Cast 23

  1. Giancarlo Giannini

    Giancarlo Giannini

    Flavio Carboni

  2. Omero Antonutti

    Omero Antonutti

    Roberto Calvi

  3. Alessandro Gassman

    Alessandro Gassman

    Francesco Pazienza

  4. Rutger Hauer

    Rutger Hauer

    Paul Marcinkus

  5. Pamela Villoresi

    Pamela Villoresi

    Clara Calvi

  6. Vincenzo Peluso

    Vincenzo Peluso

    Silvano Vittor

  7. Alessandra Bellini

    Alessandra Bellini

    Anna Calvi

  8. Francesco Cordio

    Carlo Calvi

  9. Pier Paolo Capponi

    Pier Paolo Capponi

    Roberto Rosone

  10. Franco Diogene

    Franco Diogene

    Luigi Mennini

  11. Carlo Saito

    Carlo Saito

    Alex Mennini

  12. Pietro Di Legami

    Emillio Pellicani

  13. Mario Marchetti

    Giulio Andreotti (Il Gobbo)

  14. Camillo Milli

    Camillo Milli

    Licio Gelli

  15. Franco Olivero

    Franco Olivero

    Michele Sindona

  16. Augusto Zucchi

    Augusto Zucchi

    Umberto Ortolani

  17. Gaetano Amato

    Gaetano Amato

    Enrico De Pedis

  18. Bruno Bilotta

    Bruno Bilotta

    Danilo Abbruciati

  19. Antonio Inzadi

    Uomo del Gobbo

  20. Liliana Paganini

    Graziella Corrocher

  21. Pierluigi Zerbinati

    Bettino Craxi

  22. Massimo Bitossi

    Massimo Bitossi

    Capitano Guardia di Finanza

  23. Bruno Gambarotta

Crew 36

Art

  1. Jasna Dragović

    Art Direction

Camera

  1. Enrico Zanetti

    Assistant Camera

  2. Silvia Giulietti

    Camera Operator

  3. Federico Del Zoppo

    Director of Photography

  4. Salvatore Anversa

    Steadicam Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Enrica Barbano

    Costume Design

  2. Alberta Giuliani

    Hairstylist

  3. Marinela Spasenovic

    Key Makeup Artist

  4. Franco Corridoni

    Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Angelina Marinkovic

    Translator

  2. Nenad Kokot

    Transportation Coordinator

Directing

  1. Giuseppe Ferrara

    Giuseppe Ferrara

    Director

Editing

  1. Mauro Coppola

    Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Igor Pavlovic

    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Aleksandar Tadic

    Assistant Unit Manager

  2. Piero Amati

    Executive Producer

  3. Mirca Viola

    Mirca Viola

    General Manager

  4. Luca Massa

    Location Manager

  5. Zlata Kalic

    Location Manager

  6. Enzo Gallo

    Producer

  7. Ljiljana Kovacevic

    Production Accountant

  8. Davide Bassan

    Production Designer

  9. Maurizio Mattei

    Production Manager

  10. Miodrag Stevanović

    Production Manager

  11. Andrea Tavani

    Production Secretary

  12. Luca Prati

    Unit Manager

Sound

  1. Pino Donaggio
  2. Andrea Moser

    Sound

  3. Marco Streccioni

    Sound Engineer

  4. Angelo Raguseo

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Writing

  1. Armenia Balducci
  2. Giuseppe Ferrara

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login