Cast 176

  1. Leonardo DiCaprio

    Leonardo DiCaprio

    Rick Dalton

  2. Brad Pitt

    Brad Pitt

    Cliff Booth

  3. Margot Robbie

    Margot Robbie

    Sharon Tate

  4. Emile Hirsch

    Emile Hirsch

    Jay Sebring

  5. Margaret Qualley

    Margaret Qualley

    Pussycat

  6. Timothy Olyphant

    Timothy Olyphant

    James Stacy

  7. Julia Butters

    Julia Butters

    Trudi Fraser

  8. Austin Butler

    Austin Butler

    Charles "Tex" Watson

  9. Dakota Fanning

    Dakota Fanning

    Lynette "Squeaky" Fromme

  10. Bruce Dern

    Bruce Dern

    George Spahn

  11. Mike Moh

    Mike Moh

    Bruce Lee

  12. Luke Perry

    Luke Perry

    Wayne Maunder

  13. Damian Lewis

    Damian Lewis

    Steve McQueen

  14. Al Pacino

    Al Pacino

    Marvin Schwarzs

  15. Kurt Russell

    Kurt Russell

    Randy / Narrator

  16. Nicholas Hammond

    Nicholas Hammond

    Sam Wanamaker

  17. Samantha Robinson

    Samantha Robinson

    Abigail Folger

  18. Rafał Zawierucha

    Rafał Zawierucha

    Roman Polanski

  19. Lorenza Izzo

    Lorenza Izzo

    Francesca Capucci

  20. Damon Herriman

    Damon Herriman

    Charles Manson

  21. Lena Dunham

    Lena Dunham

    Catherine "Gypsy" Share

  22. Madisen Beaty

    Madisen Beaty

    Patricia "Katie" Krenwinkel

  23. Mikey Madison

    Mikey Madison

    Susan "Sadie" Atkins

  24. James Landry Hébert

    James Landry Hébert

    Steve "Clem" Grogan

  25. Maya Hawke

    Maya Hawke

    Linda "Flower Child" Kasabian

  26. Victoria Pedretti

    Victoria Pedretti

    Leslie "Lulu" Van Houten

  27. Sydney Sweeney

    Sydney Sweeney

    Dianne "Snake" Lake

  28. Harley Quinn Smith
  29. Dallas Jay Hunter
  30. Kansas Bowling

    Kansas Bowling

    Sandra "Blue" Good

  31. Cassidy Vick Hice

    Ella Jo "Sundance" Bailey

  32. Danielle Harris
  33. Josephine Valentina Clark

    Catherine "Capistrano" Gillies

  34. Scoot McNairy

    Scoot McNairy

    Business Bob Gilbert

  35. Clifton Collins Jr.

    Clifton Collins Jr.

    Ernesto the Mexican Vaquero

  36. Dreama Walker

    Dreama Walker

    Connie Stevens

  37. Rachel Redleaf

    Rachel Redleaf

    Mama Cass

  38. Rebecca Rittenhouse

    Rebecca Rittenhouse

    Michelle Phillips

  39. Rumer Willis

    Rumer Willis

    Joanna Pettet

  40. Spencer Garrett

    Spencer Garrett

    Allen Kincade

  41. Rebecca Gayheart

    Rebecca Gayheart

    Billie Booth

  42. Zoë Bell

    Zoë Bell

    Janet

  43. Marco Rodríguez
  44. Michael Madsen
  45. Robert Broski

    Robert Broski

    Abraham Lincoln

  46. Bomber Hurley-Smith

    Manson Family Member

  47. Sarah May Sommers

    Sarah May Sommers

    Manson Family Member

  48. Daniel Callister

    Manson Family Member

  49. Zack Whyel

    Zack Whyel

    Manson Family Member

  50. Sean Baker

    Manson Family Member

  51. Dyani Del Castillo

    Manson Girl 'Pebbles'

  52. Brenda Vaccaro
  53. Clu Gulager
  54. Martin Kove
  55. Nichole Galicia
  56. Craig Stark
  57. Ramón Franco
  58. Aundrea Smith
  59. Raul Cardona

    Raul Cardona

    Bad Guy Delgado

  60. Costa Ronin

    Costa Ronin

    Voytek Frykowski

  61. Keith Jefferson

    Keith Jefferson

    Land Pirate Keith

  62. Eddie Perez

    Eddie Perez

    Land Pirate Eddie

  63. Maurice Compte

    Maurice Compte

    Land Pirate Mao

  64. Lew Temple

    Lew Temple

    Land Pirate Lew

  65. JLouis Mills

    Land Pirate J

  66. Vincent Laresca

    Vincent Laresca

    Land Pirate

  67. Daniella Pick

    Maria Conchita Louisa Gavadon / Daphna Ben-Cobo

  68. Victoria Truscott
  69. Monica Staggs

    Monica Staggs

    Connie

  70. Julyah Rose

    1960's Starlette

  71. Brianna Joy Chomer
  72. Suzanne LaChasse
  73. Kasey Landoll

    Kasey Landoll

    Starlet

  74. Forrest Jade

    Starlet

  75. Caitlin Herst

    Caitlin Herst

    Starlet (uncredited)

  76. Elisabeth Ferrara
  77. Inbal Amirav
  78. C. Ronald McPherson

    C. Ronald McPherson

    Stage Coach Man

  79. Eddie J. Rangel

    Eddie J. Rangel

    Italian Film Producer

  80. Richard Allan Jones

    Richard Allan Jones

    TV Crew Director of Photography

  81. Bruce Del Castillo

    Bruce Del Castillo

    Crew Member Rock

  82. Hal Dion

    Hal Dion

    Western Towne Doctor

  83. Michael Thomas Cox

    Michael Thomas Cox

    TV Crew Grip

  84. Gilbert Saldivar
  85. George Thomas Mansel
  86. Juliette Kida
  87. William Pierce
  88. Zander Grable
  89. Lucia Oskerova

    Jay Sebring's Date

  90. Philip Harville

    Office Boy

  91. John Rabe

    Darrin Stephens / Red Apple Man

  92. David Wieler

    Lancer Crew

  93. Jake Ersek

    Airport Paparazzi

  94. R.J. Asher

    LAX Paparazzo

  95. Jasen Salvatore

    Jasen Salvatore

    Italian Flim Crew

  96. Don Pecchia

    TV Producer

  97. Johnny Otto

    Johnny Otto

    Police Officer

  98. Mayra-Alejandra Garcia

    Low Ryder Girl 'Puppet'

  99. Rage Stewart

    Rage Stewart

    Humble Harv

  100. Miranda Dos Santos

    Tommy's Girl

  101. Tom Hartig

    Sweet William

  102. Gina Omilon

    Script Girl

  103. Tom David

    Musso and Frank Waiter

  104. David M. Edelstien

    David M. Edelstien

    Musso and Frank Waiter

  105. Veronika Mindal

    Veronika Mindal

    Musso & Frank Grill Guest

  106. Kenneth Sonny Donato

    Musso & Frank Bartender

  107. Dave Silva

    Dave Silva

    Saloon / Cantina Bartender

  108. Carolina Vargas

    Bar Patron

  109. Christopher Hunt

    Christopher Hunt

    Bar Patron

  110. Chris Scagos

    Benjamin

  111. Jordan Saria Oram

    Theater Goer

  112. Peter Neil

    Cowboy

  113. Jason Catron

    Paramedic #2

  114. Gary Private

    Homicide Detective

  115. Edward Headington

    Lancer Borracho

  116. James T. Schlegel

    Lancer Cowboy

  117. Lisa Y. Sheeler

    Conservative Lady

  118. Chad Ridgely

    Chad Ridgely

    Police Officer

  119. Brian Patrick Butler

    Brian Patrick Butler

    French Student

  120. Lisa Dee
  121. Jennifer Churchich

    Gold Digger

  122. Michael Graham

    Michael Graham

    Officer

  123. Jennifer Moxham

    Air Hostess

  124. Gabriela Flores
  125. Mark Krenik

    Mark Krenik

    Honey Daddy

  126. David Steen

    David Steen

    Family Man

  127. India Everett

    Theater Goer

  128. Omar Doom

    Omar Doom

    Donnie

  129. Alfredo Tavares

    Business Man

  130. Spencer Garrett
  131. Sheila M. Lockhart

    Party Guest

  132. HaleyRae Christian Cannell

    Party Guest (uncredited)

  133. Katarina Pavelek

    Katarina Pavelek

    Movie Date (uncredited)

  134. Alexander Tassopoulos

    Playboy Mansion Guest

  135. Amber Kahwaji

    Playboy Mansion Guest

  136. Danielle Krett

    Playboy Mansion Guest (uncredited)

  137. Nicholas Walker

    Playboy

  138. Miguel Fasa

    Miguel Fasa

    Playboy

  139. Hunter Jones

    Playboy Guest

  140. Alicia Karami

    Alicia Karami

    Playboy Bunny

  141. Christina Sergoyan

    Playboy Bunny

  142. Shannon Elizabeth Stone

    Playboy Bunny

  143. Natalie Cohen

    Natalie Cohen

    Playboy Bunny

  144. Courtney M. Moore

    Courtney M. Moore

    Playboy Bunny / Arianne

  145. Kerry Westcott

    Kerry Westcott

    Playboy Bunny / Dancer

  146. Emilee Bickert

    Emilee Bickert

    Mallory / Playboy Bunny

  147. María Birta

    María Birta

    Playboy Bunny (uncredited)

  148. Trevor Wooldridge

    Playboy Hollywood Actor (uncredited)

  149. Andrea Bensussen

    Andrea Bensussen

    Upscale Business Woman (uncredited)

  150. Breanna Wing

    Cheyenne the Hippy Hitchhiker

  151. Christopher Arminio

    Street Corner Hippie (uncredited)

  152. Jeff Jocoy

    Hippie (uncredited)

  153. Bridie Latona

    Bridie Latona

    Hippie Girl

  154. Weston Razooli
  155. Alina Zilbershmidt
  156. Angela Cela

    Party Girl (uncredited)

  157. Will Elkins

    Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

  158. Chase Levy

    El Coyote Patron (uncredited)

  159. Regina Valitova

    Regina Valitova

    Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

  160. Jacob Antolini

    Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

  161. John Luder

    John Luder

    Western Townsman (uncredited)

  162. James Remar

    James Remar

    The Gang

  163. Rachael Wotherspoon

    Actress (uncredited)

  164. Martin Abrahams

    Bell Hop in Wrecking Crew (uncredited)

  165. Leslie Bega

    Leslie Bega

    Uncredited

Crew 294

Art

  1. Susannah Carradine

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Helena Holmes

    Helena Holmes

    Art Direction

  3. John Dexter

    Art Direction

  4. Jann K. Engel

    Jann K. Engel

    Art Direction

  5. Eric Sundahl

    Art Direction

  6. Jill Beecher

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Cindy Mah

    Assistant Property Master

  8. Sara Philpott

    Assistant Set Designer

  9. Dennis Richardson

    Assistant Set Designer

  10. Richard K. Buoen

    Concept Artist

  11. Jeff Frost

    Conceptual Design

  12. David B. Brenner

    Conceptual Design

  13. Jenny Lynn Burnett

    Construction Buyer

  14. Dale Snyder

    Construction Foreman

  15. Bert Rodriguez

    Construction Foreman

  16. Vanessa Riegel

    Graphic Designer

  17. Tina Charad

    Graphic Designer

  18. Galidan Nauber

    Location Scout

  19. Lori A. Balton

    Location Scout

  20. Barbara Ling

    Production Design

  21. Chris Call

    Property Master

  22. Angel Acosta

    Property Master

  23. Martin Eugen Kulhánek

    Martin Eugen Kulhánek

    Runner Art Department

  24. Nashon Petrushkin

    Set Buyer, Set Dresser

  25. Jessica Ripka

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  26. Lauren Baker

    Set Decoration

  27. Nancy Haigh

    Set Decoration

  28. Sarah Contant

    Set Designer

  29. Anne Porter

    Set Designer

  30. Bryan Lane

    Set Designer

  31. Sam Page

    Set Designer

  32. Jeremy Cisneros

    Set Designer

  33. Dawn Brown

    Set Designer

  34. Paul Sonski

    Set Designer

  35. Fante Zamora

    Set Dresser

  36. Michael Thurman

    Set Dresser

  37. Jory Alvarado

    Set Dresser

  38. Jon Nicholson

    Set Dresser

  39. Reid Embrey

    Set Dresser

  40. Aaron Mager

    Set Dresser

  41. Chris Withrow

    Set Dresser

  42. Mil Máscaras

    Mil Máscaras

    Standby Painter

  43. Richard L. Johnson

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Dominic Aluisi

    Additional Camera

  2. Josh Friz

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  3. Krystina Figg

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Robert Richardson

    Robert Richardson

    Director of Photography

  5. Gregor Tavenner

    First Assistant Camera

  6. Mike Byrd

    Grip

  7. Dustin Evans

    Head of Layout

  8. Rusty Davis

    Key Grip

  9. Chris Centrella

    Key Grip

  10. Megan Morris

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  11. Henry Tirl

    Steadicam Operator

  12. Andrew Cooper

    Still Photographer

  13. Robert Petrin

    Ultimate Arm Operator

  14. Pete Romano

    Underwater Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Anissa Salazar

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Taschi Lynell

    Additional Hairstylist

  3. Brigitta Barkó

    Additional Wardrobe Assistant

  4. Corey Deist

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Sean Kenney

    Contact Lens Technician

  6. Jo Kissack

    Costume Assistant

  7. Arianne Phillips

    Costume Design

  8. Giorgia Tramontano

    Costume Mistress

  9. Lynda Foote

    Costume Supervisor

  10. Adrian Lubanski

    Costumer

  11. Janine Rath

    Hair Department Head

  12. Michelle Diamantides

    Hair Department Head

  13. Nicole Venables

    Hairstylist

  14. Kristen Saia

    Hairstylist

  15. Anna Quinn

    Hairstylist

  16. Robin Borman-Wizan

    Key Costumer

  17. Betsy Glick

    Key Costumer

  18. Leigh Bell

    Key Costumer

  19. Jacqueline Fernandez

    Makeup Artist

  20. Seana Gorlick

    Makeup Artist

  21. Jean Ann Black

    Makeup Artist

  22. Sian Grigg

    Makeup Artist

  23. Stephen Bettles

    Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  24. Carey Jones

    Makeup Department Head

  25. Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Department Head

  26. Greg Funk

    Makeup Department Head

  27. Darren Patnode

    On Set Dresser

  28. Jason Zorigian

    Prosthetic Supervisor

  29. Pernilla Nylander

    Seamstress

  30. Corey Bronson

    Set Costumer

  31. Terrell Woodard

    Set Costumer

  32. Kelly Porter

    Set Costumer

  33. Andy Bergholtz

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  34. Diana Choi

    Wigmaker

  35. Diana Choi

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Rob O'Malley

    Acting Double, Stand In

  2. Nazia Khan

    Actor's Assistant

  3. Paul Kahil

    Actor's Assistant

  4. Charlotte Nichol

    Actor's Assistant

  5. Mayra-Alejandra Garcia

    Actor's Assistant

  6. Paul 'Sled' Reynolds

    Animal Coordinator

  7. Lisa Brown

    Animal Wrangler

  8. Benji Schwimmer

    Associate Choreographer

  9. Sarah Snyder

    Carpenter

  10. Toni Basil

    Toni Basil

    Choreographer

  11. Cassandra Barbour

    Clearances Consultant

  12. Jeff Winn

    Craft Service

  13. Ted Yonenaka

    Craft Service

  14. Tim Monich

    Dialect Coach

  15. Michael Hertlein

    Dialogue Coach

  16. Jason Pelham

    Digital Effects Producer

  17. Daniel Davis

    Driver

  18. Bruce Del Castillo
  19. Rio Zumwalt

    Film Processor

  20. Anthony DiMaria

    Anthony DiMaria

    Legal Services, Thanks

  21. Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe

    Legal Services

  22. Troy Waters

    Marine Coordinator

  23. David Tichauer

    Mix Technician

  24. Steven Butcher

    Picture Car Coordinator

  25. Tina Anderson

    Post Production Supervisor

  26. Robert Hatfield

    Projection

  27. Tony R. Medina

    Propmaker

  28. Mitch Toles

    Pyrotechnician

  29. Kerry Flood

    Set Medic

  30. John Burns

    Set Medic

  31. Ericka Bryce

    Set Medic

  32. Jason Albanese

    Set Medic

  33. Alex Antov

    Set Medic

  34. Tracy Moran

    Set Production Assistant

  35. Daniel Rios

    Set Production Assistant

  36. Nathan Schroeder

    Set Runner

  37. Marc Tantin

    Special Effects Technician

  38. Chris L. Ward

    Special Effects Technician

  39. Marc Banich

    Special Effects Technician

  40. Roxanne Gross

    Special Effects Technician

  41. David Boucher

    Special Effects Technician

  42. Jared Gibson

    Stand In

  43. Kent Gilbert

    Stunt Coordinator

  44. Jacob Horne

    Stunt Coordinator

  45. Mark Aaron Wagner

    Mark Aaron Wagner

    Stunt Double

  46. Dylan Hice

    Stunt Double

  47. Michaela McAllister

    Michaela McAllister

    Stunt Double

  48. Darío Pérez

    Stunt Double

  49. Riley Harper

    Riley Harper

    Stunt Double

  50. Braxton McAllister

    Stunt Double

  51. Tara Macken

    Tara Macken

    Stunt Double

  52. Kimberly Shannon Murphy
  53. Mike McKee

    Stunt Driver

  54. Ed McDermott II

    Stunt Driver

  55. Charlie Estepp

    Stunt Driver

  56. Allan Padelford

    Stunt Driver

  57. Peter Epstein

    Peter Epstein

    Stunts

  58. Norman Mora

    Stunts

  59. Mike Mukatis

    Mike Mukatis

    Stunts

  60. Eddie Perez

    Eddie Perez

    Stunts

  61. Casey O'Neill

    Casey O'Neill

    Stunts

  62. Tony Lazzara

    Stunts

  63. Jeffrey Adams

    Stunts

  64. Keith Jardine

    Keith Jardine

    Stunts

  65. Glen Yrigoyen

    Stunts

  66. Marcus Young

    Marcus Young

    Stunts

  67. Toby Holguin

    Stunts

  68. Wesley Scott

    Stunts

  69. Dana Reed

    Stunts

  70. Jeremy Fitzgerald
  71. Jim Palmer

    Jim Palmer

    Stunts

  72. Jimmy Hart

    Stunts

  73. Eric R Salas

    Eric R Salas

    Stunts

  74. Lisa Hoyle

    Stunts

  75. Dirk Rogers

    Technical Advisor

  76. Scott Michaels

    Technical Advisor

  77. Sergio Corbucci
  78. Tim Roth

    Tim Roth

    Thanks

  79. James Marsden

    James Marsden

    Thanks

  80. Nichole Galicia
  81. Debra Tate

    Thanks

  82. Shaun Ryan

    Transportation Captain

  83. Jeff Woodward

    Transportation Co-Captain

  84. Chris Neitzel

    Transportation Coordinator

  85. Will Casey

    Unit Publicist

  86. Samuel Le

    Samuel Le

    Utility Stunts

  87. Ralf Koch

    Utility Stunts

Directing

  1. Katie Pruitt

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  2. Mohmmad Yunus Ismail

    Assistant Director

  3. Kt Yunus

    Assistant Director

  4. William Paul Clark

    Assistant Director

  5. Quentin Tarantino
  6. Christopher T. Sadler

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Brendan Lee

    Second Second Assistant Director

  8. Justin Herman

    Stage Director

Editing

  1. Andrew Blustain

    Assistant Editor

  2. Brit DeLillo

    Assistant Editor

  3. Lisa Tutunjian

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  4. Amy Redfern

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  5. Fred Raskin

    Fred Raskin

    Editor

  6. Jitte Hoekstra

    Editorial Services

  7. Chris Tonick

    First Assistant Editor

  8. William Fletcher

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. John R. Manocchia

    Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Vince Manocchia

    Electrician

  3. Ian Kincaid

    Gaffer

  4. Erica Kim

    Lighting Technician

  5. David H. Neale

    Lighting Technician

  6. Todd Liggitt

    Rigging Grip

  7. Nathan M. Schindler

    Rigging Grip

  8. Andrés Murillo

    Rigging Grip

  9. Joel A. Ruiz

    Rigging Supervisor

Production

  1. Charlotte Gleason

    Additional Production Assistant

  2. Richard Schuler

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. F. Scott Fitzgerald

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. William Paul Clark

    Associate Producer

  5. Victoria Thomas

    Victoria Thomas

    Casting

  6. Leigh Jonte

    Casting Assistant

  7. Joell Posey

    Casting Assistant

  8. Jennifer Yoo

    Casting Associate

  9. Rachel E. Prentiss

    Controller

  10. Carla Lewis

    Extras Casting

  11. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  12. Brandon Linville

    First Assistant Accountant

  13. Georgia Kacandes

    Georgia Kacandes

    Executive Producer, Line Producer

  14. Christina Beaumont

    Location Assistant

  15. Stephen Mapel

    Location Manager

  16. Rick Roesch

    Payroll Accountant

  17. Leah Holmes

    Post Production Accountant

  18. David Heyman

    David Heyman

    Producer

  19. Quentin Tarantino
  20. Shannon McIntosh

    Shannon McIntosh

    Producer

  21. Hannah Olsen

    Production Accountant

  22. Jack Perry

    Production Assistant

  23. Scott P. Martin

    Production Assistant

  24. Sam Rosenberg

    Production Assistant

  25. Houston Jones

    Production Assistant

  26. Anson Petrick

    Production Assistant

  27. Lauren Baker

    Production Assistant

  28. Tess Cline

    Production Assistant

  29. Makayla Albright

    Production Assistant

  30. Isaac Phillips

    Production Assistant

  31. Jesse Bontreger

    Production Assistant

  32. Zoe Gardner

    Production Assistant

  33. Ronald J. Levin

    Production Consultant

  34. Michyl-Shannon Quilty

    Production Coordinator

  35. Jeff Bova

    Production Driver

  36. Jessica Adler

    Production Secretary

  37. Jason Zorigian

    Production Supervisor

  38. Chris Moraitis

    Researcher

  39. Nathan Kelly

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Chris Howland

    Additional Production Sound Mixer

  2. Paola Magrans

    Additional Sound Re-Recordist, Sound Effects Editor

  3. Wylie Stateman

    Wylie Stateman

    Additional Sound Re-Recordist, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

  4. Zach Goheen

    Additional Sound Re-Recordist, Sound Effects Editor

  5. Jay Golden

    Boom Operator

  6. Patrushkha Mierzwa

    Boom Operator

  7. Tom Hartig

    Boom Operator

  8. Lindsey Alvarez

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Rick Owens

    Foley Artist

  10. Kyle Rochlin

    Foley Mixer

  11. Gary A. Hecker

    Gary A. Hecker

    Foley Supervisor

  12. Jim Schultz

    Music Editor

  13. Holly Adams

    Holly Adams

    Music Producer

  14. Mary Ramos

    Mary Ramos

    Music Supervisor

  15. Mark Ulano

    Production Sound Mixer

  16. Celine Eva Gimpirea

    Sound Assistant

  17. Harry Cohen

    Harry Cohen

    Sound Designer, Sound Effects Designer

  18. Leo Marcil

    Leo Marcil

    Sound Effects Designer

  19. Sylvain Lasseur

    Sound Effects Editor

  20. David Tichauer

    Sound Mix Technician

  21. Michael Minkler

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  22. Christian P. Minkler

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  23. Gary Raymond

    Sound Recordist

Visual Effects

  1. Alejandro Solórzano

    Animation Manager

  2. Pimentel A. Raphael

    Animation Supervisor

  3. James Willingham III

    Lead Animator

  4. Roger Liu

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  5. Marvin Yanez

    Roto Supervisor

  6. Yun Peng Hsieh

    Rotoscoping Artist

  7. Jeremy Hays

    Special Effects Supervisor

  8. Brian Adler

    Visual Effects

  9. John Dykstra

    Visual Effects Designer

  10. Kevin Souls

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Gillian M. Berrow

    Script Editor

  2. Quentin Tarantino

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page