Cast 17

  1. Kelly Macdonald
  2. Irrfan Khan

    Irrfan Khan

    Robert

  3. David Denman

    David Denman

    Louie

  4. Bubba Weiler

    Bubba Weiler

    Ziggy

  5. Austin Abrams
  6. Liv Hewson

    Liv Hewson

    Nicki

  7. Daniel Stewart Sherman
  8. Helen Coxe

    Helen Coxe

    Ezster

  9. Mandela Bellamy

    Grocery Clerk

  10. Lori Hammel

    Lori Hammel

    Fanny

  11. Lawrence Arancio

    Train Conductor

  12. Sebastian Chacon

    Puzzlemania Clerk

  13. Barry Godin

    Father Kutash

  14. Matthew Shifrin

    Subway Singer

  15. Myrna Cabello
  16. Audrie Neenan

    Audrie Neenan

    Aunt Emily

  17. Mhari Sandoval

    Puzzle Competition MC

Crew 182

Art

  1. Jennifer Kim

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Carmen Cárdenas

    Art Direction

  3. Stephen Cowles

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Sarah Murphy

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Richard Hebrank

    Construction Coordinator

  6. Peter Bundrick

    Key Carpenter

  7. Michael Represa

    Key Construction Grip

  8. Malcolm Sonsire

    Leadman

  9. Brad Reichel

    Location Scout

  10. Gerald Kim

    Location Scout

  11. Charles Zalben

    Location Scout

  12. Roshelle Berliner

    Production Design

  13. Jenn Bubka

    Property Master

  14. Cathy T. Marshall

    Set Decoration

  15. Cory Copeland

    Set Dresser

  16. Jim Bauer

    Set Dresser

  17. Rebecca Sherman

    Set Dresser

  18. Bill Wiggins

    Set Dresser

  19. Philip Saccio Jr.

    Set Dresser

  20. Thomas DiStasio

    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Eddie Belaval

    "A" Camera Operator

  2. Christopher Raymond

    "B" Camera Operator

  3. George Tur

    "B" Camera Operator

  4. Caswell Cooke

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Dan Brosnan

    Digital Imaging Technician

  6. Chris Norr

    Director of Photography

  7. Jasper Johnson

    Dolly Grip

  8. James Schlittenhart

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  9. Michael Grantland

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  10. Luis Colon

    Key Grip

  11. Grace Preller Chambers

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  12. Ben Noftzger

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  13. Brendan Russell

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  14. Linda Kallerus

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Emily McKenzie

    Emily McKenzie

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Mariah Fidalgo

    Ager/Dyer

  3. Rachel Jones Bellas

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Mirren Gordon-Crozier

    Costume Design

  5. Laura Vansickle

    Costumer, Seamstress

  6. Claire Orr

    Hair Department Head

  7. Samantha Wiener

    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Kathleen Brown

    Key Makeup Artist

  9. Monique Holt

    Key Set Costumer

  10. Ramsay Williams

    Key Set Costumer

  11. Maya Hardinge

    Makeup Department Head

  12. Lolly Holloway

    Set Costumer

  13. Gaddiel Lopez

    Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew

  1. Jay Catlett

    Actor's Assistant

  2. Shreya Vaidya

    Actor's Assistant

  3. Christine Spang

    Actor's Assistant

  4. Francesco Le Metre

    Additional Music

  5. Bryan Senti

    Bryan Senti

    Additional Music

  6. Herdís Stefánsdóttir

    Additional Music

  7. Pedro Garcia

    Assistant Chef

  8. Jorge Diaz

    Assistant Chef

  9. Hector Terrones

    Assistant Chef

  10. Melvin Reyes

    Assistant Craft Service

  11. Anthony Torre

    Catering Head Chef

  12. Joe Facey

    Craft Service

  13. Ray Fellman

    Dialect Coach

  14. Charlotte Fleck

    Dialect Coach

  15. John Hartwig

    Driver

  16. Robert Papini

    Driver

  17. John Martin

    Driver

  18. Michael Celia

    Driver

  19. William Bokun

    Driver

  20. Tod Olivieri

    Generator Operator

  21. Jason Raswant

    Loader

  22. Holden Ward

    Post Production Assistant

  23. Wyatt McBride

    Production Office Assistant

  24. Alexandra Orr

    Production Office Assistant

  25. Nicholas Clark

    Production Office Assistant

  26. Alexander Hacker

    Production Office Assistant

  27. Nate Glisson

    Scenic Artist

  28. Jessica Kosky

    Scenic Artist

  29. Pierre Dozin

    Score Engineer

  30. Francesco Donadello

    Score Engineer

  31. Simon Goff

    Score Engineer

  32. Christine Boehm

    Set Medic

  33. Ben Schorr

    Set Production Assistant

  34. Skylar Loraquette

    Set Production Assistant

  35. Sam Blumenfeld

    Set Production Assistant

  36. Mike Myers

    Special Effects Coordinator

  37. Chris Barnes

    Chris Barnes

    Stunt Coordinator

  38. Riley Barnes

    Stunt Coordinator

  39. Norman Douglass

    Stunt Coordinator

  40. Dougie Salomone

    Transportation Captain

  41. Paul Castiglione

    Transportation Co-Captain

Directing

  1. Marc Turtletaub

    Director

  2. Chris Carroll

    First Assistant Director

  3. Ashley Hudson

    Script Supervisor

  4. Derek Wimble

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Dan Short

    Second Second Assistant Director

  6. Keith Marlin

    Second Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Lynarion Hubbard

    Assistant Editor

  2. Frederick Agyemang

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  3. Andrew Minogue

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  4. Matt Hawkins

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  5. Matt Caruso

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  6. Joe Landauer

    Editorial Consultant

  7. Joe Gawler

    Senior Colorist

Lighting

  1. Boris Cifuentes

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Evan Dalcher

    Electrician

  3. AJ DeSimone

    Electrician

  4. Mike Rogers

    Electrician

  5. Nicholas Cupkovic

    Electrician

  6. Tom Beczynski

    Electrician

  7. Rich Claudio

    Key Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Giovanni Ferrari

    Assistant Location Manager

  2. Zach Vargas-Sullivan

    Associate Producer

  3. Joshua M. Cohen

    Associate Producer

  4. Avy Kaufman

    Avy Kaufman

    Casting

  5. Leeba Zakharov

    Casting Associate

  6. Leah Holzer

    Executive Producer

  7. Daniele Tate Melia

    Executive Producer

  8. Natalia Smirnoff

    Executive Producer

  9. Steve Buscemi

    Steve Buscemi

    Executive Producer

  10. Daniel Altieri

    First Assistant Accountant

  11. Sean Bredbenner

    Key Set Production Assistant

  12. Stephanie Mora

    Key Set Production Assistant

  13. Eddie Rubin

    Line Producer

  14. Sean Traynor

    Location Assistant

  15. Victoria Swanson

    Location Coordinator

  16. Kurt Enger

    Location Manager

  17. Melody Cheng

    Payroll Accountant

  18. Mike Phillips

    Post Production Accountant

  19. Guy Stodel

    Producer

  20. Marc Turtletaub

    Producer

  21. Wren Arthur

    Producer

  22. Peter Saraf

    Producer

  23. Johnny Ngo

    Producer's Assistant

  24. Steve Loff

    Production Accountant

  25. Michael Herman

    Production Coordinator

  26. Olivia West Lloyd

    Production Secretary

  27. Victoria Brown McCready

    Second Assistant Accountant

  28. Heather Levenstone

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Dave Paterson

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  2. Mike Rivera

    ADR Mixer

  3. Bobby Johanson

    ADR Mixer

  4. Claire Houghtalen

    Boom Operator

  5. Jay Peck

    Foley Artist

  6. Gavin Hecker

    Foley Editor, Foley Recordist

  7. Jonathan Beard

    Music Consultant

  8. Edward Trybek

    Music Consultant

  9. Henri Wilkinson

    Music Consultant

  10. Clint Bennett

    Music Editor

  11. Susan Jacobs

    Music Supervisor

  12. Dustin O'Halloran

    Dustin O'Halloran

    Musician, Original Music Composer

  13. Tatu Rönkkö

    Musician

  14. Jaroslaw Mroz

    Musician

  15. Yann Lecollaire

    Musician

  16. Benoit Leseure

    Musician

  17. Neil Leiter

    Musician

  18. Margaret Hermant

    Musician

  19. Sean Barrett

    Orchestrator

  20. Jamie Thierman

    Orchestrator

  21. Benjamin Hoff

    Orchestrator

  22. Avi Laniado

    Sound Engineer

  23. Michael Sterkin

    Sound Mixer

  24. Robert Hein

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

  25. Roberto Fernández

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  26. James B. Appleton

    Utility Sound

  27. Bobby Roelofs

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Chad Schermerhorn

    VFX Artist

  2. Dylan Ball

    VFX Artist

Writing

  1. Natalia Smirnoff

    Original Film Writer

  2. Polly Mann

    Screenplay

  3. Oren Moverman

    Oren Moverman

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page