Distribution des rôles 45

  1. Daniel Craig

    Daniel Craig

    Jake Lonergan

  2. Harrison Ford

    Harrison Ford

    Woodrow Dolarhyde

  3. Olivia Wilde

    Olivia Wilde

    Ella Swenson

  4. Sam Rockwell
  5. Adam Beach

    Adam Beach

    Nat Colorado

  6. Paul Dano

    Paul Dano

    Percy Dolarhyde

  7. Noah Ringer

    Noah Ringer

    Emmet Taggart

  8. Keith Carradine

    Keith Carradine

    Sheriff John Taggart

  9. Clancy Brown

    Clancy Brown

    Meacham

  10. Walton Goggins
  11. Abigail Spencer
  12. Ana de la Reguera
  13. Raoul Max Trujillo

    Raoul Max Trujillo

    Black Knife

  14. David O'Hara

    David O'Hara

    Pat Dolan

  15. Buck Taylor

    Buck Taylor

    Wes Claiborne

  16. Matthew Taylor

    Matthew Taylor

    Luke Claiborne

  17. Cooper Taylor

    Mose Claiborne

  18. Chris Browning

    Chris Browning

    Jed Parker

  19. Brian Duffy

    Brian Duffy

    Deputy

  20. Brendan Wayne

    Brendan Wayne

    Charlie Lyle

  21. Toby Huss

    Toby Huss

    Roy Murphy

  22. Wyatt Russell

    Wyatt Russell

    Little Mickey

  23. Jimmy Jatho

    Saloon Patron

  24. Kenny Call

    Kenny Call

    Greavy

  25. Julio Cedillo
  26. Garret Noël

    Gang Member

  27. Troy Gilbert
  28. Chad Randall

    Chad Randall

    Bull McCade

  29. Scout Hendrickson

    Jake's Gang Member

  30. David Midthunder

    David Midthunder

    Apache Warrior 1

  31. Mo Brings Plenty

    Mo Brings Plenty

    Apache Warrior 2

  32. Phillip Pike

    Apache Singer

  33. Calum Blaylock

    Apache Singer

  34. Paul Ortega

    Medicine Man

  35. Nathaniel Chee

    Apache Dancer

  36. Robyn Simmons

    Apache Dancer

  37. Simon Choneska

    Apache Dancer

  38. David Chee

    Apache Dancer

  39. Vonda Tso

    Apache Dancer

  40. Lariat Geronimo

    Apache Dancer

  41. Freddie Apache

    Apache Dancer

  42. Oliver Enjady

    Apache Dancer

  43. Hoyle Osborne

    Pianist

  44. Rex Rideout

    Rex Rideout

    Fiddler

Équipe technique 347

Artistique

  1. Chris Craine

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Lindsay Good

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Daniel T. Dorrance

    Art Direction

  4. Lauren E. Polizzi

    Art Direction

  5. Harry E. Otto

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Marisa Frantz

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Eric Dennis

    Assistant Property Master

  8. Greg Benge

    Assistant Property Master

  9. Hector M. Gonzalez

    Assistant Property Master

  10. Amanda Moss Serino

    Assistant Set Decoration

  11. Christopher S. Ross

    Concept Artist

  12. James Clyne

    Concept Artist

  13. Phil Saunders

    Concept Artist

  14. Chris Snyder

    Construction Coordinator

  15. Elaine Thompson

    Construction Coordinator

  16. Dale Snyder

    Construction Foreman

  17. Eirik Stout

    Construction Foreman

  18. Robin Blagg

    Construction Foreman

  19. W. Scott Mason

    Construction Foreman

  20. Clint Schultz

    Graphic Designer

  21. Christopher Martin

    Greensman

  22. Eric Ramirez

    Leadman

  23. Scott Bobbitt

    Leadman

  24. Scott Chambliss

    Production Design

  25. David D. Baumann

    Property Master

  26. James Lee Kroning

    Property Master

  27. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  28. Daniel Soltis

    Sculptor

  29. Fred Arbegast

    Sculptor

  30. Kenneth Garrett

    Sculptor

  31. Anne Tobin

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  32. Karen Manthey

    Set Decoration

  33. Edward McLoughlin

    Set Decoration Buyer

  34. Amahl Lovato

    Set Designer

  35. Anne Porter

    Set Designer

  36. John Chichester

    Set Designer

  37. Kevin Cross

    Set Designer

  38. Lorrie Campbell

    Set Designer

  39. Mark Hitchler

    Set Designer

  40. Nancy Deren

    Set Designer

  41. Suzan Wexler

    Set Designer

  42. Tex Kadonaga

    Set Designer

  43. Carol Ann Napier

    Set Dresser

  44. David Lee Servoss

    Set Dresser

  45. Greg Lynch

    Set Dresser

  46. Lance Cheatham

    Set Dresser

  47. Matt Miller

    Set Dresser

  48. Ron Sica

    Set Dresser

  49. Eric Gallegos

    Set Painter

  50. Ulrike Auer-Erdoes

    Set Painter

  51. Chris Samp

    Standby Painter

  52. David Lowery

    Storyboard Artist

  53. Ed Natividad

    Storyboard Artist

  54. John Mann

    Storyboard Artist

  55. Mark Vena

    Storyboard Artist

  56. Patrick J. Rodriguez

    Storyboard Artist

  57. Ryan Jeremy Woodward

    Storyboard Artist

  58. Christopher Burian-Mohr

    Supervising Art Director

Image

  1. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  2. Eugene B. Kerry

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Jon Sudtell

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Kurt Kornemann

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Paul Schmidt

    Best Boy Grip

  6. Scott Hatley

    Best Boy Grip

  7. Bob Scott

    Bob Scott

    Camera Operator

  8. Chris Lombardi

    Camera Operator

  9. Chris Moseley

    Camera Operator

  10. Dale Myrand

    Camera Operator

  11. David Richert

    Camera Operator

  12. Joseph V. Cicio

    Camera Operator

  13. Kent Harvey

    Camera Operator

  14. Magela Crosignani

    Camera Operator

  15. Michael J. Walker

    Camera Operator

  16. Peter Rosenfeld

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  17. Matthew Libatique

    Matthew Libatique

    Director of Photography

  18. Curtis Smith

    Dolly Grip

  19. Ian Hanna

    Dolly Grip

  20. John Mang

    Dolly Grip

  21. Matt Horochowski

    Dolly Grip

  22. Robert A. Preston

    Dolly Grip

  23. Mark Santoni

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  24. Matt Stenerson

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  25. Chris Toll

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  26. Butch Pierson

    First Assistant Camera

  27. Dominic Bartolone

    First Assistant Camera

  28. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant Camera

  29. Michael Klimchak

    First Assistant Camera

  30. Richard Masino

    First Assistant Camera

  31. Frank Montesanto

    Key Grip

  32. Jim Shelton

    Key Grip

  33. Tana Dubbe

    Key Grip

  34. Aaron G. York

    Libra Head Technician

  35. John Rex Woodward

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  36. Joey O'Donnell

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  37. Charlie Newberry

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  38. Thomas A. Barrios

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  39. Greg Kurtz

    Second Assistant Camera

  40. Scott Whitbread

    Second Assistant Camera

  41. Todd Avery

    Second Assistant Camera

  42. Tony Muller

    Second Assistant Camera

  43. Paul Hughen

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  44. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Carol Demarti

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Rhonda Earick

    Ager/Dyer

  3. Jenny Eagan

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Marjorie McCown

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Sava Markovic

    Contact Lens Technician

  6. Mary Zophres

    Mary Zophres

    Costume Design

  7. Helen Monaghan

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Barnaby Smith

    Costumer

  9. Diana Demoff

    Costumer

  10. Klara Farberov

    Costumer

  11. Lauren Pratto

    Costumer

  12. Leticia Sandoval

    Costumer

  13. Gloria Pasqua Casny

    Hair Department Head

  14. Carmen L. Jones

    Hair Supervisor

  15. Berlinda Cantu-Lewis

    Hairstylist

  16. Michael Moore

    Hairstylist

  17. Robert Wilson

    Hairstylist

  18. Terry Baliel

    Hairstylist

  19. Zoe Tahir

    Hairstylist

  20. Daniel Grant North

    Key Costumer

  21. Jules Holdren

    Key Hair Stylist

  22. Karen McDonald

    Key Makeup Artist

  23. Anthony Almaraz

    Key Set Costumer

  24. Bill Corso

    Makeup Artist

  25. Corey Welk

    Makeup Artist

  26. Donald Mowat

    Donald Mowat

    Makeup Artist

  27. Michael Mosher

    Makeup Artist

  28. Stuart Gordon Tribble

    Makeup Artist

  29. Jane Galli

    Makeup Department Head

  30. Lisa Taylor Roberts

    Makeup Supervisor

  31. Georgia Allen

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  32. Claire Sandrin

    Set Costumer

  33. David Fernandez

    Set Costumer

  34. Debbie Travis

    Set Costumer

  35. Emily Dominguez

    Set Costumer

  36. Jesse Trevino

    Set Costumer

  37. Kate Czark

    Set Costumer

  38. Mara Herdmann

    Set Costumer

  39. Peter White

    Set Costumer

  40. Darek Beeman

    Tailor

Équipe technique

  1. Todd Forsberg

    Animal Wrangler

  2. Brett Andrews

    Armorer

  3. Daniel Pearson

    CG Supervisor

  4. Robert Weaver

    CG Supervisor

  5. John Wareing

    Carpenter

  6. A. Michael Dobbs

    Compositor

  7. Andrew Bardusk

    Compositor

  8. Donald Strubler Jr.

    Compositor

  9. Erin Bosworth

    Compositor

  10. Frank Fieser

    Compositor

  11. Marvin Lee

    Compositor

  12. Michael Boden

    Compositor

  13. Kevin LaRosa

    Pilot

  14. Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  15. Erica Frauman

    Post Production Supervisor

  16. Jim Turner

    Production Controller

  17. Randy Offer

    Projection

  18. René González

    Projection

  19. Mariano Fernandez

    Propmaker

  20. Robert Zavala

    Propmaker

  21. Thomas Robinson Harper

    Thomas Robinson Harper

    Stunt Coordinator

  22. Cassidy Vick Hice

    Cassidy Vick Hice

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  23. Katie Eischen

    Katie Eischen

    Stunt Double

  24. Erin Ricotti

    Stunts

  25. Heidi Moneymaker
  26. Riley Harper

    Riley Harper

    Stunts

  27. Bogdan Iofciulescu

    Techno Crane Operator

  28. Michael 'Spike' Ryan

    Techno Crane Operator

  29. Oliver Enjady

    Translator

  30. James Boysen

    Transportation Captain

  31. James William Ray

    Transportation Captain

  32. Jeff Couch

    Transportation Captain

  33. Alan Kaminsky

    Transportation Co-Captain

  34. John Orlebeck

    Transportation Coordinator

  35. Deborah Wuliger

    Unit Publicist

  36. Christian Alzmann

    Visual Effects Art Director

  37. Anthony Pitone

    Visual Effects Editor

  38. Jenni O'Byrne

    Visual Effects Editor

  39. Paul M. Wagner

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Director

  2. K.C. Hodenfield

    First Assistant Director

  3. Kathy McHugh

    Script Supervisor

  4. Mamie Mitchell

    Script Supervisor

  5. Trudy Ramirez

    Script Supervisor

  6. Chris Castaldi

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Roger Guyett

    Roger Guyett

    Second Unit Director

  8. David Ticotin

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  9. Matt Rebenkoff

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Britni Ziegler Peters

    Assistant Editor

  2. Carlos M. Castillón

    Assistant Editor

  3. Michael Polier

    Assistant Editor

  4. Stacey Frederick

    Assistant Editor

  5. Andrew Francis

    Colorist

  6. Ben Estrada

    Colorist

  7. Charles Bunnag

    Colorist

  8. Christopher McDonald

    Dailies Operator

  9. Andrew Francis

    Digital Colorist

  10. Vanessa Galvez

    Digital Intermediate

  11. Amy Pawlowski

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  12. Loan Phan

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  13. Michael Dillon

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  14. Dan Lebental

    Dan Lebental

    Editor

  15. Jim May

    Editor

  16. Dawn Michelle King

    First Assistant Editor

  17. Sandra Granovsky

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Gideon Markham

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Mike Bonnaud

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Dan Riffel

    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Michael Bauman

    Michael Bauman

    Chief Lighting Technician

  5. Rick A. West

    Chief Lighting Technician

  6. Diego Arroyo

    Electrician

  7. John Amorelli

    Electrician

  8. John Gorman

    Electrician

  9. Michael J. Schwartz

    Electrician

  10. Michael Lyon

    Electrician

  11. Michael Westby

    Electrician

  12. Michael Witczak

    Electrician

  13. Raphael Freud

    Electrician

  14. Charley Gilleran

    Key Rigging Grip

  15. Brennan Price

    Lighting Technician

  16. Joey Bacharka

    Lighting Technician

  17. Jay Kemp

    Rigging Gaffer

  18. John R. Manocchia

    Rigging Gaffer

  19. Andrew Sykes

    Rigging Grip

  20. Brien Burroughs

    Rigging Grip

  21. Darin Devonshire

    Rigging Grip

  22. Fernando Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  23. Jose F. Barrios

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Rene Haynes

    Casting

  2. Sarah Halley Finn
  3. Bobby Cohen

    Executive Producer

  4. Randy Greenberg

    Executive Producer

  5. Ryan Kavanaugh

    Executive Producer

  6. Steven Spielberg

    Steven Spielberg

    Executive Producer

  7. Jody Beaudin

    First Assistant Accountant

  8. Nick Costantino

    First Assistant Accountant

  9. Sandra L. Yeary

    First Assistant Accountant

  10. Sheri St Lawrence

    First Assistant Accountant

  11. Lora Umphress

    Payroll Accountant

  12. Alex Kurtzman

    Alex Kurtzman

    Producer

  13. Brian Grazer

    Brian Grazer

    Producer

  14. Damon Lindelof

    Damon Lindelof

    Producer

  15. Ron Howard

    Ron Howard

    Producer

  16. Kathryn Mindala

    Production Accountant

  17. Annie Jablonski

    Production Coordinator

  18. Kyndall Holstead

    Production Coordinator

  19. Richard Marincic

    Production Executive

  20. Richard Marincic

    Production Executive

  21. Shelly Strong

    Production Executive

  22. Noelle Green

    Production Supervisor

  23. Jan S. Utstein

    Jan S. Utstein

    Second Assistant Accountant

  24. K. George Goodwin

    Second Assistant Accountant

  25. Lisa Furia

    Second Assistant Accountant

  26. Margo Romano

    Second Assistant Accountant

  27. Melissa Maus

    Second Assistant Accountant

  28. Nicole Luther

    Second Assistant Accountant

  29. Suzanne Shugarman

    Second Assistant Accountant

  30. Cory L. Bol

    Travel Coordinator

  31. Denis L. Stewart

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  32. Ray Zimmerman

    Unit Production Manager

Son

  1. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  2. Greg Zimmerman

    ADR Recordist

  3. Marilyn McCoppen

    ADR Supervisor

  4. Carl Fischer

    Boom Operator

  5. Tom Hartig

    Boom Operator

  6. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  7. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley Artist

  9. Jana Vance

    Foley Artist

  10. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  11. Luke Dunn Gielmuda

    Foley Editor

  12. Robert Shoup

    Foley Editor

  13. Frank Rinella

    Foley Mixer

  14. Christopher Barron

    Foley Recordist, Sound Recordist

  15. Tori Fillat

    Music Coordinator

  16. Richard Whitfield

    Music Editor

  17. Tanya Noel Hill

    Music Editor

  18. Harry Gregson-Williams

    Harry Gregson-Williams

    Original Music Composer

  19. Christopher Boyes

    Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. David Farmer

    David Farmer

    Sound Designer

  21. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Scott Guitteau

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Drew Webster

    Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  24. Edwardo Santiago

    Sound Mixer

  25. Shawn Holden

    Sound Mixer

  26. Lora Hirschberg

    Lora Hirschberg

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  27. Steve Schatz

    Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  28. Tony Villaflor

    Sound Recordist

  29. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

  30. David Brownlow

    Utility Sound

Effets visuels

  1. Larry White

    Animation

  2. Travis Tohill

    Animation

  3. Marc Chu

    Animation Supervisor

  4. Andres Berkstein

    CG Artist

  5. Dustin Colson

    CG Artist

  6. Mark Matta

    CG Artist

  7. Harimander Singh Khalsa

    Compositing Supervisor

  8. Eric Schweickert

    Digital Compositor

  9. Manuel Voss

    Digital Compositor

  10. Michael Holm Nielsen

    Digital Compositor

  11. John M. Levin

    Layout Supervisor

  12. Andy Wong

    Lead Animator

  13. Derrick Carlin

    Lead Animator

  14. Ken Bryan

    Modeling

  15. Bruce Holcomb

    Modelling Supervisor

  16. Paul Giacoppo

    Modelling Supervisor

  17. Daniel D. Gregoire

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  18. Beth D'Amato

    Roto Supervisor

  19. Di Cai

    Rotoscoping Artist

  20. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  21. Ankita Agrawal

    VFX Artist

  22. Eric Mancha

    VFX Artist

  23. Mads Tuxen

    VFX Artist

  24. Michael Lowes

    VFX Artist

  25. Robert James Kelly

    VFX Artist

  26. Sasha Ciolac

    VFX Artist

  27. Pat Sweeney

    VFX Director of Photography

  28. Johannes Gross

    VFX Lighting Artist

  29. Shane Strickman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  30. Suraj Kaur Khalsa

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  31. David Sanger

    Visual Effects Producer

  32. David Van Dyke

    Visual Effects Producer

  33. Kimberly Nelson LoCascio

    Visual Effects Producer

  34. Peter Nicolai

    Visual Effects Producer

  35. Stephanie Hornish

    Visual Effects Producer

  36. Andrew Ewert

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  37. Ashley Bettini

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  38. Justin Tatsuo Chan

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  39. Shams Charania

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  40. Troy Lochner

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  41. Claudia Lecaros

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  42. Bryan Godwin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  43. Roger Guyett

    Roger Guyett

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Alex Kurtzman

    Alex Kurtzman

    Screenplay

  2. Damon Lindelof

    Damon Lindelof

    Screenplay

  3. Hawk Ostby

    Hawk Ostby

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Mark Fergus

    Mark Fergus

    Screenplay, Story

  5. Roberto Orci

    Roberto Orci

    Screenplay

  6. Steve Oedekerk

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion