Cast 40

  1. Hugh Jackman

    Hugh Jackman

    Nicolas 'Nick' Bannister

  2. Rebecca Ferguson
  3. Thandiwe Newton

    Thandiwe Newton

    Emily 'Watts' Sanders

  4. Cliff Curtis

    Cliff Curtis

    Cyrus Booth

  5. Marina de Tavira

    Marina de Tavira

    Tamara Sylvan

  6. Daniel Wu

    Daniel Wu

    Saint Joe

  7. Mojean Aria

    Mojean Aria

    Sebastian Sylvan

  8. Brett Cullen

    Brett Cullen

    Walter Sylvan

  9. Natalie Martinez

    Natalie Martinez

    Avery Castillo

  10. Angela Sarafyan

    Angela Sarafyan

    Elsa Carine

  11. Javier Molina
  12. Sam Medina

    Sam Medina

    Falks

  13. Roxton Garcia

    Freddie

  14. Woon Young Park

    Woon Young Park

    Burly Bouncer

  15. Han Soto

    Han Soto

    Wesley Humphrey

  16. Rey Hernandez
  17. Andrew Masset

    Andrew Masset

    Butler

  18. Nico Parker
  19. Barbara Bonilla

    Frances

  20. Jules Hartley

    Jules Hartley

    Hooker

  21. Jorge Longoria

    Jorge Longoria

    Lorenzo

  22. Ivan Mbakop

    Ivan Mbakop

    Sunburnt Man

  23. Jeff Brockton

    Jeff Brockton

    Sylvan Guard

  24. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn

    Sylvan Guard

  25. Claire Lanay

    Claire Lanay

    Protestor

  26. Aria Castillo

    Protestor

  27. Roger Magee

    Protestor

  28. René Mena

    René Mena

    Man on Porch

  29. Enrique Abada

    Man on Porch

  30. Laci Broussard

    New Mom

  31. Shawn Carter Peterson

    Shawn Carter Peterson

    Coconut Club Pianist

  32. Thomas Francis Murphy
  33. Jean Claude Leuyer

    Jean Claude Leuyer

    Massive Prisoner

  34. Teri Wyble

    Teri Wyble

    Angela

  35. Autumn Dial

    Autumn Dial

    Receptionist

  36. Renes Rivera

    Renes Rivera

    Coconut Club Bouncer

Crew 265

Art

  1. Susan Smits

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Matthew Gatlin

    Art Direction

  3. Spencer Davison

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Allison Hilder

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Ashley Clements

    Assistant Property Master

  6. Chris Kibler

    Construction Buyer

  7. Vinka Jurisic

    Construction Buyer

  8. Randall S. Coe

    Construction Coordinator

  9. Joseph Schaefer

    Construction Foreman

  10. Thomas Russ Anderson

    Construction Foreman

  11. Logan Ledford

    Graphic Designer

  12. Dan Caplan

    Other

  13. Landon Lott

    Other

  14. Howard Cummings

    Howard Cummings

    Production Design

  15. David Warburton

    Property Master

  16. Leonard R. Spears

    Set Decoration

  17. Martin Patrick Tobin

    Set Decoration

  18. Daniel T. Fox

    Set Decoration Buyer

  19. Cierra Madison

    Set Designer

  20. Nicole Reed LeFevre

    Set Designer

  21. Stephanie Parker

    Set Designer

  22. Walter Schneider

    Set Designer

  23. Adam Knych

    Set Dresser

  24. Alex Taylor

    Set Dresser

  25. April Hopkins

    Set Dresser

  26. Ashley Torregano, Sr.

    Set Dresser

  27. Cameron Morris

    Set Dresser

  28. Dunbar Merrill

    Set Dresser

  29. Dwight Stanley

    Set Dresser

  30. Jeremy Williams

    Set Dresser

  31. Kelly Sweeney

    Set Dresser

  32. Margot Walsh

    Set Dresser

  33. Rob Gray

    Set Dresser

  34. Ryan Walsh

    Set Dresser

  35. Mike Seelig

    Standby Painter

  36. Scott Plauche

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Chris Haarhoff

    Chris Haarhoff

    "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  2. Robert Campbell

    "B" Camera Operator

  3. Dan Wyssmann

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Michael Reynolds

    Camera Loader

  5. Michael Romano

    Digital Imaging Technician

  6. Paul Cameron

    Paul Cameron

    Director of Photography

  7. Joe Sökmen

    Dolly Grip

  8. Luke Cauthern

    Dolly Grip

  9. Joe Angel Martinez

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  10. Ryosuke Kawanaka

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  11. Jimi Ryan

    Key Grip

  12. Adam Lipscomb

    Libra Head Technician

  13. Casey Shaw

    Libra Head Technician

  14. Michael D. Kennedy

    Libra Head Technician

  15. Larron Rome Julian

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  16. Jonathan Robinson

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  17. Joseph V. Cicio

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  18. Ben Rothstein

    Still Photographer

  19. Peter Zuccarini

    Underwater Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Gayle Merindino

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Elizabeth Macey

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Jennifer Starzyk

    Costume Design

  4. Leslie Sungail

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Chelsea Caldwell

    Costumer

  6. Doré Cermak

    Costumer

  7. Karen Dawson

    Costumer

  8. Anji Bemben

    Hair Department Head

  9. Jerry Popolis

    Hairstylist

  10. Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

    Hairstylist

  11. David Moyer

    Key Costumer

  12. Teresa Morgan

    Key Hair Stylist

  13. Yolanda Mercadel

    Key Hair Stylist

  14. Bernadette Mazur

    Key Makeup Artist

  15. Darryl Lucas

    Makeup Artist

  16. Pamela S. Westmore

    Makeup Artist

  17. Stacey Perry

    Makeup Artist

  18. Don Kozma

    Makeup Department Head

  19. Jonathan Perkins

    On Set Dresser

  20. Orlando Castro

    On Set Dresser

  21. Gnatalie Crawford

    Set Costumer

  22. Heather Rae Miller

    Set Costumer

  23. Heidi Bannon

    Set Costumer

  24. Kayla Berry

    Set Costumer

  25. Micah Wheeler

    Set Costumer

  26. Brik Allen

    Tailor

Crew

  1. Andrew Hays Villarreal

    Actor's Assistant

  2. Ashley Morgan

    Actor's Assistant

  3. Irving Milg

    Actor's Assistant

  4. William Marriott

    Additional Music

  5. Brett Eschette

    Animal Wrangler

  6. Jason Frannino

    Animal Wrangler

  7. Jill M. Zednick

    Animal Wrangler

  8. Jason Howey

    CG Supervisor

  9. Gabrielle Rogers

    Dialect Coach

  10. Jess Platt

    Dialect Coach

  11. Courtney Jarrell

    Makeup Effects

  12. Mia Goff

    Makeup Effects

  13. Nick Appelbaum

    Post Production Assistant

  14. Darin Read

    Post Production Supervisor

  15. Lakechia Risin

    Scenic Artist

  16. Mark Druhet

    Scenic Artist

  17. Sue Morlino Ford

    Scenic Artist

  18. Garret Reynolds

    Score Engineer

  19. Peter Chesney, Jr.

    Special Effects Coordinator

  20. David K. Nami

    Special Effects Technician

  21. Jesus Ornelas, Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  22. Jordan Nami

    Special Effects Technician

  23. Joseph J. Babic

    Special Effects Technician

  24. Katie Riggs

    Special Effects Technician

  25. Paul Calder

    Special Effects Technician

  26. Russell Tamillo

    Special Effects Technician

  27. Sam Ruchti

    Special Effects Technician

  28. Sandy Stewart

    Special Effects Technician

  29. Scott Pennington

    Special Effects Technician

  30. Spencer Lightfoot

    Special Effects Technician

  31. Vlad Espienko

    Special Effects Technician

  32. Bobby Talbert

    Bobby Talbert

    Stunt Coordinator

  33. Brian Machleit

    Brian Machleit

    Stunt Coordinator

  34. Buster Reeves

    Buster Reeves

    Stunt Coordinator

  35. Frank Torres

    Stunt Coordinator

  36. Adam Horwitz

    Stunts

  37. Andy Dylan

    Stunts

  38. Antony Matos

    Stunts

  39. Artie Malesci

    Stunts

  40. Chris Bryant

    Stunts

  41. Chris Monberg

    Stunts

  42. Courtney Chen

    Stunts

  43. Daniel Stevens
  44. Ilram Choi

    Stunts

  45. James Cheek

    Stunts

  46. Jeff Chase

    Jeff Chase

    Stunts

  47. Jeff Galpin

    Stunts

  48. Jessica Medina
  49. Luis Benitez

    Stunts

  50. Met Salih

    Stunts

  51. Oren Hawxhurst
  52. Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
  53. Taryn Terrell

    Taryn Terrell

    Stunts

  54. Ted Barba

    Ted Barba

    Stunts

  55. Tiffany Colin

    Stunts

  56. Tim Bell

    Tim Bell

    Stunts

  57. Tonie Farace

    Stunts

  58. Tony Vo

    Stunts

  59. William Scharpf
  60. Austin English

    Techno Crane Operator

  61. Austin Kent

    Techno Crane Operator

  62. Richard T. Hoover

    Techno Crane Operator

  63. Sean Fisher

    Techno Crane Operator

  64. Heidi Falconer

    Unit Publicist

  65. Jason Vowell

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Lisa Joy

    Lisa Joy

    Director

  2. Brandon Lambdin

    First Assistant Director

  3. Jessica Lichtner

    Script Supervisor

  4. Kevin Lum

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Zack Smith

    Second Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Fulvio Valsangiacomo

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jared Wilcox

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Chip Carey

    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Ian Kincaid

    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Bradley Floyd

    Genetator Operator

  5. Max Patrucco

    Key Rigging Grip

  6. Alton Parker

    Lighting Technician

  7. Chandler Ferriss

    Lighting Technician

  8. Jason Prowell

    Lighting Technician

  9. Joshua Lilly

    Lighting Technician

  10. Kayla Jane Adams

    Lighting Technician

  11. Rob 'Church' Rosales

    Lighting Technician

  12. Rob Zuchowski

    Lighting Technician

  13. Spencer Young

    Lighting Technician

  14. Andre Green

    Rigging Gaffer

  15. Andrew Jason Clark

    Rigging Grip

  16. Matthew Brown

    Rigging Grip

  17. Richard F. Creedon

    Rigging Grip

  18. Scott Caswell

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Abby Coon

    Assistant Accountant

  2. Kelly O'Bier

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Megan Galiber

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Stefani Flack

    Assistant Accountant

  5. Dylan Gravley

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Sam Gilberg

    Associate Producer

  7. John Papsidera

    John Papsidera

    Casting

  8. Reed Tsuda

    Casting Assistant

  9. Kim Winther

    Casting Associate

  10. Kelley Smith-Wait

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  11. Athena Wickham

    Executive Producer

  12. Elishia Holmes

    Executive Producer

  13. Julia Baker

    Executive Producer's Assistant

  14. Nicholas Bow

    Executive Producer's Assistant

  15. Charles Huff

    Extras Casting Assistant

  16. Margaret Broach

    Extras Casting Assistant

  17. Salpy Semerdjian

    First Assistant Accountant

  18. Craig Fincannon

    Location Casting

  19. Lisa Mae Fincannon

    Location Casting

  20. Jasmine Matos

    Payroll Accountant

  21. Orneatha Wright

    Payroll Accountant

  22. Aaron Ryder

    Aaron Ryder

    Producer

  23. Jonathan Nolan

    Jonathan Nolan

    Producer

  24. Lisa Joy

    Lisa Joy

    Producer

  25. Michael De Luca

    Michael De Luca

    Producer

  26. Camila Quiñones

    Producer's Assistant

  27. Kristen Detwiler

    Producer's Assistant

  28. Rachel Rubin

    Producer's Assistant

  29. Wes Humphrey

    Producer's Assistant

  30. Tamara Bally

    Production Accountant

  31. Claire Williams

    Production Coordinator

  32. Elisabeth Mourot

    Production Secretary

  33. Alex Capaldi

    Production Supervisor

  34. Elayne Keratsis

    Production Supervisor

  35. Cassandra Corrales-Brupbacher

    Travel Coordinator

  36. Diana Jackson

    Travel Coordinator

  37. D. Scott Lumpkin

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Bill Higley

    ADR Mixer

  2. Cristina Aragon

    ADR Mixer

  3. Sarah Bourgeois

    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Brad Lokey

    Boom Operator

  5. Michael Sobie

    Conductor

  6. Ralph Osborn

    Dialogue Editor

  7. Alicia Stevenson

    Alicia Stevenson

    Foley Artist

  8. Dawn Lunsford

    Dawn Lunsford

    Foley Artist

  9. David Jobe

    David Jobe

    Foley Mixer

  10. Jessie Pariseau

    Foley Supervisor

  11. Christopher Kaller

    Music Editor

  12. Stephen Coleman

    Orchestrator

  13. Ramin Djawadi

    Ramin Djawadi

    Original Music Composer

  14. Brett Murray

    Brett Murray

    Production Sound Mixer

  15. Dave Way

    Scoring Mixer

  16. Jeremy Peirson

    Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

  17. Chris Diebold

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Dan Kenyon

    Sound Effects Editor

  19. Mitch Osias

    Sound Effects Editor

  20. Bradford Bell

    Sound Mix Technician

  21. Michael Babcock

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  22. Thomas Jones

    Supervising Sound Editor

  23. L. Hue McKinney

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Peter Chesney

    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Anne Barger

    VFX Artist

  3. Belén Heydt

    VFX Artist

  4. Eva Mularonek

    VFX Artist

  5. Luigi Pisciotta

    VFX Artist

  6. Peggy Eghbalian

    VFX Editor

  7. Jake Heggen

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Arian Nikjeh

    Visual Effects Producer

  9. Adam Balentine

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  10. Bruce Jones

    Bruce Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  11. Jessica Wilson-Silas

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Lisa Joy

    Lisa Joy

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login