Cast 26

  1. Wendy Crewson

    Wendy Crewson

    Theresa Small

  2. Art Hindle

    Art Hindle

    Ambrose Small

  3. Joel S. Keller

    Cole Willis

  4. Leon Pownall

    Inspector Mitchell

  5. Shawn Doyle

    Shawn Doyle

    Hammond

  6. Leslie Yeo

    Daniel Small

  7. Shannon Lawson

    Vivian Doughty

  8. Cedric Smith

    Cedric Smith

    J.J. Gallagher

  9. Eric Peterson

    Eric Peterson

    Jack Doughty

  10. Michael Murphy

    Michael Murphy

    Edgar Trott

  11. Yoav Dekelbaum

    Yosef Dolgoy

  12. Susannah Hoffmann

    Susannah Hoffmann

    Shayna Francov

  13. Richard Blackburn

    Thomas Flynn

  14. Michael Caruana
  15. Nicky Guadagni

    Nicky Guadagni

    Sister Rosaria

  16. Marcia Bennett
  17. Richard McMillan

    Rainville

  18. Louise Nicol

    Louise Nicol

    Mrs. MacKinney

  19. Matthew G. Taylor

    Matthew G. Taylor

    Broken Nosed Cop

  20. Jim York

    Bank Manager

  21. Cam Natalie

    Foreman

  22. Beverly Murray

    Insane Woman

  23. Bruce Beaton

    Bruce Beaton

    Patron

Crew 31

Art

  1. Raymond Lorenz

    Art Direction

  2. Jamie Burke

    Construction Coordinator

  3. Tanya Lemke

    Property Master

  4. Derrick Snell

    Set Decoration

  5. Nigel Hutchins

    Set Decoration

Camera

  1. Brian Harper

    Camera Operator

  2. Robert Saad

    Director of Photography

  3. Steve Lemberg

    Dolly Grip

  4. Steve Wilkie

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Ruth Secord

    Costume Design

  2. Cindy Lou Tache

    Key Hair Stylist

  3. Mary Hagerman

    Key Makeup Artist

  4. Janet Snetsiner

    Key Set Costumer

  5. Nancy Da Silva

    Seamstress

Crew

  1. Patrick Ellard

    Carpenter

  2. Marianne Klein

    Special Effects Coordinator

  3. Rick Parker

    Stunt Coordinator

Directing

  1. Stefan Scaini

    Director

  2. Dale MacLean

    First Assistant Director

  3. Dawn Sorokolit

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Ben Wilkinson

    Ben Wilkinson

    Editor

Lighting

  1. Lars Niederhauser

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Peter Genrick

    Gaffer

Production

  1. Marsha Chesley

    Casting

  2. Dennis Sincic

    Location Manager

  3. Kevin Sullivan

    Producer

Sound

  1. Kelly Wright

    Boom Operator

  2. Jonas Kuhnemann

    Dialogue Editor

Writing

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Have a few minutes to participate in a survey? We're interested to hear what you think about TMDb.

Complete Survey No thanks

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login