Cast 51

  1. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  2. Florence Pugh

    Florence Pugh

    Yelena Belova / Crimson Widow

  3. David Harbour

    David Harbour

    Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

  4. O.T. Fagbenle

    O.T. Fagbenle

    Mason / Taskmaster

  5. Rachel Weisz

    Rachel Weisz

    Melina Vostokoff / Iron Maiden

  6. Robert Downey Jr.

    Robert Downey Jr.

    Tony Stark / Iron Man

  7. William Hurt

    William Hurt

    Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross

  8. Ray Winstone

    Ray Winstone

    The Handler

  9. Simona Zivkovska

    Simona Zivkovska

    Red Room Widow

  10. Yolanda Lynes

    Yolanda Lynes

    Red Room Widow

  11. Jade Ma

    Jade Ma

    Red Room Widow

  12. Shaina West

    Shaina West

    Red Room Widow

  13. Zhanè Samuels

    Zhanè Samuels

    Red Room Widow

  14. Fatou Bah

    Fatou Bah

    Red Room Widow

  15. Michelle Lee

    Michelle Lee

    Red Room Widow

  16. Madeleine Nicholls

    Madeleine Nicholls

    Red Room Widow

  17. Nanna Blondell

    Nanna Blondell

    Red Room Widow

  18. Shawarah Battles

    Shawarah Battles

    Red Room Widow

  19. Georgia Curtis

    Georgia Curtis

    Red Room Widow

  20. Tabby Bond

    Tabby Bond

    Red Room Widow

  21. Yasmin Riley

    Yasmin Riley

    Red Room Widow

  22. Liani Samuel
  23. Violet McGraw

    Violet McGraw

    Young Yelena Belova

  24. Liran Nathan
  25. Olivier Richters

    Olivier Richters

    Muscular Gulag Inmate

  26. Martin Razpopov

    Martin Razpopov

    Tattoo Gulag Inmate

  27. Gavin Lee Lewis

    Gavin Lee Lewis

    Prisoner

  28. Ty Hurley

    Ty Hurley

    Prison Riot Guard

  29. Paul O'Kelly

    Riot Guard

  30. John Wolfe

    John Wolfe

    Guard

  31. Wong Charlie

    Prisoner

  32. David Turner

    SWAT Team

  33. Marcel Dorian

    Hungarian Driver

  34. Andrew Byron

    Gulag Cookie Guard

  35. Edward L. Oliver

    Edward L. Oliver

    SWAT Team Leader

  36. Dale Liner

    Dale Liner

    SWAT Team Leader

  37. Ahmed Bakare

    Ahmed Bakare

    Prisoner

  38. Adam Prickett

    Adam Prickett

    Russian Prisoner

  39. Luigi Boccanfuso

    Gulag Prisoner

  40. Shane Askam

    Gulag Riot Guard

  41. Rob Horrocks

    Rob Horrocks

    Polish Soldier

  42. Daniel Joseph Woolf

    Daniel Joseph Woolf

    Gulag Inmate #120

  43. Tyrone Kearns

    Prisoner (uncredited)

  44. Omar Alboukharey

    Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

  45. Tony McCarthy

    Prisoner (uncredited)

  46. Joakim Skarli

    Joakim Skarli

    Russian Soldier

  47. Obie Matthew

    Obie Matthew

    Prison Riot Guard

  48. Roman Green

    Roman Green

    Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate

  49. Oliver Simms

    Super Soldier

  50. Stephen Samson
  51. Ever Gabo Anderson

    Ever Gabo Anderson

    Young Natasha Romanoff

Crew 219

Art

  1. Amy Herring

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Cheyenne Hughes

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Austin Huntley

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Sarah Iovino

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Lauren Debeukelaere

    Art Department Trainee

  6. Peter James

    Art Direction

  7. Mike Stallion

    Art Direction

  8. Jim Barr

    Jim Barr

    Art Direction

  9. Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

    Art Direction

  10. Abdellah Achir

    Assistant Art Director

  11. Tara Ilsley

    Assistant Art Director

  12. Andrew Proctor

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Jemma Buckley

    Assistant Set Decoration

  14. Darrell Warner

    Concept Artist

  15. Brooke Dibble

    Concept Artist

  16. Ivan Weightman

    Concept Artist

  17. Pete Thompson

    Concept Artist

  18. Clive Ingleton

    Decorator

  19. Lizzie Osborne

    Draughtsman

  20. Charlotte Anthony

    Draughtsman

  21. Silvia Stroppa

    Draughtsman

  22. Candice White

    Draughtsman

  23. Jo Sansom

    Draughtsman

  24. Julia Tonetti

    Draughtsman

  25. Anna Haigh

    Graphic Designer

  26. Gemma Kingsley

    Graphic Designer

  27. Blake Maslin

    Head Greensman

  28. Mark Stevenson-Ellis

    Petty Cash Buyer

  29. Ashley Bussell

    Petty Cash Buyer

  30. Maria Djurkovic

    Production Design

  31. Charles Wood

    Charles Wood

    Production Design

  32. Jason Chalmers

    Prop Designer

  33. Arnaud Putman

    Set Decoration

  34. Amin Rharda

    Set Decoration

  35. John Bush

    Set Decoration

  36. Jess Royal

    Set Decoration

  37. Sam Farr

    Set Dresser

  38. Nathan Payne

    Set Dresser

  39. Sarah Ginn

    Assistant Art Director, Standby Art Director

  40. Michael Anthony Jackson

    Storyboard Artist

  41. Todd Harris

    Storyboard Artist

  42. Rob Mear

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Raquel Gallego

    Camera Operator

  2. Gabriel Beristain

    Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Vivienne Jones

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Richard Davies

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Erinn Cahil

    Costume Assistant

  4. Daniel Fortin

    Costume Assistant

  5. Ella Sehic

    Costume Assistant

  6. Monique Holt

    Costume Assistant

  7. Michael Carey

    Costume Assistant

  8. Kate Chadderton

    Costume Coordinator

  9. Sara Khabir

    Costume Coordinator

  10. Susan MacKenzie

    Costume Design

  11. Eniko Karadi

    Costume Design

  12. Natasha Freeman

    Costume Design

  13. Jessica Davis

    Costume Design

  14. Zoe Taylor

    Costume Design

  15. Jany Temime

    Jany Temime

    Costume Design

  16. Gary Page

    Costume Design

  17. Kate Collis

    Costume Design

  18. Margarethe Schmoll

    Costume Design

  19. Lorraine Cooksley

    Costume Design

  20. Sue Bradbear

    Costume Design

  21. Abdelkrim Akallach

    Costume Set Supervisor

  22. Dan Grace

    Costume Supervisor

  23. Rachid Aadassi

    Costume Supervisor

  24. Máté Gajdics

    Costumer

  25. Haraszti Blanka

    Costumer

  26. Daniele Nastasi

    Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

  27. Lisa D. Quercioli

    Key Costumer

  28. Barbara Urbanyi

    Key Costumer

  29. Clare Eastham

    Makeup & Hair

  30. Jenna Roseanne Drew

    Makeup Artist

  31. Liz Bradbear

    Makeup Artist

  32. Kat Ali

    Makeup Artist

  33. Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

    Makeup Artist

  34. Hayat Ouled Dahhou

    Makeup Artist

  35. Salima Oulad Dahhou

    Makeup Artist

  36. Adrian Rigby

    Makeup Artist

  37. Alex Holmes

    Makeup Trainee

  38. Panka Bojtor

    On Set Dresser

  39. Nora Pinter

    On Set Dresser

  40. Gary Chandler

    On Set Dresser

  41. Anna Haigh

    Tattoo Designer

Crew

  1. Mark Mustafa

    Driver

  2. Dante Gallo

    Driver

  3. Mark Dennis

    Driver

  4. Cali Nelle

    Fight Choreographer

  5. Dawid Szatarski

    Fight Choreographer

  6. James Young

    Fight Choreographer

  7. Daren Nop

    Fight Choreographer

  8. Heather Carby

    Prop Maker

  9. Mate Gyorgy

    Second Unit

  10. Daniel R. Bentley

    Special Effects Technician

  11. Will Bazeley

    Special Effects Technician

  12. György Albitz

    Special Effects Technician

  13. Adam Banks

    Special Effects Technician

  14. Csaba Bagossy

    Special Effects Technician

  15. Matthew G. Armstrong

    Special Effects Technician

  16. Rob Inch

    Rob Inch

    Stunt Coordinator

  17. Allan Hewitt

    Stunt Coordinator

  18. Cedric Proust

    Stunt Coordinator

  19. Sarah Lawrence

    Stunt Coordinator

  20. Florian Robin

    Florian Robin

    Stunt Coordinator

  21. Camilla Wimble

    Stunt Double

  22. Michaela McAllister

    Michaela McAllister

    Stunt Double

  23. Erin Jameson

    Stunt Double

  24. Lauren Okadigbo

    Stunt Double

  25. Lucy Cork

    Stunt Double

  26. Martin Ivanov

    Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

  27. Carl Anthony Nespoli

    Carl Anthony Nespoli

    Driver, Stunt Driver

  28. Aidan Brindle

    Stunt Driver, Stunts

  29. Paul Bailey

    Stunt Driver

  30. Lee Millham

    Stunt Driver

  31. Katy Bullock

    Stunt Driver

  32. Leesa Pate

    Stunt Driver

  33. Sarah Lezito

    Stunt Driver

  34. Joanne Coles

    Stunt Driver

  35. Ivan Iliev

    Stunts

  36. Jason Curle

    Stunts

  37. Chris Waite

    Stunts

  38. Josh Dyer

    Josh Dyer

    Stunts

  39. Bobby Holland Hanton
  40. Jack Jagodka

    Jack Jagodka

    Stunts

  41. Jeremie Vigot

    Stunts

  42. David Cheung

    David Cheung

    Stunts

  43. Dermot Brogan

    Stunts

  44. Oscar Crane

    Stunts

  45. Dave Boyle

    Stunts

  46. Nathan Aldous

    Stunts

  47. Jade Xu

    Jade Xu

    Stunts

  48. Laura Swift

    Stunts

  49. Charles Jarman
  50. Al Holland

    Stunts

  51. Eniko Fulop

    Stunts

  52. Luke Tumber

    Stunts

  53. Adam Collins

    Adam Collins

    Stunts

  54. Matt Sherren

    Stunts

  55. Tom Cotton

    Tom Cotton

    Stunts

  56. James Cox

    Stunts

  57. Max Häusle

    Stunts

  58. Katia Bokor

    Translator

  59. Karoly Niklasz

    Transportation Captain

  60. David O'Donoghue

    Transportation Captain

Directing

  1. Cate Shortland

    Cate Shortland

    Director

  2. Alexander Yurchikov

    First Assistant Director

  3. Jamie Christopher

    First Assistant Director

  4. Philip Banks

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Mark Cockren

    Second Second Assistant Director

  6. Glen Caroll

    Third Assistant Director

  7. Josh Goodman

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Mandy Eyley

    Editor

  2. Chris Armstrong

    Supervising Editor

Production

  1. Josh Dillard

    Assistant Location Manager

  2. Corey Gilbert

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Matt Craufurd

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Redouane Meftah

    Casting

  5. Mounir Saguia

    Casting

  6. Fouad Chairi

    Casting

  7. Badr Balafrej

    Casting

  8. Madeleine Escarne

    Casting Assistant

  9. Molly Doyle

    Casting Assistant

  10. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Associate

  11. Lysandre Mbappé

    Casting Associate

  12. Mitchell Bell

    Co-Producer

  13. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Executive Producer

  14. Brad Winderbaum

    Executive Producer

  15. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  16. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  17. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  18. Sandra Marthon

    Extras Casting

  19. Veronika Varjasi

    Extras Casting

  20. Zsolt Ferenc Maier

    Extras Casting

  21. Charlie Rotheram

    Extras Casting

  22. Marton Dancz

    Extras Casting

  23. Per Henry Borch

    Line Producer

  24. Zakaria Alaoui

    Zakaria Alaoui

    Line Producer

  25. Harriet Hodgskin

    Location Coordinator

  26. Inam Choudhury

    Location Manager

  27. Zsolt Molnar

    Location Manager

  28. Matt Risebrow

    Location Manager

  29. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  30. Michelle Wraight

    Production Supervisor

  31. Daniel Dallos

    Unit Manager

Sound

  1. Brahim Ait Belkas

    Boom Operator

  2. Luke Hollingworth

    Boom Operator

  3. Lorne Balfe

    Lorne Balfe

    Original Music Composer

  4. Chris Munro

    Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

  5. Barry O'Sullivan

    Production Sound Mixer

  6. Jordan Feemster

    Sound Assistant

  7. Shannon Mills

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Zi Chao Tan

    Animation

  2. Darrin Denlinger

    Animation

  3. Sam Williams

    Modeling

  4. Tristan Connors

    Modeling

  5. Pierre Bohanna

    Modeling

  6. Daniel Rutter

    Modeling

  7. Nick Brown

    VFX Artist

  8. Andy Park

    Visual Development

Writing

  1. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Characters, Comic Book

  2. Eric Pearson

    Eric Pearson

    Screenplay

  3. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard

  4. Ned Benson

    Ned Benson

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page