Cast 86

  1. Andréa Bescond

    Odette Le Nadant

  2. Karin Viard

    Karin Viard

    Mado Le Nadant

  3. Clovis Cornillac

    Clovis Cornillac

    Fabrice Le Nadant

  4. Pierre Deladonchamps

    Pierre Deladonchamps

    Gilbert Miguié

  5. Grégory Montel
  6. Carole Franck

    Carole Franck

    La psy

  7. Gringe

    Gringe

    Manu

  8. Ariane Ascaride

    Ariane Ascaride

    Mme Malec, la prof de danse

  9. Cyrille Mairesse

    Odette enfant

  10. Léonie Simaga
  11. Eric Métayer

    Le professeur du Conservatoire / Voix de Rudolf Noureev

  12. Bénédicte Cerruti

    Annie Miguié

  13. Marie-Christine Orry

    Marie-Christine Orry

    Mme Kicheff, la logeuse

  14. Benjamin Dur

    Benjamin

  15. Valentin Pinette

    Benjamin enfant

  16. Jeanne Arènes

    Jeanne Arènes

    La DRH de l'entrepôt

  17. Christophe Laubion

    L'ami de Fabrice

  18. Isabelle Bouchemaa

    Sophie Miguié

  19. Lucie Boujenah

    Lucie Boujenah

    Clémentine Miguié

  20. Hubert Roulleau

    Hubert Roulleau

    Guillaume Miguié

  21. Tristan Perrotta

    Manu enfant

  22. Alexis Michalik

    Alexis Michalik

    Le père de Sonia

  23. Claude Benzaquen

    M. Vincent

  24. Juno Métayer

    Enfant cours de danse

  25. Marie-Ortys Sina

    Enfant cours de danse

  26. Yannick Ruiz

    Un pote de Manu

  27. Yassine Fadel

    Yassine Fadel

    Jean-Abdel

  28. Lamine Fathi

    Le copain en rollers

  29. Luna Chiquertille

    Danseuse loge

  30. Eden Ducourant

    Danseuse loge

  31. Sarah Gelle

    Danseuse aéroport

  32. Fabrice Bert

    Régisseur intercom

  33. Luc Alenvers

    Chanteur du bus

  34. Victoria Delarozière

    Chanteuse du bus

  35. Carole Sauret

    Chanteuse du bus

  36. Mehdi Baki

    Le breakeur de Rabbi Jacob

  37. Lola Marois Bigard

    Lola Marois Bigard

    La danseuse au casting

  38. Anatole Yun

    Le serveur

  39. Sébastien Mossiere

    Le gardien de prison

  40. Pierre Forest

    Pierre Forest

    Officier commissariat

  41. Clément Métayer

    Officier commissariat

  42. Kevin Métayer

    Officier commissariat

  43. Jean-Christophe Quenon

    Président de la cour d'assises

  44. Stéphanie Bataille

    Stéphanie Bataille

    L'avocate de Gilbert

  45. Damien Gajda

    Garçon boîte de nuit

  46. Gilles Bellomi

    Garçon boîte de nuit

  47. Loïc Marchi

    Danseur comédie musicale

  48. Alison Benezech

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  49. Maïwenn Bramoulle

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  50. Emilie Camacho

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  51. Sandrine Chapuis

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  52. Stéphanie Chatton

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  53. Loïc Consalvo

    Danseur comédie musicale

  54. Harmony Dibongué

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  55. Julie Dorval

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  56. Joseph Gebrael

    Danseur comédie musicale

  57. Gaël Grzeskowiak

    Danseur comédie musicale

  58. Clément Gyselinck

    Danseur comédie musicale

  59. Pascaline Lavialle

    Danseur comédie musicale

  60. Yoann Leduc

    Danseur comédie musicale

  61. Katia Lharaig

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  62. Joel Luzolo

    Danseur comédie musicale

  63. Charlotte Nopal

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  64. Adrien Ouaki

    Danseur comédie musicale

  65. Cannelle Perdu

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  66. Camille Pichon

    Danseuse comédie musicale

  67. Billy Tran

    Danseur comédie musicale

  68. Vivien Visentin

    Danseur comédie musicale

  69. Guillaume Zimmermann

    Danseur comédie musicale

  70. Saul Dovin

    Danseur publicité

  71. Fanny Rouye

    Danseuse publicité

  72. Jacques Frantz

    Jacques Frantz

    Voix publicité (voice)

  73. Julien Adjovi

    Danseur krump

  74. Franck Blanchon

    Danseur krump

  75. Hermann Diagne

    Danseur krump

  76. Mery Cynthia Karen Diagne

    Danseuse krump

  77. Stael Isaya Wa

    Danseur krump

  78. Léo Lorenzo

    Danseur krump

  79. Hugo Marie

    Danseur krump

  80. Edwin Saco

    Danseur krump

  81. Léandre Tamba

    Danseur krump

  82. Leila Pasquier

    Danseuse krump

  83. Mathieu Cayrou

    Himself

  84. Nadine Leon Godet

    Jeanne's employee

Crew 15

Art

  1. Éric Barboza

    Production Design

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Isabelle Pannetier

    Costume Design

Crew

  1. Pierre Aïm

    Pierre Aïm

    Cinematography

Directing

  1. Andréa Bescond

    Director

  2. Eric Métayer

    Director

Editing

Production

  1. Beata Saboova

    Co-Executive Producer

  2. Adrian Politowski

    Adrian Politowski

    Co-Producer

  3. Nadia Khamlichi

    Nadia Khamlichi

    Co-Producer

  4. François Kraus

    Producer

  5. Martin Metz

    Producer

Sound

Writing

  1. Andréa Bescond

    Scenario Writer

  2. Eric Métayer

    Scenario Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login