Camera Loader

  7. Salvatore Totino

    Salvatore Totino

    Camera Operator, Director of Photography

  8. Luc Drion

    Camera Operator

  9. Berto

    Camera Operator

  10. Eric Le Roux

    Camera Operator

  11. Eric Catelan

    Camera Operator

  12. Oliver Ward

    Camera Technician

  13. Andrew Jones

    Camera Trainee

  14. Susan Luciani

    Clapper Loader

  15. Andrew Baggarley

    Data Wrangler

  16. Philip Murphy

    Dolly Grip

  17. Fabrice Bismuth

    First Assistant Camera

  18. Steve Burgess

    Focus Puller

  19. Nic Cupac

    Grip

  20. Jeremy Braben

    Helicopter Camera

  21. John Flemming

    Key Grip

  22. Rene Adefarasin

    Second Assistant Camera

  23. Alex Lamarque

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  24. Fraser Taggart

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  25. Candide Franklyn

    Steadicam Operator

  26. Alf Tramontin

    Steadicam Operator

  27. Simon Mein

    Still Photographer

  28. Mike Valentine

    Underwater Camera

의상 & 분장

  1. Andrea Cripps

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Peter K. Christopher

    Costume Assistant

  3. Daniel Orlandi

    Costume Design

  4. Sarah Bates

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Nathalie Cercuel

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Yvonne Zarb Cousin

    Costume Supervisor

  7. Dan Grace

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Mark Sutherland

    Costumer

  9. Wyatt Bartlett

    Dresser

  10. Frances Hannon

    Hair Designer

  11. Patrice Iva

    Hairdresser

  12. Norma Webb

    Hairstylist

  13. Belinda Parish

    Hairstylist

  14. Veronica McAleer

    Hairstylist

  15. José Martin Romero

    Hairstylist

  16. Christophe Danchaud

    Makeup Artist

  17. Daniel C. Striepeke

    Daniel C. Striepeke

    Makeup Artist

  18. Carmel Jackson

    Makeup Artist

  19. Paul Gooch

    Makeup Artist

  20. Stephen Murphy

    Prosthetics Sculptor

  21. Nicholas Roche-Gordon

    Set Costumer

제작진

  1. Frédéric North

    Frédéric North

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Alan Hausmann

    Armorer

  3. Nicolas Decaux

    Carpenter

  4. Francesca Jaynes

    Choreographer

  5. Penny Dyer

    Dialect Coach

  6. Paul Riddle

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  7. Angela Barson

    Digital Supervisor

  8. Shauna Bryan

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  9. Adam Byles

    Floor Runner

  10. James Lewis

    Loader

  11. Clare Ramsey

    Makeup Effects

  12. Michael Goosen

    Production Controller

  13. Jan Meade

    Projection

  14. Paula Eden

    Propmaker

  15. James Gemmill

    Scenic Artist

  16. Russell Oxley

    Scenic Artist

  17. Abhay Manusmare

    Score Engineer

  18. Jaesung Oh

    Set Production Assistant

  19. Matthew G. Armstrong

    Special Effects Assistant

  20. Kenneth Cassar

    Special Effects Coordinator

  21. Adam Aldridge

    Special Effects Technician

  22. Jason Horwood

    Stand In

  23. Greg Powell

    Stunt Coordinator

  24. Rémy Julienne

    Rémy Julienne

    Stunt Coordinator

  25. Dominique Julienne

    Stunt Coordinator

  26. Diz Sharpe

    Diz Sharpe

    Stunt Double

  27. Jean-Marc Bellu

    Jean-Marc Bellu

    Stunt Driver

  28. Gary Arthurs

    Gary Arthurs

    Stunts

  29. Denis Frezet

    Transportation Captain

  30. Rhonda Edmonds Constantin

    Transportation Co-Captain

  31. Peter Devlin

    Transportation Coordinator

  32. Nathalie Anselme

    Transportation Coordinator

  33. Claudia Kalindjian

    Unit Publicist

  34. Andy Merchant

    Utility Stunts

  35. Adrian Spanna

    Video Assist Operator

  36. Sue Whitaker

    Visual Effects Art Director

  37. Kevin Ahern

    Visual Effects Editor

  38. Tim Pounds-Cornish

    Visual Effects Editor

  39. Daphne Simone

    Visual Effects Editor

연출

  1. Paul Bennett

    Additional Third Assistant Director

  2. Ron Howard

    Ron Howard

    Director

  3. Laurent Brégeat

    First Assistant Director

  4. Louise Wade

    Script Supervisor

  5. Annie Penn

    Script Supervisor

  6. Ben Dixon

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Yannick Fauchier

    Second Second Assistant Director

  8. Todd Hallowell

    Second Unit Director

  9. Tom Brewster

    Third Assistant Director

편집

  1. Carolyn Calvert

    Assistant Editor

  2. Robert Komatsu

    Associate Editor

  3. Steve Bowen

    Digital Colorist

  4. Donnie Creighton

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  5. Mike Hill

    Editor

조명

  1. Jean-François Drigeard

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Perry Evans

    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Yannick Audige

    Electrician

  4. Ashley Palin

    Gaffer

  5. Ossa Mills

    Rigging Gaffer

제작

  1. Brendan Donnison

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Jess Green

    Accountant

  3. Carmel Cassidy

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Elisa Touraine

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. Anji Oliver

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Laure de Butler

    Laure de Butler

    Assistant Production Manager

  7. Matthieu Vogel

    Assistant Unit Manager

  8. Kathleen McGill

    Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

  9. Louisa Velis

    Associate Producer

  10. John Hubbard

    Casting

  11. Emma Callinan

    Casting Assistant

  12. Michelle Lewitt

    Casting Associate

  13. Todd Hallowell

    Executive Producer

  14. Dan Brown

    Dan Brown

    Executive Producer

  15. Kirsten Anderson

    First Assistant Accountant

  16. Martin Hobbs

    Head of Production

  17. Duncan Broadfoot

    Location Assistant

  18. Sam Breckman

    Location Manager, Production Manager

  19. Isabelle Gautier

    Location Manager

  20. Nicolas Foulatier

    Location Manager

  21. Duncan Muggoch

    Duncan Muggoch

    Location Manager

  22. Alexandra Weyers

    Location Manager

  23. Piers Dunn

    Location Manager

  24. Olivier Servanin

    Location Manager

  25. Joseph Formosa Randon

    Location Manager

  26. Laurent Grenaud

    Location Manager

  27. Rupert Bray

    Location Manager

  28. Alexis Giraudeau

    Location Production Assistant

  29. Rita Kozma

    Payroll Accountant

  30. Brian Grazer

    Brian Grazer

    Producer

  31. John Calley

    John Calley

    Producer

  32. Ron Howard

    Ron Howard

    Producer

  33. Christine Bodelot

    Production Accountant

  34. Olivier Klein

    Production Assistant

  35. Victoria Cadiou

    Production Coordinator

  36. Christelle Bladinières

    Production Driver

  37. Christine Charrier

    Production Secretary

  38. Annie Baudlet

    Production Supervisor

  39. Suzie F. Wiesmann

    Production Supervisor

  40. Flax Glor

    Publicist

  41. Steve Harvey

    Unit Manager

  42. Nigel Gostelow

    Unit Production Manager

  43. Joseph Jayawardena

    Unit Production Manager

  44. Jean-Pierre Avice

    Unit Production Manager

음향

  1. Laura Graham

    ADR Editor

  2. Linda Folk

    ADR Editor

  3. Peter Gleaves

    ADR Mixer

  4. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  5. Stephanie Brown

    Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Christian Bourne

    Boom Operator

  7. Nick Glennie-Smith

    Nick Glennie-Smith

    Conductor

  8. Karen Spangenberg

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Gloria D'Alessandro

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Teri E. Dorman

    Dialogue Editor

  11. Gary A. Hecker

    Gary A. Hecker

    Foley Artist

  12. Michael J. Broomberg

    Foley Artist

  13. Greg ten Bosch

    Foley Editor

  14. Valerie Davidson

    Foley Editor

  15. Brian Ruberg

    Foley Mixer

  16. Solange S. Schwalbe

    Foley Supervisor

  17. Daniel Pinder

    Music Consultant

  18. Simon Changer

    Music Editor

  19. Henry Jackman

    Henry Jackman

    Music Programmer

  20. Bob Badami

    Music Supervisor

  21. Bruce Fowler

    Orchestrator

  22. Hans Zimmer

    Hans Zimmer

    Original Music Composer

  23. Ivan Sharrock

    Production Sound Mixer

  24. Olivier Burgaud

    Second Assistant Sound

  25. Daniel Pagan

    Sound Designer

  26. Rickley W. Dumm

    Sound Effects Editor

  27. Donald Flick

    Sound Effects Editor

  28. Jean Umansky

    Sound Mixer

  29. Alessandro Checcacci

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  30. Deborah Wallach

    Supervising ADR Editor

  31. Anthony J. Ciccolini III

    Supervising Sound Editor

시각 효과

  1. Adam Gascoyne

    Compositing Supervisor

  2. Paul Gooch

    Creature Design

  3. Melody Woodford

    Matchmove Supervisor

  4. Julian Blom

    Rotoscoping Artist

  5. David Ford

    Special Effects Supervisor

  6. James Guy

    VFX Artist

  7. Claudia Dehmel

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Glenn Allen

    Visual Effects Producer

  9. Barrie Hemsley

    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Steve Garrad

    Visual Effects Producer

  11. Richard Friedlander

    Visual Effects Producer

  12. Michelle Corney

    Visual Effects Producer

  13. Shauna Bryn

    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Ashley Clark

    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Nick Drew

    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Anna Panton

    Visual Effects Producer

  17. Gary Brozenich

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  18. Richard Stammers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  19. Eric J. Robertson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  20. Angus Bickerton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. James Madigan

    Visual Effects Supervisor

각본

  1. Dan Brown

    Dan Brown

    Novel

  2. Akiva Goldsman

    Akiva Goldsman

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

전체

s 검색 바 띄우기
p 프로필 메뉴 열기
esc 열린 창 닫기
? 키보드 단축키 창 열기

미디어 페이지

b 돌아가기
e 편집 페이지로 이동

TV 시즌 페이지

(우 화살표) 다음 시즌으로 가기
(좌 화살표) 이전 시즌으로 가기

TV 에피소드 페이지

(우 화살표) 다음 에피소드로 가기
(좌 화살표) 이전 에피소드로 가기

모든 이미지 페이지

a 이미지 추가 창 열기

모든 편집 페이지

t 번역 선택 열기
ctrl+ s 항목 저장

토론 페이지

n 새 토론 만들기
w 보기 상태
p 공개/비공개 전환
c 열기/닫기 전환
a 활동 열기
r 댓글에 글쓰기
l 마지막 댓글로 가기
ctrl+ enter 회원님의 메세지 제출
(우 화살표) 다음 페이지
(좌 화살표) 이전 페이지