Distribution des rôles 32

  1. Jared Leto

    Jared Leto

    Dr. Michael Morbius / Morbius

  2. Matt Smith

    Matt Smith

    Milo / Lucien

  3. Adria Arjona

    Adria Arjona

    Martine Bancroft

  4. Jared Harris

    Jared Harris

    Dr. Emil Nicholas

  5. Al Madrigal

    Al Madrigal

    Agent Alberto Rodriguez

  6. Tyrese Gibson

    Tyrese Gibson

    Agent Simon Stroud

  7. Zaris-Angel Hator
  8. Joe Ferrara

    Joe Ferrara

    Bush Pilot

  9. Charlie Shotwell

    Charlie Shotwell

    Young Michael

  10. Joseph Esson

    Joseph Esson

    Young Milo

  11. Jason Rennie

    Jason Rennie

    Ringleader Bully

  12. Aryan Moaven

    Gang Member

  13. Christopher Louridas

    Gang Member

  14. Oliver Bodur

    Oliver Bodur

    Gang Member

  15. Tom Forbes

    Tom Forbes

    Finance Bro (pub)

  16. Clara Rosager

    Clara Rosager

    Jean (pub)

  17. Corey Johnson

    Corey Johnson

    Mr. Fox

  18. Rolan Bell

    Rolan Bell

    Private Security Professional

  19. Bentley Kalu

    Bentley Kalu

    Private Security Professional

  20. Joanna Burnett

    Joanna Burnett

    Nurse Kristen Sutton

  21. Archie Renaux
  22. Fermin Galeano

    Fermin Galeano

    Bodega Owner

  23. Maia Scalia

    Maia Scalia

    Diner Cashier

  24. Jojo Macari

    Jojo Macari

    Gabriel

  25. Abraham Popoola
  26. Adam El Hagar

    Adam El Hagar

    Beat Cop

  27. Apphia Campbell

    Apphia Campbell

    ESU Officer (Detention Center)

  28. Barry Aird

    Barry Aird

    Newspaper Vendor

  29. Kalle Hennie

    Kalle Hennie

    Norwegian Bodyguard

  30. Chris Ryman

    Chris Ryman

    Officer Dyson

  31. Jay Gomez-Adams

    Jay Gomez-Adams

    Construction Worker

  32. Michael Keaton

    Michael Keaton

    Adrian Toomes / Vulture

Équipe technique 162

Artistique

  1. Katherine Pearl

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. James Lewis

    Art Direction

  3. Matt Gendron

    Art Direction

  4. Rachel Aulton

    Art Direction

  5. Remo Tozzi

    Art Direction

  6. Jane Harwood

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Daniel Vincze

    Assistant Set Decoration

  8. Ellie Pash

    Assistant Set Decoration

  9. Sophia Chowdhury

    Assistant Set Decoration

  10. Calle Tidbeck

    Concept Artist

  11. Stuart Watson

    Construction Manager

  12. Agis Pyrlis

    Draughtsman

  13. Cassandra Virdee

    Draughtsman

  14. Gareth Sprey

    Draughtsman

  15. Neil Floyd

    Graphic Designer

  16. Stefania Cella

    Stefania Cella

    Production Design

  17. Gary Lock

    Property Master

  18. Sophie Worley

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  19. Tina Jones

    Set Decoration

  20. Shamim Seifzadeh

    Set Designer

  21. Fred M. Ortiz

    Set Dresser

  22. Pete Steward

    Standby Carpenter

  23. Hannah Storm Miles

    Standby Painter

  24. Dwayne Turner

    Storyboard Artist

  25. Ferenc Nothóf

    Storyboard Artist

  26. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  27. Nigel Evans

    Supervising Art Director

Image

  1. Graham Hall

    "A" Camera Operator

  2. Dave Hamilton-Green

    "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  3. Sebastian Barraclough

    "C" Camera Operator

  4. Dan Garlick

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Oliver Wood

    Oliver Wood

    Director of Photography

  6. Simon Thorpe

    Dolly Grip

  7. Paul Wheeldon

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  8. Robert Palmer

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  9. Brad Larner

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  10. David Maund

    Key Grip

  11. Dan Gamble

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  12. Dean Morrish

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  13. Oliver Squire

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  14. Tim Wooster

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  15. Jay Maidment

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Aisha Kascioglu

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Nina Jagersbacher

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Harriet Hundertmark

    Costume Coordinator

  4. Cindy Evans

    Costume Design

  5. Holly Freeman

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Robb Crafer

    Makeup & Hair

  7. Tamsin Dorling

    Makeup & Hair

  8. Louise Young

    Makeup Artist

  9. Jeremy Woodhead

    Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

  10. Colin Shulver

    Prosthetic Designer

  11. Dominic Hailstone

    Prosthetic Designer

  12. Charlie Hounslow

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  13. Conor O'Sullivan

    Prosthetic Supervisor

  14. Andy Hunt

    Prosthetics Sculptor

  15. Davina Greening

    Seamstress

Équipe technique

  1. Ben Rothwell

    Armorer

  2. Liam McCartney

    Armorer

  3. Laura Bagano

    Craft Service

  4. Jonny Mellor

    Scenic Artist

  5. Mark Robson

    Scenic Artist

  6. Gary Powell

    Gary Powell

    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Dan Slott

    Thanks

  8. Doug Moench

    Thanks

  9. George Tuska

    Thanks

  10. Gil Kane

    Thanks

  11. Howard Mackie

    Thanks

  12. John Byrne

    Thanks

  13. Roy Thomas

    Thanks

  14. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Thanks

  15. Steve Ditko

    Steve Ditko

    Thanks

  16. Barrie Williams

    Transportation Captain

  17. Katherine McCormack

    Unit Publicist

  18. Mitchell J. Glaser

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Daniel Espinosa

    Daniel Espinosa

    Director

  2. Toby Ford

    First Assistant Director

  3. Jo Beckett

    Script Supervisor

  4. Adam Byles

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Gary Powell

    Gary Powell

    Second Unit Director

  6. Richard Whelan

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  7. James Excell

    Third Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Franck Méndez

    Assistant Editor

  2. Montrice White

    Assistant Editor

  3. Stephen Nakamura

    Digital Colorist

  4. Pietro Scalia

    Pietro Scalia

    Editor

  5. James Barham

    First Assistant Editor

  6. Laurence Johnson

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Martin Conway

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Callum Collins

    Electrician

  3. Garry Thomson

    Electrician

  4. James Nesbitt

    Electrician

  5. Ross Grimshaw

    Electrician

  6. Seth Crosby

    Electrician

  7. Tom Hyde

    Electrician

  8. Pat Sweeney

    Gaffer

  9. Callum Watson

    Standby Rigger

Production

  1. Grace Heath

    Assistant Accountant

  2. Ben White

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Charlotte Hemsley

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Leon Seth

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. Ellie Coverdale

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Beni Hardiman

    Associate Producer

  7. Pietro Scalia

    Pietro Scalia

    Associate Producer

  8. Nina Gold

    Casting

  9. Sacha Garrett

    Casting Assistant

  10. Martin Ware

    Casting Associate

  11. Barry St. John

    Co-Producer

  12. Emma Ludbrook

    Executive Producer

  13. Jared Leto

    Jared Leto

    Executive Producer

  14. Louise Rosner-Meyer

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  15. Frances Richardson

    First Assistant Accountant

  16. Karin Kavanagh

    Location Coordinator

  17. Dan Connolly

    Location Manager

  18. Eleri Coulten

    Location Manager

  19. Lee Robertson

    Location Manager

  20. Harmeek Singh Sandall

    Payroll Accountant

  21. Avi Arad

    Avi Arad

    Producer

  22. Lucas Foster

    Lucas Foster

    Producer

  23. Matt Tolmach

    Matt Tolmach

    Producer

  24. Miguel Pariente

    Production Accountant

  25. Amelia Southgate

    Production Coordinator

  26. Matthew Ellis

    Production Secretary

  27. Victoria Zalin

    Production Supervisor

  28. Thomas Kingett

    Unit Manager

Son

  1. Michelle Pazer

    ADR Editor

  2. Aaron Hasson

    ADR Mixer

  3. David Giammarco

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Peter Staubli

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Philip D. Morrill

    Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Colin Gregory

    Boom Operator

  7. John C. Stuver

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Adam De Coster

    Foley Artist

  9. D. Chris Smith

    Foley Editor

  10. Randy Singer

    Foley Mixer

  11. Karen Baker Landers

    Foley Supervisor

  12. Jon Ekstrand

    Original Music Composer

  13. Colin Nicolson

    Production Sound Mixer

  14. Thayna McLaughlin

    Second Assistant Sound

  15. Ann Scibelli

    Sound Designer

  16. David Werntz

    Sound Designer

  17. Randy Torres

    Sound Designer

  18. Stephen P. Robinson

    Sound Designer

  19. Beau Borders

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. Paul Massey

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  21. Daniel S. Irwin

    Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

  22. Per Hallberg

    Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Keith Dawson

    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Jakob Lundbye

    VFX Artist

  3. Joseph DiValerio

    VFX Artist

  4. Travis Baumann

    VFX Artist

  5. Eric Kimelton

    Visual Effects Producer

  6. Victoria Keeling

    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Joel Behrens

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  8. Louis Mackall

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  9. Matthew E. Butler

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  10. Yoshi DeHerrera

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Burk Sharpless

    Burk Sharpless

    Screenplay, Screenstory

  2. Matt Sazama

    Matt Sazama

    Screenplay, Screenstory

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion